Car @ Road America (United States) 28 July 2018 by   SCCA Milwaukee Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.0480 mi
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
31
Dave Ruehlow
2:06.262
2:06.262
2:08.305
3:01.204
2
36
Cliff Ebben
2:07.939
2:07.939
2:09.593
0.000
3
24
Rick Dittman
2:10.938
2:13.994
2:14.679
2:10.938
4
66
Denny Lamers
2:13.149
2:14.040
2:13.149
0.000
5
47
Mark Boden
2:16.944
2:17.734
2:16.944
0.000
6
09
Phillip Daus
2:17.081
2:18.749
2:17.081
0.000
7
18
Paul Musschoot
2:18.770
2:18.770
2:20.323
2:20.379
8
33
Craig Anderson
2:20.951
2:21.895
2:20.951
2:23.212
9
64
Gary Kachadurian
2:22.536
2:22.536
2:22.853
2:25.526
10
71
Jonathan Anderson
2:22.800
2:28.848
2:25.435
2:22.800
11
23
Andrew McDermid
2:26.042
2:44.194
0.000
2:26.042
12
63
Bill Collins
2:26.752
2:26.818
2:26.752
0.000
13
70
Chip Boatright
2:28.313
2:28.313
2:29.627
0.000
14
20
Tom Stanford
2:29.339
2:29.339
0.000
2:30.061
15
78
Rob Warkocki
2:31.340
2:42.729
2:31.340
2:32.911
16
73
John LoGiudice
2:34.169
2:35.831
2:34.909
2:34.169
17
68
Phil Brabec
2:39.294
2:39.701
2:39.715
2:39.294
18
12
Wade Mueller
2:50.563
2:50.563
2:51.643
0.000
19
3
Dan Ver Kuilen
3:17.371
3:17.371
0.000
0.000
20
88sat
Pratt Cole
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
21
88
Pratt Cole
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

GT1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
31
Dave Ruehlow
2:06.262
2:06.262
2:08.305
3:01.204
2
36
Cliff Ebben
2:07.939
2:07.939
2:09.593
-
3
24
Rick Dittman
2:10.938
2:13.994
2:14.679
2:10.938
4
66
Denny Lamers
2:13.149
2:14.040
2:13.149
-
5
09
Phillip Daus
2:17.081
2:18.749
2:17.081
-
6
18
Paul Musschoot
2:18.770
2:18.770
2:20.323
2:20.379
7
64
Gary Kachadurian
2:22.536
2:22.536
2:22.853
2:25.526

GT2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
47
Mark Boden
2:16.944
2:17.734
2:16.944
-
2
33
Craig Anderson
2:20.951
2:21.895
2:20.951
2:23.212
3
71
Jonathan Anderson
2:22.800
2:28.848
2:25.435
2:22.800
4
70
Chip Boatright
2:28.313
2:28.313
2:29.627
-
5
20
Tom Stanford
2:29.339
2:29.339
-
2:30.061

AS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
23
Andrew McDermid
2:26.042
2:44.194
-
2:26.042
2
68
Phil Brabec
2:39.294
2:39.701
2:39.715
2:39.294
3
88
Pratt Cole
-
-
-
-

T1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
63
Bill Collins
2:26.752
2:26.818
2:26.752
-
2
73
John LoGiudice
2:34.169
2:35.831
2:34.909
2:34.169
3
12
Wade Mueller
2:50.563
2:50.563
2:51.643
-
4
3
Dan Ver Kuilen
3:17.371
3:17.371
-
-
5
88sat
Pratt Cole
-
-
-
-

GT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
78
Rob Warkocki
2:31.340
2:42.729
2:31.340
2:32.911