Car @ Road America (United States) 28 July 2018 by   SCCA Milwaukee Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.0480 mi
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
19
Bobby Sak
2:31.447
2:32.504
2:32.550
2:31.447
2
56
Richard Stephens
2:32.262
2:32.337
2:32.262
2:33.750
3
10
Robert Mumm
2:32.366
2:32.366
2:33.548
2:33.766
4
32
Max Koff
2:32.450
2:32.450
0.000
0.000
5
26
Timothy Blakeley
2:32.599
2:32.599
2:33.418
2:34.157
6
91
Justin Elder
2:32.839
2:32.839
2:33.880
2:33.617
7
36
Kelly Toombs
2:33.070
2:33.070
2:33.495
2:33.309
8
54
Chris Funk
2:33.106
2:33.106
2:33.760
2:33.469
9
84
Tom Dalrymple
2:33.155
2:33.519
2:33.155
2:34.783
10
64
Matt Gray
2:33.265
2:33.768
2:33.265
2:34.937
11
78
Reid Johnson
2:33.418
2:33.418
2:36.844
2:34.026
12
6
Peter Jankovskis
2:33.721
2:33.721
2:34.432
2:34.138
13
01
Chris Current
2:33.971
2:34.587
2:34.771
2:33.971
14
13
Martin Wiedenhoeft
2:33.982
2:36.730
2:33.982
2:34.924
15
3
Chris Jennerjahn
2:34.377
2:34.377
2:37.410
2:35.279
16
88
Tora Bonnier
2:34.433
2:34.988
2:34.433
2:35.733
17
113
Steven Rehkemper
2:34.487
2:35.613
2:34.487
2:35.196
18
99
Cameron Evans
2:34.531
2:34.531
2:36.831
2:35.912
19
18
R Mark Carter
2:34.559
2:35.380
2:35.632
2:34.559
20
53
Robey Clark
2:35.422
2:35.547
2:35.422
2:35.973
21
30
Craig Blackwell
2:35.783
2:36.001
2:36.627
2:35.783
22
06
Dave Tatge
2:35.800
2:36.197
2:36.088
2:35.800
23
104
Ashley B Oaks
2:36.968
2:37.440
2:38.060
2:36.968
24
60
Timothy Gray
2:38.202
2:38.202
2:42.978
2:41.013
25
07
Chandler Hull
2:38.351
2:38.351
2:41.196
2:41.031
26
72
Fred Sasser
2:38.559
2:38.559
2:42.816
2:38.606
27
46
Kirk Collier
2:40.373
2:40.806
2:40.918
2:40.373
28
33
David Glodowski
2:40.687
2:40.687
2:48.328
2:42.947
29
31
Craig Wheatley
2:40.922
2:40.922
2:49.074
2:42.378
30
43
Greg Eick
2:41.058
2:41.058
2:47.195
2:42.601
31
22
David De Bolt
3:01.156
3:04.827
3:01.156
3:01.736

SRF3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
19
Bobby Sak
2:31.447
2:32.504
2:32.550
2:31.447
2
56
Richard Stephens
2:32.262
2:32.337
2:32.262
2:33.750
3
10
Robert Mumm
2:32.366
2:32.366
2:33.548
2:33.766
4
32
Max Koff
2:32.450
2:32.450
-
-
5
26
Timothy Blakeley
2:32.599
2:32.599
2:33.418
2:34.157
6
91
Justin Elder
2:32.839
2:32.839
2:33.880
2:33.617
7
36
Kelly Toombs
2:33.070
2:33.070
2:33.495
2:33.309
8
54
Chris Funk
2:33.106
2:33.106
2:33.760
2:33.469
9
84
Tom Dalrymple
2:33.155
2:33.519
2:33.155
2:34.783
10
64
Matt Gray
2:33.265
2:33.768
2:33.265
2:34.937
11
78
Reid Johnson
2:33.418
2:33.418
2:36.844
2:34.026
12
6
Peter Jankovskis
2:33.721
2:33.721
2:34.432
2:34.138
13
01
Chris Current
2:33.971
2:34.587
2:34.771
2:33.971
14
13
Martin Wiedenhoeft
2:33.982
2:36.730
2:33.982
2:34.924
15
3
Chris Jennerjahn
2:34.377
2:34.377
2:37.410
2:35.279
16
88
Tora Bonnier
2:34.433
2:34.988
2:34.433
2:35.733
17
113
Steven Rehkemper
2:34.487
2:35.613
2:34.487
2:35.196
18
99
Cameron Evans
2:34.531
2:34.531
2:36.831
2:35.912
19
18
R Mark Carter
2:34.559
2:35.380
2:35.632
2:34.559
20
53
Robey Clark
2:35.422
2:35.547
2:35.422
2:35.973
21
30
Craig Blackwell
2:35.783
2:36.001
2:36.627
2:35.783
22
06
Dave Tatge
2:35.800
2:36.197
2:36.088
2:35.800
23
104
Ashley B Oaks
2:36.968
2:37.440
2:38.060
2:36.968
24
60
Timothy Gray
2:38.202
2:38.202
2:42.978
2:41.013
25
07
Chandler Hull
2:38.351
2:38.351
2:41.196
2:41.031
26
72
Fred Sasser
2:38.559
2:38.559
2:42.816
2:38.606
27
46
Kirk Collier
2:40.373
2:40.806
2:40.918
2:40.373
28
33
David Glodowski
2:40.687
2:40.687
2:48.328
2:42.947
29
31
Craig Wheatley
2:40.922
2:40.922
2:49.074
2:42.378
30
43
Greg Eick
2:41.058
2:41.058
2:47.195
2:42.601
31
22
David De Bolt
3:01.156
3:04.827
3:01.156
3:01.736