Car @ Road America (United States) 28 July 2018 by   SCCA Milwaukee Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.0480 mi
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
33
John Kachadurian
2:26.356
2:26.356
2:27.983
0.000
2
18
Aaron Kaplan
2:26.611
2:26.611
2:27.888
2:27.646
3
15
Brandon Puk
2:28.565
2:28.565
0.000
0.000
4
14
Mark Boden
2:28.708
2:28.708
2:29.285
0.000
5
12
Alan Kossof
2:28.991
2:29.161
2:28.991
2:29.417
6
5
Max Fedler
2:29.415
2:29.415
2:32.065
2:30.032
7
46
Gregory Schermer
2:31.797
2:31.797
2:33.787
0.000
8
148
Thomas Noble
2:32.592
2:32.592
2:33.316
2:35.466
9
19
Justin Elder
2:36.201
2:36.201
2:50.226
2:36.403
10
21
John Elder
2:38.382
2:38.382
2:40.845
2:40.254
11
6
Chris Knuteson
2:38.414
2:43.920
2:41.134
2:38.414
12
2
James Berlin
2:39.109
2:39.109
2:40.376
2:41.119
13
48
Jon Sewell
2:40.272
2:40.272
2:45.072
2:41.263
14
13
Patrick Price
2:40.532
2:41.439
2:41.153
2:40.532
15
71
Richard Dickey
2:40.599
2:40.599
2:43.441
0.000
16
36
James Ebben
2:41.302
2:41.302
0.000
2:58.386
17
39
Mike Taylor
2:41.401
2:41.401
0.000
0.000
18
188
Pratt Cole
2:41.442
2:41.442
0.000
0.000
19
76
Spencer Clark
2:42.933
2:42.933
2:45.740
2:44.977
20
188Z
Ed Zabinski
2:43.221
0.000
2:43.221
0.000
21
88
Eric Palmer
2:43.496
2:44.986
2:43.496
2:45.140
22
75
Don Van Nortwick
2:43.950
2:46.565
2:45.121
2:43.950
23
45
Joseph Boden
2:44.098
2:46.110
2:45.681
2:44.098
24
26
D J Brabec
2:48.035
2:49.926
2:48.035
2:55.482
25
47
Greg Guthrie
2:50.413
2:52.561
2:51.727
2:50.413
26
95
Bruce Bannister
2:50.491
2:50.491
2:52.296
2:50.608
27
80
Michael Dalton
2:51.425
2:52.142
2:51.425
2:57.145
28
9
Maxwell James Kittleson
2:53.521
2:53.521
0.000
0.000
29
11
Dave Mead (Dead Horse Racing)
2:55.885
0.000
0.000
2:55.885
30
11sat
Dave Mead (Dead Horse Racing)
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
31
81
Ed Zabinski
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
32
85
John De Barros
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

T2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
33
John Kachadurian
2:26.356
2:26.356
2:27.983
-
2
18
Aaron Kaplan
2:26.611
2:26.611
2:27.888
2:27.646
3
15
Brandon Puk
2:28.565
2:28.565
-
-
4
14
Mark Boden
2:28.708
2:28.708
2:29.285
-
5
12
Alan Kossof
2:28.991
2:29.161
2:28.991
2:29.417
6
5
Max Fedler
2:29.415
2:29.415
2:32.065
2:30.032
7
46
Gregory Schermer
2:31.797
2:31.797
2:33.787
-
8
148
Thomas Noble
2:32.592
2:32.592
2:33.316
2:35.466
9
6
Chris Knuteson
2:38.414
2:43.920
2:41.134
2:38.414
10
188
Pratt Cole
2:41.442
2:41.442
-
-
11
75
Don Van Nortwick
2:43.950
2:46.565
2:45.121
2:43.950

STL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
19
Justin Elder
2:36.201
2:36.201
2:50.226
2:36.403
2
21
John Elder
2:38.382
2:38.382
2:40.845
2:40.254
3
48
Jon Sewell
2:40.272
2:40.272
2:45.072
2:41.263
4
39
Mike Taylor
2:41.401
2:41.401
-
-
5
76
Spencer Clark
2:42.933
2:42.933
2:45.740
2:44.977
6
9
Maxwell James Kittleson
2:53.521
2:53.521
-
-

T3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
2
James Berlin
2:39.109
2:39.109
2:40.376
2:41.119
2
13
Patrick Price
2:40.532
2:41.439
2:41.153
2:40.532
3
188Z
Ed Zabinski
2:43.221
-
2:43.221
-
4
88
Eric Palmer
2:43.496
2:44.986
2:43.496
2:45.140
5
45
Joseph Boden
2:44.098
2:46.110
2:45.681
2:44.098
6
81
Ed Zabinski
-
-
-
-

T4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
71
Richard Dickey
2:40.599
2:40.599
2:43.441
-
2
36
James Ebben
2:41.302
2:41.302
-
2:58.386
3
47
Greg Guthrie
2:50.413
2:52.561
2:51.727
2:50.413
4
80
Michael Dalton
2:51.425
2:52.142
2:51.425
2:57.145
5
11sat
Dave Mead (Dead Horse Racing)
-
-
-
-

STU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
26
D J Brabec
2:48.035
2:49.926
2:48.035
2:55.482
2
95
Bruce Bannister
2:50.491
2:50.491
2:52.296
2:50.608
3
11
Dave Mead (Dead Horse Racing)
2:55.885
-
-
2:55.885
4
85
John De Barros
-
-
-
-