Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
59
Beck Frank
2:32.673
2:33.588
2:32.673
0.000
2
0
Balbach George F.
2:34.607
2:51.827
2:39.602
2:34.607
3
95
Boller Robert
2:35.270
0.000
2:56.041
2:35.270
4
16
Grundahl Steve
2:36.158
2:37.352
2:36.807
2:36.158
5
110
Hansen Lisa
2:36.723
3:03.446
2:39.418
2:36.723
6
935
White Mark
2:37.271
2:39.482
2:39.782
2:37.271
7
07
Norby Donald
2:37.364
2:38.815
2:40.466
2:37.364
8
11
DeGaynor Jon
2:37.835
2:39.231
2:40.745
2:37.835
9
26
Besic Mike
2:37.842
2:39.812
2:37.842
2:38.433
10
2
Safro John
2:40.140
2:43.681
2:50.082
2:40.140
11
711
Rathbone Dickson
2:40.403
2:44.613
2:42.745
2:40.403
12
12
Jagusch Jeff Sr.
2:40.782
2:42.467
2:44.002
2:40.782
13
61
Seidel Fritz
2:41.513
2:46.089
2:43.032
2:41.513
14
25
Murphy Willis
2:41.837
2:41.837
2:42.789
2:42.050
15
51
Boucher Frank
2:42.157
2:48.082
2:43.337
2:42.157
16
81
Clemence Nick
2:42.675
0.000
0.000
2:42.675
17
131
Daniels John
2:42.690
2:45.726
2:48.487
2:42.690
18
111
McNeil Sandra
2:42.953
2:46.989
2:53.526
2:42.953
19
740
Eitel Mitchell
2:43.280
2:47.474
2:50.652
2:43.280
20
00
Miller James
2:43.619
2:51.128
2:50.721
2:43.619
21
92
Coyle John
2:43.818
0.000
2:46.754
2:43.818
22
66
Steers Steve
2:43.839
0.000
2:43.839
0.000
23
09
Clausen Jonathan
2:44.055
2:46.980
2:46.570
2:44.055
24
17
Joyaux Paul
2:44.224
2:44.224
2:44.617
3:12.013
25
77
Caggiano Daniel
2:44.470
2:46.027
2:47.085
2:44.470
26
13
Boeder Bruce
2:44.493
3:31.156
2:53.684
2:44.493
27
333
Hoover Brent
2:44.516
2:49.546
2:45.995
2:44.516
28
23
Deary William
2:45.297
0.000
2:45.297
2:45.408
29
22
Reilich Richard
2:46.189
2:49.875
2:48.132
2:46.189
30
63
Alexander Randy
2:46.604
2:53.187
3:09.673
2:46.604
31
96
Festerling Ryan
2:47.572
2:53.585
2:51.730
2:47.572
32
120
Lunda Larry
2:47.579
2:59.339
2:57.560
2:47.579
33
24
Treffert Bill
2:47.981
2:47.981
2:49.901
0.000
34
139
Higgins John
2:48.274
2:48.274
2:51.158
2:49.771
35
88
Gerdisch Matthew
2:48.460
2:50.610
0.000
2:48.460
36
126
Goetzinger Matthew
2:49.252
2:58.681
2:49.252
2:50.863
37
163
Groose Jerry
2:49.344
2:49.344
2:52.021
3:07.331
38
64
Eberle Lee
2:49.477
2:51.524
2:58.701
2:49.477
39
158
Cullen James
2:49.515
0.000
2:53.570
2:49.515
40
98
Alcazar Drew
2:49.564
0.000
2:49.564
3:12.320
41
03
Willms Andrew
2:49.775
2:49.775
3:10.917
0.000
42
21
Pecore Evan
2:49.831
14:20.722
2:49.831
3:08.995
43
181
Curry Scott
2:50.293
2:52.178
2:55.710
2:50.293
44
74
Jones David
2:50.611
3:22.810
2:50.611
2:51.343
45
62
Rorke Alex
2:50.634
2:52.157
3:00.690
2:50.634
46
41
Pickard John
2:50.644
2:51.555
2:53.107
2:50.644
47
241.
Taff Tom
2:50.997
2:51.995
2:50.997
2:52.959
48
3
Mjolsnes Travis
2:51.223
2:52.151
2:51.223
0.000
49
8
McCormick Jeff
2:51.825
0.000
2:58.264
2:51.825
50
5
Meudt Andy
2:52.443
2:59.161
2:58.767
2:52.443
51
93
Dulski Jerald
2:52.802
2:54.636
2:55.309
2:52.802
52
53
Homes Tim
2:59.260
2:59.260
3:08.796
3:04.371
53
65
Silverman Michael
2:59.644
0.000
3:05.447
2:59.644
54
39
Miller Thomas
3:01.028
3:09.345
3:05.260
3:01.028
55
50
Marx Lowell
3:01.368
0.000
0.000
3:01.368
56
1
Meudt Charles
3:01.836
3:17.128
3:01.836
3:06.276
57
79
MacNeil David
3:05.127
0.000
3:07.243
3:05.127
58
36
Federspiel Ron
3:06.409
3:06.409
0.000
0.000
59
6
Hish Joe
3:13.163
0.000
0.000
3:13.163
60
15
McFarland Tony
3:20.237
0.000
3:20.237
0.000
61
47
Jeffords Patrick
3:32.615
3:32.615
0.000
0.000
62
112
Gelpi Paul
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
63
7
Brannon Mark
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
64
94
Pawley Ron
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
65
29
Robertaccio Ben
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

HGT1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
59
Beck Frank
2:32.673
2:33.588
2:32.673
-
2
16
Grundahl Steve
2:36.158
2:37.352
2:36.807
2:36.158
3
92
Coyle John
2:43.818
-
2:46.754
2:43.818
4
139
Higgins John
2:48.274
2:48.274
2:51.158
2:49.771
5
6
Hish Joe
3:13.163
-
-
3:13.163

HGT2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
0
Balbach George F.
2:34.607
2:51.827
2:39.602
2:34.607
2
110
Hansen Lisa
2:36.723
3:03.446
2:39.418
2:36.723
3
12
Jagusch Jeff Sr.
2:40.782
2:42.467
2:44.002
2:40.782
4
77
Caggiano Daniel
2:44.470
2:46.027
2:47.085
2:44.470
5
03
Willms Andrew
2:49.775
2:49.775
3:10.917
-
6
181
Curry Scott
2:50.293
2:52.178
2:55.710
2:50.293
7
41
Pickard John
2:50.644
2:51.555
2:53.107
2:50.644
8
15
McFarland Tony
3:20.237
-
3:20.237
-

VDM

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
95
Boller Robert
2:35.270
-
2:56.041
2:35.270
2
740
Eitel Mitchell
2:43.280
2:47.474
2:50.652
2:43.280
3
36
Federspiel Ron
3:06.409
3:06.409
-
-
4
7
Brannon Mark
-
-
-
-

SSB

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
935
White Mark
2:37.271
2:39.482
2:39.782
2:37.271
2
13
Boeder Bruce
2:44.493
3:31.156
2:53.684
2:44.493
3
333
Hoover Brent
2:44.516
2:49.546
2:45.995
2:44.516
4
22
Reilich Richard
2:46.189
2:49.875
2:48.132
2:46.189
5
120
Lunda Larry
2:47.579
2:59.339
2:57.560
2:47.579
6
126
Goetzinger Matthew
2:49.252
2:58.681
2:49.252
2:50.863
7
5
Meudt Andy
2:52.443
2:59.161
2:58.767
2:52.443
8
1
Meudt Charles
3:01.836
3:17.128
3:01.836
3:06.276
9
47
Jeffords Patrick
3:32.615
3:32.615
-
-
10
94
Pawley Ron
-
-
-
-

VAP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
07
Norby Donald
2:37.364
2:38.815
2:40.466
2:37.364
2
79
MacNeil David
3:05.127
-
3:07.243
3:05.127

VCM

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
11
DeGaynor Jon
2:37.835
2:39.231
2:40.745
2:37.835
2
66
Steers Steve
2:43.839
-
2:43.839
-
3
65
Silverman Michael
2:59.644
-
3:05.447
2:59.644

VEM

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
26
Besic Mike
2:37.842
2:39.812
2:37.842
2:38.433
2
25
Murphy Willis
2:41.837
2:41.837
2:42.789
2:42.050
3
111
McNeil Sandra
2:42.953
2:46.989
2:53.526
2:42.953
4
17
Joyaux Paul
2:44.224
2:44.224
2:44.617
3:12.013
5
74
Jones David
2:50.611
3:22.810
2:50.611
2:51.343
6
112
Gelpi Paul
-
-
-
-

HS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
2
Safro John
2:40.140
2:43.681
2:50.082
2:40.140

VBP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
711
Rathbone Dickson
2:40.403
2:44.613
2:42.745
2:40.403
2
23
Deary William
2:45.297
-
2:45.297
2:45.408
3
24
Treffert Bill
2:47.981
2:47.981
2:49.901
-
4
163
Groose Jerry
2:49.344
2:49.344
2:52.021
3:07.331
5
64
Eberle Lee
2:49.477
2:51.524
2:58.701
2:49.477
6
98
Alcazar Drew
2:49.564
-
2:49.564
3:12.320

HGT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
61
Seidel Fritz
2:41.513
2:46.089
2:43.032
2:41.513
2
81
Clemence Nick
2:42.675
-
-
2:42.675
3
63
Alexander Randy
2:46.604
2:53.187
3:09.673
2:46.604
4
96
Festerling Ryan
2:47.572
2:53.585
2:51.730
2:47.572
5
88
Gerdisch Matthew
2:48.460
2:50.610
-
2:48.460
6
158
Cullen James
2:49.515
-
2:53.570
2:49.515
7
93
Dulski Jerald
2:52.802
2:54.636
2:55.309
2:52.802

HGT4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
51
Boucher Frank
2:42.157
2:48.082
2:43.337
2:42.157
2
62
Rorke Alex
2:50.634
2:52.157
3:00.690
2:50.634
3
241.
Taff Tom
2:50.997
2:51.995
2:50.997
2:52.959
4
53
Homes Tim
2:59.260
2:59.260
3:08.796
3:04.371
5
39
Miller Thomas
3:01.028
3:09.345
3:05.260
3:01.028
6
50
Marx Lowell
3:01.368
-
-
3:01.368
7
29
Robertaccio Ben
-
-
-
-

VCP-2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
131
Daniels John
2:42.690
2:45.726
2:48.487
2:42.690
2
09
Clausen Jonathan
2:44.055
2:46.980
2:46.570
2:44.055

VCSR

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
00
Miller James
2:43.619
2:51.128
2:50.721
2:43.619

VAS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
21
Pecore Evan
2:49.831
14:20.722
2:49.831
3:08.995

HRS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
3
Mjolsnes Travis
2:51.223
2:52.151
2:51.223
-
2
8
McCormick Jeff
2:51.825
-
2:58.264
2:51.825