Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
46
O'Donnell Jody
2:23.992
3:32.730
2:26.160
2:23.992
2
84NP
D'Augustine A.C.
2:25.428
0.000
2:25.428
0.000
3
49NP
Long Les
2:26.919
4:03.599
2:26.919
3:03.479
4
61
Ligas Larry
2:27.163
3:40.846
2:27.163
2:27.792
5
25NP
Vannucci Gregory
2:27.169
2:51.093
2:31.849
2:27.169
6
38
Donohue Mike
2:27.455
3:28.250
2:29.975
2:27.455
7
3
Blaha Kirk
2:27.576
0.000
2:27.576
2:28.020
8
16
Biskup George
2:27.752
3:00.533
2:28.833
2:27.752
9
836NP
Greenberg Kenneth
2:28.279
0.000
2:28.279
2:33.513
10
173
Dinwiddie Harry
2:28.945
4:06.702
2:41.567
2:28.945
11
13NP
Upham Ryan
2:28.979
0.000
0.000
2:28.979
12
110
Refenning Brady
2:29.007
0.000
2:29.007
2:31.296
13
141
Treffert Todd
2:29.026
2:46.550
2:29.250
2:29.026
14
125NP
Ketten Miachael
2:29.193
0.000
2:29.193
2:30.853
15
14X
Garcia Brian
2:29.666
0.000
2:29.666
2:32.698
16
0
Bradley Jim
2:29.895
0.000
2:32.139
2:29.895
17
11NP
Leaverton Curt
2:30.574
0.000
2:31.516
2:30.574
18
5
Pfrang Travis
2:30.680
0.000
2:33.930
2:30.680
19
15
Jensen Matt
2:31.187
0.000
2:31.742
2:31.187
20
19
Mulacek Ray
2:31.449
0.000
2:31.449
2:33.632
21
115NP
Marlin Ken
2:31.480
2:51.090
2:31.480
2:33.375
22
777
Zimmer Todd
2:31.656
0.000
2:54.107
2:31.656
23
83NP
Dean Vincent
2:31.675
0.000
2:31.711
2:31.675
24
88
Mooney Richard
2:31.752
0.000
2:31.790
2:31.752
25
96
Parr Daniel
2:31.764
3:42.054
2:31.764
2:32.053
26
169
Graham Scott
2:31.969
3:54.363
2:31.969
2:33.502
27
47
Cornelius Tim
2:32.161
3:35.747
2:32.161
2:35.062
28
20
Womack Patrick
2:32.491
0.000
0.000
2:32.491
29
26
Heider Scott
2:32.755
0.000
0.000
2:32.755
30
37NP
Hunter Bryan
2:33.203
3:00.555
2:34.424
2:33.203
31
78
Lind Richard
2:33.276
3:39.170
2:57.459
2:33.276
32
01
Simpson Josh
2:33.405
0.000
2:33.405
2:36.028
33
87
Altermatt Jeremiah
2:35.807
3:28.997
2:35.807
2:36.601
34
41NP
York Dick
2:36.105
3:24.890
2:38.892
2:36.105
35
65NP
Ondrejcak Don
2:36.988
0.000
2:36.988
2:38.162
36
94
Kennedy Brian
2:37.273
0.000
2:37.642
2:37.273
37
73
Mitchell Jeffrey
2:37.347
3:03.656
2:37.347
2:37.740
38
79
Hughes Steve
2:37.486
3:46.057
2:45.854
2:37.486
39
57NP
Karon Doug
2:37.724
0.000
0.000
2:37.724
40
147
Sproles Greg
2:37.739
0.000
2:37.739
0.000
41
165
Bleecker Tom
2:38.228
3:39.635
2:43.306
2:38.228
42
29
Taylor Craig
2:38.502
0.000
2:38.502
2:40.289
43
7
DeFoor Blake
2:39.197
0.000
2:39.215
2:39.197
44
89
Bilicki Mike
2:39.602
0.000
2:42.815
2:39.602
45
2
Roberts David
2:40.715
3:34.162
2:40.862
2:40.715
46
1
Mulacek Matthew
2:40.968
0.000
2:42.131
2:40.968
47
53NP
Hendrix James
2:41.256
0.000
2:41.256
2:47.815
48
21
Lisa Steve
2:41.974
3:31.795
2:41.974
2:44.557
49
50
DeHaan C H
2:42.240
0.000
2:45.997
2:42.240
50
33
DeSantis Dean
2:43.852
0.000
2:43.852
2:44.934
51
163
Groose Nick
2:45.665
3:30.603
2:45.745
2:45.665
52
14NP
Galdi Joseph
2:46.519
0.000
2:46.519
2:50.723
53
68
Malmquist John
2:48.907
0.000
2:48.907
2:49.174
54
471
Walega Tom
2:49.324
3:50.434
2:49.324
2:50.043
55
30
Stephenson Jay
2:49.617
0.000
2:49.617
2:50.687
56
301
DeSantis Damon
2:50.031
0.000
2:50.031
0.000
57
71
Rankin Michael
2:51.086
0.000
2:54.444
2:51.086
58
81
Rische John
2:52.006
4:29.529
3:03.738
2:52.006
59
113
Gouin Ron
2:57.356
0.000
2:57.356
3:05.718
60
117
Kehoe Michael
3:39.666
3:39.666
0.000
0.000
61
151
Milazzo Lee
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
62
48
Garcia Brian
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
63
56
Marcum Frank
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

HAP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
46
O'Donnell Jody
2:23.992
3:32.730
2:26.160
2:23.992
2
61
Ligas Larry
2:27.163
3:40.846
2:27.163
2:27.792
3
3
Blaha Kirk
2:27.576
-
2:27.576
2:28.020
4
15
Jensen Matt
2:31.187
-
2:31.742
2:31.187
5
88
Mooney Richard
2:31.752
-
2:31.790
2:31.752
6
68
Malmquist John
2:48.907
-
2:48.907
2:49.174
7
81
Rische John
2:52.006
4:29.529
3:03.738
2:52.006
8
117
Kehoe Michael
3:39.666
3:39.666
-
-

GT3B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
84NP
D'Augustine A.C.
2:25.428
-
2:25.428
-
2
49NP
Long Les
2:26.919
4:03.599
2:26.919
3:03.479
3
25NP
Vannucci Gregory
2:27.169
2:51.093
2:31.849
2:27.169
4
836NP
Greenberg Kenneth
2:28.279
-
2:28.279
2:33.513
5
13NP
Upham Ryan
2:28.979
-
-
2:28.979
6
125NP
Ketten Miachael
2:29.193
-
2:29.193
2:30.853
7
11NP
Leaverton Curt
2:30.574
-
2:31.516
2:30.574
8
115NP
Marlin Ken
2:31.480
2:51.090
2:31.480
2:33.375
9
777
Zimmer Todd
2:31.656
-
2:54.107
2:31.656
10
83NP
Dean Vincent
2:31.675
-
2:31.711
2:31.675
11
37NP
Hunter Bryan
2:33.203
3:00.555
2:34.424
2:33.203
12
41NP
York Dick
2:36.105
3:24.890
2:38.892
2:36.105
13
65NP
Ondrejcak Don
2:36.988
-
2:36.988
2:38.162
14
57NP
Karon Doug
2:37.724
-
-
2:37.724
15
14NP
Galdi Joseph
2:46.519
-
2:46.519
2:50.723

HBP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
38
Donohue Mike
2:27.455
3:28.250
2:29.975
2:27.455
2
87
Altermatt Jeremiah
2:35.807
3:28.997
2:35.807
2:36.601
3
94
Kennedy Brian
2:37.273
-
2:37.642
2:37.273
4
79
Hughes Steve
2:37.486
3:46.057
2:45.854
2:37.486
5
165
Bleecker Tom
2:38.228
3:39.635
2:43.306
2:38.228
6
89
Bilicki Mike
2:39.602
-
2:42.815
2:39.602
7
163
Groose Nick
2:45.665
3:30.603
2:45.745
2:45.665
8
471
Walega Tom
2:49.324
3:50.434
2:49.324
2:50.043

SSA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
16
Biskup George
2:27.752
3:00.533
2:28.833
2:27.752
2
20
Womack Patrick
2:32.491
-
-
2:32.491

HGTO

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
173
Dinwiddie Harry
2:28.945
4:06.702
2:41.567
2:28.945
2
5
Pfrang Travis
2:30.680
-
2:33.930
2:30.680
3
19
Mulacek Ray
2:31.449
-
2:31.449
2:33.632
4
26
Heider Scott
2:32.755
-
-
2:32.755
5
147
Sproles Greg
2:37.739
-
2:37.739
-
6
113
Gouin Ron
2:57.356
-
2:57.356
3:05.718
7
56
Marcum Frank
-
-
-
-

GT3b

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
110
Refenning Brady
2:29.007
-
2:29.007
2:31.296

HGTU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
141
Treffert Todd
2:29.026
2:46.550
2:29.250
2:29.026
2
01
Simpson Josh
2:33.405
-
2:33.405
2:36.028
3
73
Mitchell Jeffrey
2:37.347
3:03.656
2:37.347
2:37.740
4
29
Taylor Craig
2:38.502
-
2:38.502
2:40.289
5
7
DeFoor Blake
2:39.197
-
2:39.215
2:39.197
6
50
DeHaan C H
2:42.240
-
2:45.997
2:42.240
7
33
DeSantis Dean
2:43.852
-
2:43.852
2:44.934
8
301
DeSantis Damon
2:50.031
-
2:50.031
-

VBM

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
14X
Garcia Brian
2:29.666
-
2:29.666
2:32.698
2
30
Stephenson Jay
2:49.617
-
2:49.617
2:50.687

TA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
0
Bradley Jim
2:29.895
-
2:32.139
2:29.895
2
96
Parr Daniel
2:31.764
3:42.054
2:31.764
2:32.053
3
169
Graham Scott
2:31.969
3:54.363
2:31.969
2:33.502
4
47
Cornelius Tim
2:32.161
3:35.747
2:32.161
2:35.062
5
78
Lind Richard
2:33.276
3:39.170
2:57.459
2:33.276
6
2
Roberts David
2:40.715
3:34.162
2:40.862
2:40.715
7
1
Mulacek Matthew
2:40.968
-
2:42.131
2:40.968
8
71
Rankin Michael
2:51.086
-
2:54.444
2:51.086

GTU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
53NP
Hendrix James
2:41.256
-
2:41.256
2:47.815

HS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
21
Lisa Steve
2:41.974
3:31.795
2:41.974
2:44.557
2
151
Milazzo Lee
-
-
-
-
3
48
Garcia Brian
-
-
-
-