Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
46
O'Donnell Jody
2:23.992
3:32.730
2:26.160
2:23.992
2
84NP
D'Augustine A.C.
2:25.428
0.000
2:25.428
0.000
3
49NP
Long Les
2:26.919
4:03.599
2:26.919
3:03.479
4
61
Ligas Larry
2:27.163
3:40.846
2:27.163
2:27.792
5
25NP
Vannucci Gregory
2:27.169
2:51.093
2:31.849
2:27.169
6
38
Donohue Mike
2:27.455
3:28.250
2:29.975
2:27.455
7
3
Blaha Kirk
2:27.576
0.000
2:27.576
2:28.020
8
16
Biskup George
2:27.752
3:00.533
2:28.833
2:27.752
9
836NP
Greenberg Kenneth
2:28.279
0.000
2:28.279
2:33.513
10
173
Dinwiddie Harry
2:28.945
4:06.702
2:41.567
2:28.945
11
13NP
Upham Ryan
2:28.979
0.000
0.000
2:28.979
12
141
Treffert Todd
2:29.026
2:46.550
2:29.250
2:29.026
13
125NP
Ketten Miachael
2:29.193
0.000
2:29.193
2:30.853
14
14X
Garcia Brian
2:29.666
0.000
2:29.666
2:32.698
15
0
Bradley Jim
2:29.895
0.000
2:32.139
2:29.895
16
11NP
Leaverton Curt
2:30.574
0.000
2:31.516
2:30.574
17
5
Pfrang Travis
2:30.680
0.000
2:33.930
2:30.680
18
15
Jensen Matt
2:31.187
0.000
2:31.742
2:31.187
19
19
Mulacek Ray
2:31.449
0.000
2:31.449
2:33.632
20
115NP
Marlin Ken
2:31.480
2:51.090
2:31.480
2:33.375
21
777
Zimmer Todd
2:31.656
0.000
2:54.107
2:31.656
22
83NP
Dean Vincent
2:31.675
0.000
2:31.711
2:31.675
23
88
Mooney Richard
2:31.752
0.000
2:31.790
2:31.752
24
96
Parr Daniel
2:31.764
3:42.054
2:31.764
2:32.053
25
169
Graham Scott
2:31.969
3:54.363
2:31.969
2:33.502
26
47
Cornelius Tim
2:32.161
3:35.747
2:32.161
2:35.062
27
20
Womack Patrick
2:32.491
0.000
0.000
2:32.491
28
26
Heider Scott
2:32.755
0.000
0.000
2:32.755
29
37NP
Hunter Bryan
2:33.203
3:00.555
2:34.424
2:33.203
30
78
Lind Richard
2:33.276
3:39.170
2:57.459
2:33.276
31
01
Simpson Josh
2:33.405
0.000
2:33.405
2:36.028
32
87
Altermatt Jeremiah
2:35.807
3:28.997
2:35.807
2:36.601
33
41NP
York Dick
2:36.105
3:24.890
2:38.892
2:36.105
34
65NP
Ondrejcak Don
2:36.988
0.000
2:36.988
2:38.162
35
94
Kennedy Brian
2:37.273
0.000
2:37.642
2:37.273
36
73
Mitchell Jeffrey
2:37.347
3:03.656
2:37.347
2:37.740
37
79
Hughes Steve
2:37.486
3:46.057
2:45.854
2:37.486
38
57NP
Karon Doug
2:37.724
0.000
0.000
2:37.724
39
147
Sproles Greg
2:37.739
0.000
2:37.739
0.000
40
165
Bleecker Tom
2:38.228
3:39.635
2:43.306
2:38.228
41
29
Taylor Craig
2:38.502
0.000
2:38.502
2:40.289
42
7
DeFoor Blake
2:39.197
0.000
2:39.215
2:39.197
43
89
Bilicki Mike
2:39.602
0.000
2:42.815
2:39.602
44
2
Roberts David
2:40.715
3:34.162
2:40.862
2:40.715
45
1
Mulacek Matthew
2:40.968
0.000
2:42.131
2:40.968
46
53NP
Hendrix James
2:41.256
0.000
2:41.256
2:47.815
47
21
Lisa Steve
2:41.974
3:31.795
2:41.974
2:44.557
48
50
DeHaan C H
2:42.240
0.000
2:45.997
2:42.240
49
33
DeSantis Dean
2:43.852
0.000
2:43.852
2:44.934
50
163
Groose Nick
2:45.665
3:30.603
2:45.745
2:45.665
51
14NP
Galdi Joseph
2:46.519
0.000
2:46.519
2:50.723
52
68
Malmquist John
2:48.907
0.000
2:48.907
2:49.174
53
471
Walega Tom
2:49.324
3:50.434
2:49.324
2:50.043
54
30
Stephenson Jay
2:49.617
0.000
2:49.617
2:50.687
55
301
DeSantis Damon
2:50.031
0.000
2:50.031
0.000
56
71
Rankin Michael
2:51.086
0.000
2:54.444
2:51.086
57
81
Rische John
2:52.006
4:29.529
3:03.738
2:52.006
58
113
Gouin Ron
2:57.356
0.000
2:57.356
3:05.718
59
117
Kehoe Michael
3:39.666
3:39.666
0.000
0.000
60
110
McGlynn, Tom
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
61
151
Milazzo Lee
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
62
48
Garcia Brian
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
63
56
Marcum Frank
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

HAP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
46
O'Donnell Jody
2:23.992
3:32.730
2:26.160
2:23.992
2
61
Ligas Larry
2:27.163
3:40.846
2:27.163
2:27.792
3
3
Blaha Kirk
2:27.576
-
2:27.576
2:28.020
4
15
Jensen Matt
2:31.187
-
2:31.742
2:31.187
5
88
Mooney Richard
2:31.752
-
2:31.790
2:31.752
6
68
Malmquist John
2:48.907
-
2:48.907
2:49.174
7
81
Rische John
2:52.006
4:29.529
3:03.738
2:52.006
8
117
Kehoe Michael
3:39.666
3:39.666
-
-

GT3B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
84NP
D'Augustine A.C.
2:25.428
-
2:25.428
-
2
49NP
Long Les
2:26.919
4:03.599
2:26.919
3:03.479
3
25NP
Vannucci Gregory
2:27.169
2:51.093
2:31.849
2:27.169
4
836NP
Greenberg Kenneth
2:28.279
-
2:28.279
2:33.513
5
13NP
Upham Ryan
2:28.979
-
-
2:28.979
6
125NP
Ketten Miachael
2:29.193
-
2:29.193
2:30.853
7
11NP
Leaverton Curt
2:30.574
-
2:31.516
2:30.574
8
115NP
Marlin Ken
2:31.480
2:51.090
2:31.480
2:33.375
9
777
Zimmer Todd
2:31.656
-
2:54.107
2:31.656
10
83NP
Dean Vincent
2:31.675
-
2:31.711
2:31.675
11
37NP
Hunter Bryan
2:33.203
3:00.555
2:34.424
2:33.203
12
41NP
York Dick
2:36.105
3:24.890
2:38.892
2:36.105
13
65NP
Ondrejcak Don
2:36.988
-
2:36.988
2:38.162
14
57NP
Karon Doug
2:37.724
-
-
2:37.724
15
14NP
Galdi Joseph
2:46.519
-
2:46.519
2:50.723
16
110
McGlynn, Tom
-
-
-
-

HBP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
38
Donohue Mike
2:27.455
3:28.250
2:29.975
2:27.455
2
87
Altermatt Jeremiah
2:35.807
3:28.997
2:35.807
2:36.601
3
94
Kennedy Brian
2:37.273
-
2:37.642
2:37.273
4
79
Hughes Steve
2:37.486
3:46.057
2:45.854
2:37.486
5
165
Bleecker Tom
2:38.228
3:39.635
2:43.306
2:38.228
6
89
Bilicki Mike
2:39.602
-
2:42.815
2:39.602
7
163
Groose Nick
2:45.665
3:30.603
2:45.745
2:45.665
8
471
Walega Tom
2:49.324
3:50.434
2:49.324
2:50.043

SSA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
16
Biskup George
2:27.752
3:00.533
2:28.833
2:27.752
2
20
Womack Patrick
2:32.491
-
-
2:32.491

HGTO

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
173
Dinwiddie Harry
2:28.945
4:06.702
2:41.567
2:28.945
2
5
Pfrang Travis
2:30.680
-
2:33.930
2:30.680
3
19
Mulacek Ray
2:31.449
-
2:31.449
2:33.632
4
26
Heider Scott
2:32.755
-
-
2:32.755
5
147
Sproles Greg
2:37.739
-
2:37.739
-
6
113
Gouin Ron
2:57.356
-
2:57.356
3:05.718
7
56
Marcum Frank
-
-
-
-

HGTU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
141
Treffert Todd
2:29.026
2:46.550
2:29.250
2:29.026
2
01
Simpson Josh
2:33.405
-
2:33.405
2:36.028
3
73
Mitchell Jeffrey
2:37.347
3:03.656
2:37.347
2:37.740
4
29
Taylor Craig
2:38.502
-
2:38.502
2:40.289
5
7
DeFoor Blake
2:39.197
-
2:39.215
2:39.197
6
50
DeHaan C H
2:42.240
-
2:45.997
2:42.240
7
33
DeSantis Dean
2:43.852
-
2:43.852
2:44.934
8
301
DeSantis Damon
2:50.031
-
2:50.031
-

VBM

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
14X
Garcia Brian
2:29.666
-
2:29.666
2:32.698
2
30
Stephenson Jay
2:49.617
-
2:49.617
2:50.687

TA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
0
Bradley Jim
2:29.895
-
2:32.139
2:29.895
2
96
Parr Daniel
2:31.764
3:42.054
2:31.764
2:32.053
3
169
Graham Scott
2:31.969
3:54.363
2:31.969
2:33.502
4
47
Cornelius Tim
2:32.161
3:35.747
2:32.161
2:35.062
5
78
Lind Richard
2:33.276
3:39.170
2:57.459
2:33.276
6
2
Roberts David
2:40.715
3:34.162
2:40.862
2:40.715
7
1
Mulacek Matthew
2:40.968
-
2:42.131
2:40.968
8
71
Rankin Michael
2:51.086
-
2:54.444
2:51.086

GTU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
53NP
Hendrix James
2:41.256
-
2:41.256
2:47.815

HS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
21
Lisa Steve
2:41.974
3:31.795
2:41.974
2:44.557
2
151
Milazzo Lee
-
-
-
-
3
48
Garcia Brian
-
-
-
-