Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
43NP
Pettey Brian
2:40.591
2:47.367
2:45.855
2:40.591
2
581NP
Parnell Jeffrey
2:41.151
0.000
2:41.151
2:41.920
3
47
Bries Norbert
2:41.484
2:41.484
2:41.755
2:46.129
4
115
Davis Brian
2:42.613
3:12.074
2:43.496
2:42.613
5
26
Prather Kent
2:43.860
2:45.857
2:48.550
2:43.860
6
36
Thumel, Bill
2:44.219
2:47.825
2:44.219
2:47.109
7
0
Balbach George F.
2:44.989
2:45.474
2:45.482
2:44.989
8
901
Johnson Justin
2:45.325
2:50.267
2:45.325
2:45.474
9
18
Clemence Nick
2:46.115
2:48.077
2:48.123
2:46.115
10
20NP
Womack Patrick
2:46.463
0.000
2:46.463
0.000
11
70
Skirmants Vic
2:46.545
2:49.430
2:48.103
2:46.545
12
01
Jackson James
2:47.450
2:48.317
2:47.450
2:48.161
13
90
Zubko Mike
2:47.601
2:49.243
2:47.601
2:53.194
14
22NP
Davenport Rob
2:47.976
2:47.976
2:50.776
2:48.897
15
128
Luening Richard
2:48.918
3:06.652
2:54.662
2:48.918
16
28
Johnk Jeff
2:49.215
2:49.215
2:50.138
2:50.015
17
208
Bibbo John
2:49.306
2:49.306
0.000
2:49.462
18
74
Schmidt Scott
2:49.527
2:53.831
2:49.610
2:49.527
19
5
Goetzinger Matthew
2:49.684
2:52.465
2:49.684
2:52.074
20
38NP
Cowen Rob
2:49.910
2:51.250
2:49.910
2:50.982
21
34
Balbach George C
2:50.211
2:50.211
2:52.402
2:50.353
22
185NP
Moore Marshall
2:52.144
2:52.857
2:52.144
2:52.867
23
51
Boucher Frank
2:52.531
2:56.984
2:52.531
2:59.491
24
136NP
Recine Michael
2:52.829
2:52.829
2:53.995
2:54.986
25
12
Van Zelst Robert
2:53.053
2:54.908
2:54.808
2:53.053
26
175
Walke Rich
2:53.867
2:57.317
2:53.867
2:58.224
27
75NP
Kurtz Richard
2:53.889
2:53.889
2:56.462
2:56.370
28
106
McQueen Scott
2:54.074
2:54.074
2:55.309
2:54.447
29
361
Federspiel Ron
2:54.200
0.000
2:57.060
2:54.200
30
189
Myers Dawn
2:54.403
2:56.684
2:54.604
2:54.403
31
1
Thom Allan
2:54.718
2:58.853
2:54.718
2:56.313
32
102
DeFoor Blake
2:55.325
0.000
0.000
2:55.325
33
10
Tank Brad
2:55.372
3:00.150
2:55.372
3:01.712
34
44
Goode Allen
2:56.345
3:03.926
2:57.386
2:56.345
35
202
Wetzel Eileen
2:56.346
3:00.426
2:57.640
2:56.346
36
77
Schmitt Austin
2:56.363
3:25.675
2:56.363
2:57.078
37
85NP
Wass Bob
2:56.552
3:06.575
2:56.552
2:58.139
38
15
DeSantis Dean
2:56.654
3:00.691
2:56.654
0.000
39
68
Jagusch Jeff Jr.
2:57.649
2:58.007
2:57.649
3:03.237
40
02
DeFoor Byron
2:58.054
0.000
2:58.054
0.000
41
88
DeSantis Damon
2:58.171
3:01.485
2:58.171
0.000
42
13
Daniels John
2:58.494
3:00.985
2:59.264
2:58.494
43
33
Powell Dan
2:59.060
3:02.013
2:59.060
3:23.278
44
441
Dentici Jim
2:59.952
3:02.128
2:59.959
2:59.952
45
76
Clark Bob
3:02.947
3:03.483
3:03.056
3:02.947
46
880
Jeffery Rick
3:03.882
3:03.882
3:05.677
0.000
47
190
Radix Douglas
3:03.884
3:03.884
3:04.698
3:07.357
48
56
Fahey Jim
3:04.729
3:49.638
3:05.289
3:04.729
49
11NP
Margarites Chris
3:05.140
3:09.224
3:09.079
3:05.140
50
73
Botham Peter
3:05.529
3:05.904
0.000
3:05.529
51
30
Mente Steve
3:05.659
3:05.659
3:06.075
3:08.672
52
119
Davis Terry
3:07.400
3:07.400
3:14.871
0.000
53
45
Simpson Dave
3:08.946
3:08.946
3:09.834
3:10.218
54
144
Patterson Susan
3:19.331
3:30.729
3:27.652
3:19.331
55
80
Holland William
3:22.554
3:22.628
3:24.743
3:22.554
56
2NP
Sturgeon Delaney
3:28.278
3:42.900
3:28.278
3:31.670
57
171NP
Bateman Robert
3:36.291
3:36.291
0.000
0.000
58
14NP
Dohrwardt John
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
59
23
Kellner Chris
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
60
50
Wagner Bob
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

HBS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
43NP
Pettey Brian
2:40.591
2:47.367
2:45.855
2:40.591
2
581NP
Parnell Jeffrey
2:41.151
-
2:41.151
2:41.920
3
20NP
Womack Patrick
2:46.463
-
2:46.463
-
4
22NP
Davenport Rob
2:47.976
2:47.976
2:50.776
2:48.897
5
208
Bibbo John
2:49.306
2:49.306
-
2:49.462
6
38NP
Cowen Rob
2:49.910
2:51.250
2:49.910
2:50.982
7
185NP
Moore Marshall
2:52.144
2:52.857
2:52.144
2:52.867
8
136NP
Recine Michael
2:52.829
2:52.829
2:53.995
2:54.986
9
75NP
Kurtz Richard
2:53.889
2:53.889
2:56.462
2:56.370
10
85NP
Wass Bob
2:56.552
3:06.575
2:56.552
2:58.139

VCP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
47
Bries Norbert
2:41.484
2:41.484
2:41.755
2:46.129
2
115
Davis Brian
2:42.613
3:12.074
2:43.496
2:42.613
3
26
Prather Kent
2:43.860
2:45.857
2:48.550
2:43.860
4
36
Thumel, Bill
2:44.219
2:47.825
2:44.219
2:47.109
5
0
Balbach George F.
2:44.989
2:45.474
2:45.482
2:44.989
6
901
Johnson Justin
2:45.325
2:50.267
2:45.325
2:45.474
7
18
Clemence Nick
2:46.115
2:48.077
2:48.123
2:46.115
8
70
Skirmants Vic
2:46.545
2:49.430
2:48.103
2:46.545
9
01
Jackson James
2:47.450
2:48.317
2:47.450
2:48.161
10
90
Zubko Mike
2:47.601
2:49.243
2:47.601
2:53.194
11
128
Luening Richard
2:48.918
3:06.652
2:54.662
2:48.918
12
28
Johnk Jeff
2:49.215
2:49.215
2:50.138
2:50.015
13
5
Goetzinger Matthew
2:49.684
2:52.465
2:49.684
2:52.074
14
34
Balbach George C
2:50.211
2:50.211
2:52.402
2:50.353
15
51
Boucher Frank
2:52.531
2:56.984
2:52.531
2:59.491
16
12
Van Zelst Robert
2:53.053
2:54.908
2:54.808
2:53.053
17
175
Walke Rich
2:53.867
2:57.317
2:53.867
2:58.224
18
106
McQueen Scott
2:54.074
2:54.074
2:55.309
2:54.447
19
45
Simpson Dave
3:08.946
3:08.946
3:09.834
3:10.218
20
144
Patterson Susan
3:19.331
3:30.729
3:27.652
3:19.331
21
23
Kellner Chris
-
-
-
-

VFP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
74
Schmidt Scott
2:49.527
2:53.831
2:49.610
2:49.527
2
13
Daniels John
2:58.494
3:00.985
2:59.264
2:58.494
3
190
Radix Douglas
3:03.884
3:03.884
3:04.698
3:07.357
4
119
Davis Terry
3:07.400
3:07.400
3:14.871
-

VFM

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
361
Federspiel Ron
2:54.200
-
2:57.060
2:54.200

VEP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
189
Myers Dawn
2:54.403
2:56.684
2:54.604
2:54.403
2
77
Schmitt Austin
2:56.363
3:25.675
2:56.363
2:57.078
3
56
Fahey Jim
3:04.729
3:49.638
3:05.289
3:04.729

VCS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
1
Thom Allan
2:54.718
2:58.853
2:54.718
2:56.313
2
68
Jagusch Jeff Jr.
2:57.649
2:58.007
2:57.649
3:03.237
3
441
Dentici Jim
2:59.952
3:02.128
2:59.959
2:59.952
4
30
Mente Steve
3:05.659
3:05.659
3:06.075
3:08.672

VBS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
102
DeFoor Blake
2:55.325
-
-
2:55.325
2
15
DeSantis Dean
2:56.654
3:00.691
2:56.654
-
3
02
DeFoor Byron
2:58.054
-
2:58.054
-
4
88
DeSantis Damon
2:58.171
3:01.485
2:58.171
-
5
880
Jeffery Rick
3:03.882
3:03.882
3:05.677
-

VDP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
10
Tank Brad
2:55.372
3:00.150
2:55.372
3:01.712
2
44
Goode Allen
2:56.345
3:03.926
2:57.386
2:56.345
3
202
Wetzel Eileen
2:56.346
3:00.426
2:57.640
2:56.346
4
33
Powell Dan
2:59.060
3:02.013
2:59.060
3:23.278
5
73
Botham Peter
3:05.529
3:05.904
-
3:05.529
6
80
Holland William
3:22.554
3:22.628
3:24.743
3:22.554
7
50
Wagner Bob
-
-
-
-

SSD

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
76
Clark Bob
3:02.947
3:03.483
3:03.056
3:02.947

SSC

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
11NP
Margarites Chris
3:05.140
3:09.224
3:09.079
3:05.140
2
2NP
Sturgeon Delaney
3:28.278
3:42.900
3:28.278
3:31.670

HGT5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
171NP
Bateman Robert
3:36.291
3:36.291
-
-
2
14NP
Dohrwardt John
-
-
-
-