Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
16
Comer Colin
2:11.802
2:11.802
2:14.040
0.000
2
14
Malec Ron
2:12.506
0.000
2:12.506
0.000
3
19
Howe Dick
2:12.887
2:13.196
2:12.887
2:13.558
4
70
Rupp Adam
2:13.928
2:13.928
2:14.740
2:48.781
5
77
Pfrang Gunner
2:16.473
2:16.822
2:16.473
0.000
6
13
Pfrang Rick
2:18.011
2:18.011
2:19.552
0.000
7
11
Heider Scott
2:18.864
2:20.238
2:18.864
3:09.836
8
118
Treichel David
2:19.169
2:21.463
2:19.571
2:19.169
9
24
Hogan Kiel
2:19.556
2:19.556
2:23.526
0.000
10
71
Cusack Karman
2:19.933
0.000
2:19.933
0.000
11
45
Dahmer Brad
2:20.605
0.000
2:20.605
0.000
12
34
Van Zelst Robert
2:21.228
2:21.582
2:26.790
2:21.228
13
27
McGlynn Tom
2:21.262
2:24.917
2:21.262
2:37.920
14
33
Ockerlund Bill
2:22.067
0.000
2:22.067
0.000
15
20
Gritt Matt
2:23.207
2:26.438
2:23.207
0.000
16
53
Epsman Ken
2:24.627
0.000
2:24.627
0.000
17
49
Utt Patrick
2:24.790
2:25.929
0.000
2:24.790
18
331
Herlihy John
2:25.578
2:28.182
2:25.578
0.000
19
65
Olson Craig
2:26.295
2:33.566
2:26.295
2:36.562
20
03
Krass George
2:26.664
0.000
2:26.664
0.000
21
288
Coppola Seb
2:26.827
2:26.827
2:28.368
0.000
22
6
Johnson Gordon
2:27.385
2:27.385
2:29.554
0.000
23
88
Heifner Bill
2:28.858
2:30.419
2:28.858
4:03.410
24
116
Head Kevin
2:29.720
2:33.170
2:29.720
0.000
25
90
Carlson Dave
2:29.998
0.000
2:29.998
2:33.554
26
75
Bennett Craig
2:31.728
2:35.960
2:44.297
2:31.728
27
81
Carlson Brian
2:31.749
0.000
2:31.749
0.000
28
30
Clements John
2:32.081
2:40.736
2:32.081
0.000
29
25
Cullen James
2:32.313
2:36.445
2:32.313
2:37.731
30
241
Raymond Bruce
2:33.787
0.000
2:33.787
0.000
31
51
Dirkin Guy
2:34.408
2:34.408
0.000
0.000
32
40
Galdi Greg
2:35.295
2:54.545
2:35.295
2:53.803
33
12
Roberts David
2:36.146
2:36.146
0.000
0.000
34
115
Marlin Ken
2:40.048
2:40.048
0.000
0.000
35
99
Vidovic George
2:42.045
0.000
2:42.045
2:43.790
36
52
Sanett Steve
2:44.759
2:44.759
0.000
2:45.024
37
93
Hedges Tom
2:46.331
2:46.331
2:46.406
6:44.286
38
324
Malone James
2:49.140
2:56.385
2:49.140
2:51.026
39
8
Hollfelder Tom
2:53.407
2:53.407
0.000
0.000
40
31
Jones Bob
2:53.414
3:09.212
2:53.414
0.000
41
69
Reilich Richard
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
42
17
Simpson Josh
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
43
2
Treffert Todd
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
44
82
Gehling Cory
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
45
9
Elliott Bill
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
46
7
Safro John
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

GT1A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
16
Comer Colin
2:11.802
2:11.802
2:14.040
-
2
19
Howe Dick
2:12.887
2:13.196
2:12.887
2:13.558
3
70
Rupp Adam
2:13.928
2:13.928
2:14.740
2:48.781
4
77
Pfrang Gunner
2:16.473
2:16.822
2:16.473
-
5
45
Dahmer Brad
2:20.605
-
2:20.605
-
6
49
Utt Patrick
2:24.790
2:25.929
-
2:24.790
7
12
Roberts David
2:36.146
2:36.146
-
-
8
82
Gehling Cory
-
-
-
-

GT1B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
14
Malec Ron
2:12.506
-
2:12.506
-
2
13
Pfrang Rick
2:18.011
2:18.011
2:19.552
-
3
11
Heider Scott
2:18.864
2:20.238
2:18.864
3:09.836
4
71
Cusack Karman
2:19.933
-
2:19.933
-
5
33
Ockerlund Bill
2:22.067
-
2:22.067
-
6
88
Heifner Bill
2:28.858
2:30.419
2:28.858
4:03.410
7
99
Vidovic George
2:42.045
-
2:42.045
2:43.790

GT2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
118
Treichel David
2:19.169
2:21.463
2:19.571
2:19.169
2
27
McGlynn Tom
2:21.262
2:24.917
2:21.262
2:37.920
3
331
Herlihy John
2:25.578
2:28.182
2:25.578
-
4
75
Bennett Craig
2:31.728
2:35.960
2:44.297
2:31.728
5
81
Carlson Brian
2:31.749
-
2:31.749
-
6
40
Galdi Greg
2:35.295
2:54.545
2:35.295
2:53.803
7
8
Hollfelder Tom
2:53.407
2:53.407
-
-
8
17
Simpson Josh
-
-
-
-
9
2
Treffert Todd
-
-
-
-

GTO

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
24
Hogan Kiel
2:19.556
2:19.556
2:23.526
-
2
53
Epsman Ken
2:24.627
-
2:24.627
-
3
65
Olson Craig
2:26.295
2:33.566
2:26.295
2:36.562
4
03
Krass George
2:26.664
-
2:26.664
-
5
6
Johnson Gordon
2:27.385
2:27.385
2:29.554
-
6
116
Head Kevin
2:29.720
2:33.170
2:29.720
-
7
30
Clements John
2:32.081
2:40.736
2:32.081
-
8
51
Dirkin Guy
2:34.408
2:34.408
-
-
9
52
Sanett Steve
2:44.759
2:44.759
-
2:45.024
10
93
Hedges Tom
2:46.331
2:46.331
2:46.406
6:44.286
11
324
Malone James
2:49.140
2:56.385
2:49.140
2:51.026
12
31
Jones Bob
2:53.414
3:09.212
2:53.414
-
13
69
Reilich Richard
-
-
-
-

GT3A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
34
Van Zelst Robert
2:21.228
2:21.582
2:26.790
2:21.228
2
288
Coppola Seb
2:26.827
2:26.827
2:28.368
-
3
25
Cullen James
2:32.313
2:36.445
2:32.313
2:37.731
4
115
Marlin Ken
2:40.048
2:40.048
-
-

ASC

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
20
Gritt Matt
2:23.207
2:26.438
2:23.207
-
2
90
Carlson Dave
2:29.998
-
2:29.998
2:33.554
3
9
Elliott Bill
-
-
-
-
4
7
Safro John
-
-
-
-

tbd

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
241
Raymond Bruce
2:33.787
-
2:33.787
-