Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
89
Jon Brakke
2:29.566
2:29.566
2:31.590
2
38
Tim Schreyer
2:33.228
2:33.785
2:33.228
3
19
Breton Williams
2:33.468
2:33.468
2:33.705
4
7
Eric Prill
2:34.497
2:34.497
2:34.505
5
8
Rick Harris
2:34.642
2:34.642
2:35.443
6
120
Lance Loughman
2:34.772
2:34.772
2:35.156
7
51
Ken Kannard
2:38.216
2:38.216
2:55.708
8
54
Don Tucker
2:38.279
2:38.279
2:38.457
9
17
Steve Smyczek
2:38.327
2:38.327
2:41.091
10
45
Peter Zekert
2:39.614
2:44.878
2:39.614
11
48
Michael Sturm
2:40.812
2:41.657
2:40.812
12
98
Roy Lopshire
2:41.164
2:41.164
2:43.372
13
72
Michael Froh
2:41.834
2:41.834
2:43.319
14
81
Ron Olsen
2:41.880
2:45.255
2:41.880
15
18
Steve Sargis
2:42.617
2:44.680
2:42.617
16
04
Mark Brakke
2:44.258
2:44.258
2:47.164
17
74
Mike Gnadt
2:44.901
2:46.620
2:44.901
18
64
Daniel Meller
2:45.665
2:45.665
2:46.615
19
92
Bill Meyer
2:45.693
2:49.468
2:45.693
20
96
Michael Borden
2:46.154
0.000
2:46.154
21
29
Robert Keller
2:46.254
2:46.254
3:40.693
22
15
Greg Gauper
2:46.408
2:46.408
2:47.904
23
06
Preston Isaac
2:47.239
2:48.486
2:47.239
24
137
Nick Engels
2:47.752
2:50.406
2:47.752
25
66
Rich Olsen
2:49.452
2:49.452
2:52.267
26
33
Weber Manning
2:52.005
2:52.005
0.000
27
139
Jud Scott
2:53.007
3:16.801
2:53.007
28
75
Rich Walke
2:58.933
0.000
2:58.933
29
0
Jeffrey Parnell
3:01.439
3:01.439
0.000
30
71
Jonathan Stalzer
3:04.569
0.000
3:04.569
31
80
Robert E. Hummel
0.000
0.000
0.000
32
20
Christopher Schaafsma
0.000
0.000
0.000
33
9
Charlie Campbell
0.000
0.000
0.000
34
84
Fritz Wilke
2:58.854
3:00.198
2:58.854
35
117
Joseph Gersch
2:59.320
3:00.662
2:59.320
36
91
Kent Carter
2:59.329
3:01.912
2:59.329
37
08
Stephanie Andersen
3:00.511
0.000
3:00.511

EP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
89
Jon Brakke
2:29.566
2:29.566
2:31.590
2
38
Tim Schreyer
2:33.228
2:33.785
2:33.228
3
19
Breton Williams
2:33.468
2:33.468
2:33.705
4
8
Rick Harris
2:34.642
2:34.642
2:35.443
5
120
Lance Loughman
2:34.772
2:34.772
2:35.156
6
54
Don Tucker
2:38.279
2:38.279
2:38.457
7
17
Steve Smyczek
2:38.327
2:38.327
2:41.091
8
81
Ron Olsen
2:41.880
2:45.255
2:41.880
9
66
Rich Olsen
2:49.452
2:49.452
2:52.267
10
139
Jud Scott
2:53.007
3:16.801
2:53.007
11
75
Rich Walke
2:58.933
-
2:58.933
12
80
Robert E. Hummel
-
-
-

FP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
7
Eric Prill
2:34.497
2:34.497
2:34.505
2
51
Ken Kannard
2:38.216
2:38.216
2:55.708
3
48
Michael Sturm
2:40.812
2:41.657
2:40.812
4
72
Michael Froh
2:41.834
2:41.834
2:43.319
5
74
Mike Gnadt
2:44.901
2:46.620
2:44.901
6
96
Michael Borden
2:46.154
-
2:46.154
7
29
Robert Keller
2:46.254
2:46.254
3:40.693
8
33
Weber Manning
2:52.005
2:52.005
-
9
9
Charlie Campbell
-
-
-

GTL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
45
Peter Zekert
2:39.614
2:44.878
2:39.614
2
98
Roy Lopshire
2:41.164
2:41.164
2:43.372
3
92
Bill Meyer
2:45.693
2:49.468
2:45.693
4
06
Preston Isaac
2:47.239
2:48.486
2:47.239
5
71
Jonathan Stalzer
3:04.569
-
3:04.569

HP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
18
Steve Sargis
2:42.617
2:44.680
2:42.617
2
04
Mark Brakke
2:44.258
2:44.258
2:47.164
3
64
Daniel Meller
2:45.665
2:45.665
2:46.615
4
15
Greg Gauper
2:46.408
2:46.408
2:47.904
5
137
Nick Engels
2:47.752
2:50.406
2:47.752
6
0
Jeffrey Parnell
3:01.439
3:01.439
-
7
20
Christopher Schaafsma
-
-
-

B-Spec

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
84
Fritz Wilke
2:58.854
3:00.198
2:58.854
2
117
Joseph Gersch
2:59.320
3:00.662
2:59.320
3
91
Kent Carter
2:59.329
3:01.912
2:59.329
4
08
Stephanie Andersen
3:00.511
-
3:00.511