Car @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway (United States) 05 May 2018 by   SCCA Milwaukee Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.9500 mi
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
47
Mark Boden
1:15.499
1:15.499
0.000
0.000
2
18
Aaron Kaplan
1:16.282
1:16.282
1:16.936
0.000
3
49
Gregory Schermer
1:17.211
1:17.966
1:17.211
0.000
4
48
Thomas Noble
1:17.882
1:18.395
1:17.882
0.000
5
61
Thomas Herb
1:18.469
1:18.731
1:18.469
0.000
6
26
Ryan Upham
1:18.492
0.000
1:18.492
1:19.635
7
40
David Palfenier
1:18.573
1:18.573
1:18.648
1:24.053
8
53
Matthew O'Toole
1:18.615
1:18.615
1:19.165
1:18.687
9
19
Justin Elder
1:20.256
1:20.256
1:20.693
0.000
10
35
Tom O'Toole
1:20.910
1:21.100
1:20.910
1:22.500
11
21
John Elder
1:21.056
1:21.056
1:21.521
1:24.204
12
12
James Berlin
1:21.253
1:21.271
1:21.415
1:21.253
13
22
Paul Kwiecinski
1:21.324
1:21.324
1:21.461
0.000
14
71
Richard Dickey
1:21.716
1:22.363
1:21.716
1:24.858
15
36
James Ebben
1:21.805
1:22.147
1:21.805
1:22.856
16
58
Lon Blaser
1:21.842
1:21.842
1:21.953
0.000
17
75
Voytek Burdzy
1:21.867
1:22.220
1:21.867
1:22.320
18
95
Bruce Bannister
1:23.558
1:23.558
1:23.731
1:23.823
19
62
Jonathan Cullis
1:25.157
1:25.157
1:25.325
0.000
20
9
Maxwell James Kittleson
1:25.670
1:25.918
1:25.670
1:30.471
21
15
Brandon Puk
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
22
14
John Snyder
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

T2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
47
Mark Boden
1:15.499
1:15.499
-
-
2
18
Aaron Kaplan
1:16.282
1:16.282
1:16.936
-
3
49
Gregory Schermer
1:17.211
1:17.966
1:17.211
-
4
48
Thomas Noble
1:17.882
1:18.395
1:17.882
-
5
61
Thomas Herb
1:18.469
1:18.731
1:18.469
-
6
26
Ryan Upham
1:18.492
-
1:18.492
1:19.635
7
53
Matthew O'Toole
1:18.615
1:18.615
1:19.165
1:18.687
8
35
Tom O'Toole
1:20.910
1:21.100
1:20.910
1:22.500
9
15
Brandon Puk
-
-
-
-
10
14
John Snyder
-
-
-
-

STL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
40
David Palfenier
1:18.573
1:18.573
1:18.648
1:24.053
2
19
Justin Elder
1:20.256
1:20.256
1:20.693
-
3
21
John Elder
1:21.056
1:21.056
1:21.521
1:24.204
4
58
Lon Blaser
1:21.842
1:21.842
1:21.953
-
5
75
Voytek Burdzy
1:21.867
1:22.220
1:21.867
1:22.320
6
62
Jonathan Cullis
1:25.157
1:25.157
1:25.325
-
7
9
Maxwell James Kittleson
1:25.670
1:25.918
1:25.670
1:30.471

T3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
12
James Berlin
1:21.253
1:21.271
1:21.415
1:21.253
2
22
Paul Kwiecinski
1:21.324
1:21.324
1:21.461
-

T4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
71
Richard Dickey
1:21.716
1:22.363
1:21.716
1:24.858
2
36
James Ebben
1:21.805
1:22.147
1:21.805
1:22.856

STU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
95
Bruce Bannister
1:23.558
1:23.558
1:23.731
1:23.823