Car @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway (United States) 20 April 2018 by   SCCA Milwaukee Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.9500 mi 16 (01:21.463) 86.174 mi/h James Simaras
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
75
Voytek Burdzy
30:24.653
0.000
22
1:22.441
21
85.152 mi/h
2
07
Tyler Brown
30:28.583
3.930
22
1:22.306
21
85.291 mi/h
3
72
Michael Borden
30:34.379
9.726
22
1:22.521
13
85.069 mi/h
4
83
Mark Utecht
30:36.504
11.851
22
1:21.859
21
85.757 mi/h
5
95
Bruce Bannister
30:53.667
29.014
22
1:23.430
5
84.142 mi/h
6
63
Thomas Roberts
31:00.192
35.539
22
1:23.239
6
84.335 mi/h
7
44
Paul Gilbert
31:03.386
38.733
22
1:23.433
11
84.139 mi/h
8
12
Roger Pogorzelski
31:08.898
44.245
22
1:23.782
13
83.789 mi/h
9
13
Rudy Wopat
31:14.514
49.861
22
1:24.000
13
83.571 mi/h
10
31
Jonathan Anderson
31:27.441
1:02.788
22
1:24.009
13
83.562 mi/h
11
57
Steven Kohls
31:28.307
1:03.654
22
1:23.757
12
83.814 mi/h
12
36
Todd Martin
31:31.748
1:07.095
22
1:23.833
12
83.738 mi/h
13
18
Adam Sargis
31:32.640
1:07.987
22
1:22.802
9
84.781 mi/h
14
6
Philip Heald
31:46.051
1:21.398
22
1:25.030
19
82.559 mi/h
15
112
Ryan Weyer
31:48.484
1:23.831
22
1:25.175
6
82.419 mi/h
16
73
Michael Stagl
31:59.283
1:34.630
22
1:25.050
17
82.54 mi/h
17
62
Jonathan Cullis
30:29.688
1 lap
21
1:24.796
18
82.787 mi/h
18
94
Callahan Kohls
31:24.364
1 lap
21
1:25.063
16
82.527 mi/h
19
118
Julie Dahmer
30:26.723
3 laps
19
1:31.863
12
76.418 mi/h
20
55
James Simaras
30:37.241
4 laps
18
1:21.463
16
86.174 mi/h
21
4
Mark Amenda
30:38.078
4 laps
18
1:38.448
13
71.307 mi/h
22
136
Kenneth Hanson
30:39.422
4 laps
18
1:38.752
13
71.087 mi/h
23
142
Kyle Greenhill
5:58.994
18 laps
4
1:27.924
3
79.842 mi/h
DNS
97
William Trainer
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

SM

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
75
30:24.653
22
1:22.441
21
85.152 mi/h
2
07
30:28.583
3.930
22
1:22.306
21
85.291 mi/h
3
72
30:34.379
9.726
22
1:22.521
13
85.069 mi/h
4
63
31:00.192
35.539
22
1:23.239
6
84.335 mi/h
5
44
31:03.386
38.733
22
1:23.433
11
84.139 mi/h
6
12
31:08.898
44.245
22
1:23.782
13
83.789 mi/h
7
13
31:14.514
49.861
22
1:24.000
13
83.571 mi/h
8
31
31:27.441
1:02.788
22
1:24.009
13
83.562 mi/h
9
57
31:28.307
1:03.654
22
1:23.757
12
83.814 mi/h
10
36
31:31.748
1:07.095
22
1:23.833
12
83.738 mi/h
11
6
31:46.051
1:21.398
22
1:25.030
19
82.559 mi/h
12
112
31:48.484
1:23.831
22
1:25.175
6
82.419 mi/h
13
73
31:59.283
1:34.630
22
1:25.050
17
82.54 mi/h
14
62
30:29.688
1 lap
21
1:24.796
18
82.787 mi/h
15
94
31:24.364
1 lap
21
1:25.063
16
82.527 mi/h
16
118
30:26.723
3 laps
19
1:31.863
12
76.418 mi/h
17
136
30:39.422
4 laps
18
1:38.752
13
71.087 mi/h
18
142
5:58.994
18 laps
4
1:27.924
3
79.842 mi/h

STL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
83
30:36.504
22
1:21.859
21
85.757 mi/h

STU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
95
30:53.667
22
1:23.430
5
84.142 mi/h

HP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
18
31:32.640
22
1:22.802
9
84.781 mi/h
DNS
97
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

FP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
55
30:37.241
18
1:21.463
16
86.174 mi/h

GTL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
4
30:38.078
18
1:38.448
13
71.307 mi/h
Announcements
C&P-TRO Award list- driver- S Mueller, J Cullis - worker - R Bentson, D Bednar, J Dake
Race duration 30:24.653