Car @ Road America (United States) 29 July 2017 by   SCCA Milwaukee Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.0480 mi
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
89
Jon Brakke
2:29.784
2:29.784
2:31.762
2:33.658
2
99
Breton Williams
2:34.797
2:34.797
2:35.408
2:36.220
3
81
Ron Olsen
2:37.966
2:37.966
2:41.251
2:38.661
4
3
Doug Weaver
2:39.292
2:39.292
2:40.004
0.000
5
46
Ryan Kristoff
2:40.190
2:40.190
2:40.430
2:40.403
6
48
Michael Sturm
2:40.429
2:40.429
2:42.013
2:40.951
7
17
Steve Smyczek
2:40.540
2:40.540
0.000
0.000
8
72
Michael Froh
2:41.397
2:41.397
2:41.631
2:42.927
9
64
Daniel Meller
2:42.431
2:42.431
2:45.078
0.000
10
74
Mike Gnadt
2:43.304
2:43.769
2:43.304
0.000
11
15
Greg Gauper
2:43.337
2:45.374
2:43.337
0.000
12
96
Tony Machi
2:44.126
2:49.923
2:44.126
0.000
13
171
David Brown
2:44.450
2:44.450
2:45.740
2:45.746
14
54
Don Bunt
2:45.115
2:45.346
2:45.316
2:45.115
15
04
Mark Brakke
2:46.654
0.000
2:46.654
0.000
16
92
James Stevens
2:48.084
2:48.215
2:48.084
2:48.208
17
71
William Trainer
2:48.163
2:48.163
2:55.155
0.000
18
35
Michael Hart
2:50.089
3:30.777
2:50.730
2:50.089
19
66
Rich Olsen
2:50.510
2:57.530
3:03.880
2:50.510
20
28
Jacob Clark
2:55.286
3:30.784
2:55.286
3:08.546
21
55
James Simaras
2:56.705
0.000
2:56.705
0.000
22
80
Dayle Frame
2:58.827
0.000
2:58.827
0.000
23
34
John Salisbury
2:59.044
2:59.044
3:01.025
2:59.536
24
07
Bob Eichelberger
3:01.501
3:06.524
3:01.501
3:01.686
25
4
Mark Amenda
3:10.680
3:10.680
3:14.223
3:12.441

EP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
89
Jon Brakke
2:29.784
2:29.784
2:31.762
2:33.658
2
99
Breton Williams
2:34.797
2:34.797
2:35.408
2:36.220
3
81
Ron Olsen
2:37.966
2:37.966
2:41.251
2:38.661
4
17
Steve Smyczek
2:40.540
2:40.540
-
-
5
54
Don Bunt
2:45.115
2:45.346
2:45.316
2:45.115
6
66
Rich Olsen
2:50.510
2:57.530
3:03.880
2:50.510

FP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
3
Doug Weaver
2:39.292
2:39.292
2:40.004
-
2
48
Michael Sturm
2:40.429
2:40.429
2:42.013
2:40.951
3
72
Michael Froh
2:41.397
2:41.397
2:41.631
2:42.927
4
74
Mike Gnadt
2:43.304
2:43.769
2:43.304
-
5
96
Tony Machi
2:44.126
2:49.923
2:44.126
-
6
171
David Brown
2:44.450
2:44.450
2:45.740
2:45.746
7
35
Michael Hart
2:50.089
3:30.777
2:50.730
2:50.089
8
28
Jacob Clark
2:55.286
3:30.784
2:55.286
3:08.546
9
55
James Simaras
2:56.705
-
2:56.705
-
10
4
Mark Amenda
3:10.680
3:10.680
3:14.223
3:12.441

GTL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
46
Ryan Kristoff
2:40.190
2:40.190
2:40.430
2:40.403

HP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
64
Daniel Meller
2:42.431
2:42.431
2:45.078
-
2
15
Greg Gauper
2:43.337
2:45.374
2:43.337
-
3
04
Mark Brakke
2:46.654
-
2:46.654
-
4
92
James Stevens
2:48.084
2:48.215
2:48.084
2:48.208
5
71
William Trainer
2:48.163
2:48.163
2:55.155
-
6
80
Dayle Frame
2:58.827
-
2:58.827
-
7
34
John Salisbury
2:59.044
2:59.044
3:01.025
2:59.536
8
07
Bob Eichelberger
3:01.501
3:06.524
3:01.501
3:01.686