Car @ Road America (United States) 29 July 2017 by   SCCA Milwaukee Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.0480 mi 6 (02:32.138) 95.787 mi/h Max Grau
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
17
Scott Rettich
30:43.099
0.000
12
2:32.326
4
95.669 mi/h
2
4
Denny Stripling
30:43.211
0.112
12
2:32.692
10
95.439 mi/h
3
19
Bobby Sak
30:43.372
0.273
12
2:32.885
3
95.319 mi/h
4
74
Adam Gottlieb
30:50.802
7.703
12
2:32.151
6
95.779 mi/h
5
135
Richard Wiese
30:51.935
8.836
12
2:32.869
8
95.329 mi/h
6
56
Richard Stephens
30:51.954
8.855
12
2:32.735
5
95.412 mi/h
7
15
Rick Bartuska
31:03.384
20.285
12
2:33.241
8
95.097 mi/h
8
117
Jim Gray
31:13.397
30.298
12
2:34.534
11
94.302 mi/h
9
0
Charles Turner
31:14.122
31.023
12
2:34.434
5
94.363 mi/h
10
35
Max Grau
31:14.177
31.078
12
2:32.138
6
95.787 mi/h
11
10
Robert Mumm
31:14.195
31.096
12
2:34.743
11
94.174 mi/h
12
26
Timothy Blakeley
31:14.317
31.218
12
2:34.355
5
94.411 mi/h
13
01
Chris Current
31:40.082
56.983
12
2:35.825
6
93.52 mi/h
14
79
Steven Greenhill
31:40.273
57.174
12
2:35.756
6
93.562 mi/h
15
78
Reid Johnson
31:40.573
57.474
12
2:34.775
11
94.155 mi/h
16
187
Jacob Mosler
31:41.291
58.192
12
2:36.935
6
92.859 mi/h
17
113
Martin Wiedenhoeft
31:41.398
58.299
12
2:36.111
7
93.349 mi/h
18
31
Jason Kubasak
31:41.831
58.732
12
2:35.879
7
93.488 mi/h
19
3
Craig Blackwell
31:49.108
1:06.009
12
2:36.153
9
93.324 mi/h
20
13
Steven Rehkemper
31:49.181
1:06.082
12
2:35.603
9
93.654 mi/h
21
53
Robey Clark
31:54.389
1:11.290
12
2:36.521
9
93.104 mi/h
22
18
R Mark Carter
31:54.627
1:11.528
12
2:37.149
7
92.732 mi/h
23
06
Dave Tatge
32:00.842
1:17.743
12
2:36.028
9
93.399 mi/h
24
46
Kirk Collier
32:18.225
1:35.126
12
2:39.377
10
91.436 mi/h
25
59
Joel Parris
32:23.094
1:39.995
12
2:39.858
12
91.161 mi/h
26
5
Todd Vanacore
32:41.602
1:58.503
12
2:40.851
4
90.598 mi/h
27
61
Patrick Rounds
33:02.483
2:19.384
12
2:42.589
3
89.63 mi/h
28
29
Dave Yahn
33:09.528
2:26.429
12
2:43.927
5
88.898 mi/h
29
28
Scott Schweitzer
33:13.027
2:29.928
12
2:43.155
7
89.319 mi/h
30
9
Jim Nash
33:17.330
2:34.231
12
2:43.840
8
88.945 mi/h
31
88
Craig Wheatley
33:24.396
2:41.297
12
2:42.229
8
89.829 mi/h
32
68
Brian Andrews
31:04.987
1 lap
11
2:45.481
9
88.063 mi/h
33
73
Michael Pesch
31:05.449
1 lap
11
2:45.764
5
87.913 mi/h
34
75
Connor Sanda
31:13.377
1 lap
11
2:46.735
9
87.401 mi/h
35
23
David Glodowski
31:16.567
1 lap
11
2:47.729
10
86.883 mi/h
36
174
Salvadore Webber
26:04.369
2 laps
10
2:34.474
5
94.338 mi/h
37
70
Tray Ayres
18:21.084
5 laps
7
2:32.600
5
95.497 mi/h
38
65
Robert Lojkovic
13:38.762
7 laps
5
2:38.860
3
91.734 mi/h
39
36
Kelly Toombs
1.025
12 laps
-
0.000
-
-
40
54
Chris Funk
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
60
Tim Gray
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
72
Fred Sasser
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
8
Owen Coon
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
02
Raymond Koenig
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
71
Todd Lamb
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
82
Dwayne Maroszek
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
11
Scott Rettich
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

SRF3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
17
30:43.099
12
2:32.326
4
95.669 mi/h
2
4
30:43.211
0.112
12
2:32.692
10
95.439 mi/h
3
19
30:43.372
0.273
12
2:32.885
3
95.319 mi/h
4
74
30:50.802
7.703
12
2:32.151
6
95.779 mi/h
5
135
30:51.935
8.836
12
2:32.869
8
95.329 mi/h
6
56
30:51.954
8.855
12
2:32.735
5
95.412 mi/h
7
15
31:03.384
20.285
12
2:33.241
8
95.097 mi/h
8
117
31:13.397
30.298
12
2:34.534
11
94.302 mi/h
9
0
31:14.122
31.023
12
2:34.434
5
94.363 mi/h
10
35
31:14.177
31.078
12
2:32.138
6
95.787 mi/h
11
10
31:14.195
31.096
12
2:34.743
11
94.174 mi/h
12
26
31:14.317
31.218
12
2:34.355
5
94.411 mi/h
13
01
31:40.082
56.983
12
2:35.825
6
93.52 mi/h
14
79
31:40.273
57.174
12
2:35.756
6
93.562 mi/h
15
78
31:40.573
57.474
12
2:34.775
11
94.155 mi/h
16
187
31:41.291
58.192
12
2:36.935
6
92.859 mi/h
17
113
31:41.398
58.299
12
2:36.111
7
93.349 mi/h
18
31
31:41.831
58.732
12
2:35.879
7
93.488 mi/h
19
3
31:49.108
1:06.009
12
2:36.153
9
93.324 mi/h
20
13
31:49.181
1:06.082
12
2:35.603
9
93.654 mi/h
21
53
31:54.389
1:11.290
12
2:36.521
9
93.104 mi/h
22
18
31:54.627
1:11.528
12
2:37.149
7
92.732 mi/h
23
06
32:00.842
1:17.743
12
2:36.028
9
93.399 mi/h
24
46
32:18.225
1:35.126
12
2:39.377
10
91.436 mi/h
25
59
32:23.094
1:39.995
12
2:39.858
12
91.161 mi/h
26
68
31:04.987
1 lap
11
2:45.481
9
88.063 mi/h
27
174
26:04.369
2 laps
10
2:34.474
5
94.338 mi/h
28
70
18:21.084
5 laps
7
2:32.600
5
95.497 mi/h
29
65
13:38.762
7 laps
5
2:38.860
3
91.734 mi/h
30
36
1.025
12 laps
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
31
54
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
60
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
72
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
71
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
11
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

SRF

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
5
32:41.602
12
2:40.851
4
90.598 mi/h
2
61
33:02.483
20.881
12
2:42.589
3
89.63 mi/h
3
29
33:09.528
27.926
12
2:43.927
5
88.898 mi/h
4
28
33:13.027
31.425
12
2:43.155
7
89.319 mi/h
5
9
33:17.330
35.728
12
2:43.840
8
88.945 mi/h
6
88
33:24.396
42.794
12
2:42.229
8
89.829 mi/h
7
73
31:05.449
1 lap
11
2:45.764
5
87.913 mi/h
8
75
31:13.377
1 lap
11
2:46.735
9
87.401 mi/h
9
23
31:16.567
1 lap
11
2:47.729
10
86.883 mi/h
DNS
8
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
02
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
82
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
Announcements
Race duration 30:43.099
TRO/C&P CenDiv Sponsor winners: T Jorgenson, S Kulawinski, R Roberts, M Troemel