Car @ Road America (United States) 29 July 2017 by   SCCA Milwaukee Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.0480 mi
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
36
Cliff Ebben
2:05.951
2:13.494
2:09.670
2:05.951
2
31
Dave Ruehlow
2:08.796
2:09.376
2:08.796
0.000
3
124
Rick Dittman
2:10.297
2:10.297
2:10.568
2:25.707
4
66
Denny Lamers
2:10.925
2:12.932
2:10.925
2:12.699
5
44
AJ Henriksen
2:13.598
2:13.598
0.000
0.000
6
18
Paul Musschoot
2:16.758
2:16.758
2:16.961
2:18.985
7
75
Adam Andretti
2:16.822
2:16.989
2:18.207
2:16.822
8
46
Mark Boden
2:17.488
0.000
2:17.488
0.000
9
17
Scott Lagasse
2:17.958
2:17.958
2:18.319
2:21.134
10
23
Alan Kossof
2:19.342
2:20.029
2:20.798
2:19.342
11
45
Jay Sauter
2:20.357
2:21.206
2:20.879
2:20.357
12
16
Tyler Thielmann
2:21.242
2:22.840
0.000
2:21.242
13
67
Chris Pedersen
2:21.879
2:24.876
2:22.470
2:21.879
14
33
Travis Hill
2:22.959
2:23.158
2:22.959
2:24.054
15
40
Richard Ruckh
2:24.044
2:25.987
2:28.513
2:24.044
16
60
Tim Gray
2:24.351
2:57.254
2:29.860
2:24.351
17
50
Bruce Nesbitt
2:25.139
2:25.139
2:28.769
0.000
18
24
Andrew McDermid
2:26.574
2:26.574
2:29.054
2:27.506
19
78
Rob Warkocki
2:28.113
0.000
0.000
2:28.113
20
39
George Cichon
2:28.904
2:29.028
2:32.574
2:28.904
21
13
Edward Hosni
2:29.609
2:29.632
2:30.349
2:29.609
22
02
David Marshall
2:31.084
2:32.257
2:31.837
2:31.084
23
15
Matt Jensen
2:32.755
3:18.653
2:32.755
0.000
24
73
Scott Sanda
2:34.314
2:37.985
2:34.314
2:37.215
25
49
Ryan Szyjakowski
2:35.085
2:35.708
2:35.085
2:35.293
26
47
Joseph Boden
2:35.273
2:38.027
2:35.273
0.000
27
55
Craig Weidner
2:37.089
2:38.905
2:40.166
2:37.089
28
5
David Dobry
2:50.512
2:56.210
2:50.512
0.000
29
65
Steve Kohli
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

GT1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
36
Cliff Ebben
2:05.951
2:13.494
2:09.670
2:05.951
2
31
Dave Ruehlow
2:08.796
2:09.376
2:08.796
-
3
124
Rick Dittman
2:10.297
2:10.297
2:10.568
2:25.707
4
66
Denny Lamers
2:10.925
2:12.932
2:10.925
2:12.699
5
44
AJ Henriksen
2:13.598
2:13.598
-
-
6
18
Paul Musschoot
2:16.758
2:16.758
2:16.961
2:18.985

GT2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
75
Adam Andretti
2:16.822
2:16.989
2:18.207
2:16.822
2
46
Mark Boden
2:17.488
-
2:17.488
-
3
17
Scott Lagasse
2:17.958
2:17.958
2:18.319
2:21.134
4
23
Alan Kossof
2:19.342
2:20.029
2:20.798
2:19.342
5
45
Jay Sauter
2:20.357
2:21.206
2:20.879
2:20.357
6
16
Tyler Thielmann
2:21.242
2:22.840
-
2:21.242
7
67
Chris Pedersen
2:21.879
2:24.876
2:22.470
2:21.879
8
33
Travis Hill
2:22.959
2:23.158
2:22.959
2:24.054
9
40
Richard Ruckh
2:24.044
2:25.987
2:28.513
2:24.044
10
60
Tim Gray
2:24.351
2:57.254
2:29.860
2:24.351
11
50
Bruce Nesbitt
2:25.139
2:25.139
2:28.769
-
12
02
David Marshall
2:31.084
2:32.257
2:31.837
2:31.084

AS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
24
Andrew McDermid
2:26.574
2:26.574
2:29.054
2:27.506
2
13
Edward Hosni
2:29.609
2:29.632
2:30.349
2:29.609
3
15
Matt Jensen
2:32.755
3:18.653
2:32.755
-
4
73
Scott Sanda
2:34.314
2:37.985
2:34.314
2:37.215
5
55
Craig Weidner
2:37.089
2:38.905
2:40.166
2:37.089

GT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
78
Rob Warkocki
2:28.113
-
-
2:28.113
2
39
George Cichon
2:28.904
2:29.028
2:32.574
2:28.904
3
5
David Dobry
2:50.512
2:56.210
2:50.512
-
4
65
Steve Kohli
-
-
-
-

T1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
49
Ryan Szyjakowski
2:35.085
2:35.708
2:35.085
2:35.293
2
47
Joseph Boden
2:35.273
2:38.027
2:35.273
-