Car @ Road America (United States) 29 July 2017 by   SCCA Milwaukee Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.0480 mi
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
46
James French
2:03.161
2:03.161
2:03.660
0.000
2
75
Sedat Yelkin
2:04.193
2:04.193
2:04.824
2:05.293
3
45
Brian French
2:05.047
2:05.367
2:05.047
2:05.562
4
81
Jason Miller
2:05.818
2:11.247
2:09.852
2:05.818
5
09
J.R. 5mart
2:07.992
2:07.992
2:08.947
2:09.550
6
97
Fabio Castellani
2:09.797
2:22.289
2:10.657
2:09.797
7
00
Nicho Vardis
2:11.700
2:11.700
2:13.039
2:12.358
8
13
Anders Graff
2:14.690
2:15.722
2:14.690
2:18.891
9
7
Mike Reupert
2:14.751
3:00.774
2:14.751
2:25.577
10
3
John Witherspoon
2:15.103
2:18.903
2:15.103
0.000
11
54
Jose M Paredes
2:15.798
2:21.304
2:15.798
2:24.310
12
5
Mike Beauchamp
2:16.807
2:26.458
2:16.807
2:17.077
13
55
Jake Thielmann
2:17.160
0.000
0.000
2:17.160
14
17
Jim Victor
2:17.162
2:17.162
2:17.247
2:17.945
15
6
Mark Hutchison
2:18.961
2:18.961
2:19.902
0.000
16
60
John Dickmann
2:19.615
2:19.615
2:21.108
2:20.689
17
65
Dave Tweedlie
2:19.969
2:20.071
2:19.969
2:24.615
18
33
Dale VandenBush
2:20.971
2:20.971
2:22.308
0.000
19
10
Jason Vinkemulder
2:21.239
0.000
0.000
2:21.239
20
59
Elliot Finlayson
2:21.672
2:21.672
2:21.730
2:22.127
21
9
Rhett Barkau
2:22.113
2:25.724
2:22.201
2:22.113
22
27
Dean Oppermann
2:23.444
0.000
2:28.553
2:23.444
23
23
Ray Mason
2:24.006
2:24.006
2:25.199
2:25.427
24
79
Mark L. Schnell
2:24.142
2:25.739
2:30.229
2:24.142
25
37
Sabre Cook
2:24.527
2:24.527
2:24.863
2:26.552
26
24
Matthew Cutter
2:24.618
2:24.618
2:24.935
2:25.071
27
16
Rob Futcher
2:24.730
2:25.885
2:24.730
0.000
28
4
James Dziewior
2:24.766
2:24.766
2:25.925
2:26.153
29
12
Dale VandenBush
2:25.848
0.000
0.000
2:25.848
30
25
Vaughan Scott
2:26.438
2:26.438
2:28.518
2:28.239
31
77
Charlie DiPasquale
2:26.899
0.000
2:27.120
2:26.899
32
71
David Budres
2:27.682
2:28.950
2:27.682
0.000
33
89
Clemens Burger
2:28.157
2:28.157
2:28.765
2:29.442
34
11
Elliott Sohn
2:28.191
2:33.933
2:28.191
0.000
35
49
Bob Majorino
2:29.135
0.000
2:29.135
2:32.245
36
18
David Locke
4:28.949
4:28.949
0.000
0.000
37
96
Brian Tomasi
22:34.839
0.000
22:34.839
0.000

P1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
46
James French
2:03.161
2:03.161
2:03.660
-
2
45
Brian French
2:05.047
2:05.367
2:05.047
2:05.562
3
81
Jason Miller
2:05.818
2:11.247
2:09.852
2:05.818
4
18
David Locke
4:28.949
4:28.949
-
-

FA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
75
Sedat Yelkin
2:04.193
2:04.193
2:04.824
2:05.293
2
09
J.R. 5mart
2:07.992
2:07.992
2:08.947
2:09.550
3
97
Fabio Castellani
2:09.797
2:22.289
2:10.657
2:09.797
4
54
Jose M Paredes
2:15.798
2:21.304
2:15.798
2:24.310

FB

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
00
Nicho Vardis
2:11.700
2:11.700
2:13.039
2:12.358
2
5
Mike Beauchamp
2:16.807
2:26.458
2:16.807
2:17.077

P2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
13
Anders Graff
2:14.690
2:15.722
2:14.690
2:18.891
2
7
Mike Reupert
2:14.751
3:00.774
2:14.751
2:25.577
3
3
John Witherspoon
2:15.103
2:18.903
2:15.103
-
4
55
Jake Thielmann
2:17.160
-
-
2:17.160
5
65
Dave Tweedlie
2:19.969
2:20.071
2:19.969
2:24.615
6
79
Mark L. Schnell
2:24.142
2:25.739
2:30.229
2:24.142
7
25
Vaughan Scott
2:26.438
2:26.438
2:28.518
2:28.239
8
77
Charlie DiPasquale
2:26.899
-
2:27.120
2:26.899
9
49
Bob Majorino
2:29.135
-
2:29.135
2:32.245

FC

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
17
Jim Victor
2:17.162
2:17.162
2:17.247
2:17.945
2
6
Mark Hutchison
2:18.961
2:18.961
2:19.902
-
3
60
John Dickmann
2:19.615
2:19.615
2:21.108
2:20.689
4
96
Brian Tomasi
22:34.839
-
22:34.839
-

FE

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
33
Dale VandenBush
2:20.971
2:20.971
2:22.308
-
2
59
Elliot Finlayson
2:21.672
2:21.672
2:21.730
2:22.127
3
9
Rhett Barkau
2:22.113
2:25.724
2:22.201
2:22.113
4
27
Dean Oppermann
2:23.444
-
2:28.553
2:23.444
5
23
Ray Mason
2:24.006
2:24.006
2:25.199
2:25.427
6
37
Sabre Cook
2:24.527
2:24.527
2:24.863
2:26.552
7
24
Matthew Cutter
2:24.618
2:24.618
2:24.935
2:25.071
8
16
Rob Futcher
2:24.730
2:25.885
2:24.730
-
9
4
James Dziewior
2:24.766
2:24.766
2:25.925
2:26.153
10
71
David Budres
2:27.682
2:28.950
2:27.682
-
11
89
Clemens Burger
2:28.157
2:28.157
2:28.765
2:29.442
12
11
Elliott Sohn
2:28.191
2:33.933
2:28.191
-

FM

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
10
Jason Vinkemulder
2:21.239
-
-
2:21.239
2
12
Dale VandenBush
2:25.848
-
-
2:25.848