Car @ Road America (United States) 29 July 2017 by   SCCA Milwaukee Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.0480 mi 11 (02:02.911) 118.564 mi/h James French
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
46
James French
24:58.315
0.000
12
2:02.911
11
118.564 mi/h
2
75
Sedat Yelkin
25:21.416
23.101
12
2:05.727
11
115.908 mi/h
3
45
Brian French
26:00.307
1:01.992
12
2:07.659
3
114.154 mi/h
4
09
J.R. 5mart
26:19.197
1:20.882
12
2:09.213
7
112.781 mi/h
5
81
Jason Miller
26:21.714
1:23.399
12
2:07.159
6
114.603 mi/h
6
00
Nicho Vardis
26:46.681
1:48.366
12
2:12.409
8
110.059 mi/h
7
55
Jake Thielmann
27:01.371
2:03.056
12
2:13.776
9
108.934 mi/h
8
97
Fabio Castellani
24:19.506
1 lap
11
2:10.408
5
111.748 mi/h
9
7
Mike Reupert
25:03.664
1 lap
11
2:14.291
9
108.517 mi/h
10
13
Anders Graff
25:09.035
1 lap
11
2:15.717
6
107.376 mi/h
11
17
Jim Victor
25:36.764
1 lap
11
2:18.231
11
105.424 mi/h
12
60
John Dickmann
25:55.145
1 lap
11
2:20.238
4
103.915 mi/h
13
10
Jason Vinkemulder
26:13.468
1 lap
11
2:21.246
6
103.173 mi/h
14
65
Dave Tweedlie
26:14.892
1 lap
11
2:18.971
11
104.862 mi/h
15
59
Elliot Finlayson
26:29.006
1 lap
11
2:22.567
5
102.217 mi/h
16
54
Jose M Paredes
26:29.072
1 lap
11
2:15.781
11
107.326 mi/h
17
9
Rhett Barkau
26:29.234
1 lap
11
2:22.053
10
102.587 mi/h
18
27
Dean Oppermann
26:35.987
1 lap
11
2:23.386
7
101.633 mi/h
19
77
Charlie DiPasquale
26:44.011
1 lap
11
2:21.673
8
102.862 mi/h
20
24
Matthew Cutter
26:46.151
1 lap
11
2:24.136
3
101.105 mi/h
21
37
Sabre Cook
26:47.354
1 lap
11
2:24.739
7
100.683 mi/h
22
12
Dale VandenBush
26:55.668
1 lap
11
2:25.153
10
100.396 mi/h
23
16
Rob Futcher
26:59.576
1 lap
11
2:24.932
5
100.549 mi/h
24
4
James Dziewior
27:09.997
1 lap
11
2:25.927
4
99.864 mi/h
25
23
Ray Mason
27:21.846
1 lap
11
2:25.942
9
99.853 mi/h
26
89
Clemens Burger
25:04.180
2 laps
10
2:27.718
6
98.653 mi/h
27
79
Mark L. Schnell
25:27.650
2 laps
10
2:25.704
6
100.016 mi/h
28
49
Bob Majorino
18:59.510
5 laps
7
2:28.079
4
98.412 mi/h
29
25
Vaughan Scott
15:13.556
6 laps
6
2:26.695
4
99.341 mi/h
30
3
John Witherspoon
9:23.143
8 laps
4
2:17.274
3
106.158 mi/h
DNS
18
David Locke
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
5
Mike Beauchamp
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
6
Mark Hutchison
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
33
Dale VandenBush
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
71
David Budres
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
11
Elliott Sohn
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
96
Brian Tomasi
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

P1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
46
24:58.315
12
2:02.911
11
118.564 mi/h
2
45
26:00.307
1:01.992
12
2:07.659
3
114.154 mi/h
3
81
26:21.714
1:23.399
12
2:07.159
6
114.603 mi/h
DNS
18
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

FA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
75
25:21.416
12
2:05.727
11
115.908 mi/h
2
09
26:19.197
57.781
12
2:09.213
7
112.781 mi/h
3
97
24:19.506
1 lap
11
2:10.408
5
111.748 mi/h
4
54
26:29.072
1 lap
11
2:15.781
11
107.326 mi/h

FB

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
00
26:46.681
12
2:12.409
8
110.059 mi/h
DNS
5
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

P2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
55
27:01.371
12
2:13.776
9
108.934 mi/h
2
7
25:03.664
1 lap
11
2:14.291
9
108.517 mi/h
3
13
25:09.035
1 lap
11
2:15.717
6
107.376 mi/h
4
65
26:14.892
1 lap
11
2:18.971
11
104.862 mi/h
5
77
26:44.011
1 lap
11
2:21.673
8
102.862 mi/h
6
79
25:27.650
2 laps
10
2:25.704
6
100.016 mi/h
7
49
18:59.510
5 laps
7
2:28.079
4
98.412 mi/h
8
25
15:13.556
6 laps
6
2:26.695
4
99.341 mi/h
9
3
9:23.143
8 laps
4
2:17.274
3
106.158 mi/h

FC

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
17
25:36.764
11
2:18.231
11
105.424 mi/h
2
60
25:55.145
18.381
11
2:20.238
4
103.915 mi/h
DNS
6
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
96
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

FM

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
10
26:13.468
11
2:21.246
6
103.173 mi/h
2
12
26:55.668
42.200
11
2:25.153
10
100.396 mi/h

FE

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
59
26:29.006
11
2:22.567
5
102.217 mi/h
2
9
26:29.234
0.228
11
2:22.053
10
102.587 mi/h
3
27
26:35.987
6.981
11
2:23.386
7
101.633 mi/h
4
24
26:46.151
17.145
11
2:24.136
3
101.105 mi/h
5
37
26:47.354
18.348
11
2:24.739
7
100.683 mi/h
6
16
26:59.576
30.570
11
2:24.932
5
100.549 mi/h
7
4
27:09.997
40.991
11
2:25.927
4
99.864 mi/h
8
23
27:21.846
52.840
11
2:25.942
9
99.853 mi/h
9
89
25:04.180
1 lap
10
2:27.718
6
98.653 mi/h
DNS
33
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
71
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
11
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
Announcements
Race duration 24:58.315
TRO/C&P CenDiv Sponsor winners: T Jorgenson, S Kulawinski, R Roberts, M Troemel