Car @ Road America (United States) 29 July 2017 by   SCCA Milwaukee Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.0480 mi
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
146
Cooper MacNeil
2:26.474
2:26.474
2
85
John Kachadurian
2:26.639
2:26.639
3
18
Aaron Kaplan
2:26.924
2:26.924
4
46
Mark Boden
2:27.512
2:27.512
5
3
Woody Alverson
2:29.545
2:29.545
6
20
J Patrick Womack
2:29.573
2:29.573
7
95
Kevin Boehm
2:31.141
2:31.141
8
49
Gregory Schermer
2:32.652
2:32.652
9
14
John Snyder
2:32.694
2:32.694
10
55
Ian Girvan
2:36.108
2:36.108
11
160
Tom Rogers
2:48.490
2:48.490
12
69
Jude Rudder
2:57.273
2:57.273
13
148
Thomas Noble
12:32.781
12:32.781
14
--
----- SPLIT -----------
0.000
0.000
15
04
David O'Maley
2:37.444
2:37.444
16
19
Justin Elder
2:37.977
2:37.977
17
61
Rich Walke
2:38.229
2:38.229
18
09
Topher Everett
2:38.706
2:38.706
19
39
Mike Taylor
2:39.160
2:39.160
20
21
John Elder
2:40.225
2:40.225
21
58
Lon Blaser
2:40.500
2:40.500
22
22
Paul Kwiecinski
2:40.623
2:40.623
23
36
James Ebben
2:40.865
2:40.865
24
34
Thomas Bernacki
2:40.956
2:40.956
25
71
Richard Dickey
2:40.987
2:40.987
26
48
Jon Sewell
2:41.669
2:41.669
27
9
Nic Piekarski
2:44.328
2:44.328
28
6
Chris Knuteson
2:47.632
2:47.632
29
57
Brian Vondran
2:49.633
2:49.633
30
7
Jonathan Anderson
2:51.002
2:51.002
31
92
Tyson Schwiesow
2:51.510
2:51.510
32
88
Michael Dalton
2:55.678
2:55.678
33
12
Frank Setili
2:56.738
2:56.738
34
17
Joseph Gersch
2:59.587
2:59.587
35
77
Steven Christopher
3:00.607
3:00.607
36
11
Tom O'Gorman
3:23.086
3:23.086
37
91
Dan Ver Kuilen
3:39.594
3:39.594
38
01
Jasper Drengler
3:44.463
3:44.463
39
65
Don Melvin
5:56.694
5:56.694
40
31
Craig Anderson
12:48.878
12:48.878
41
8
Maxwell James Kittleson
0.000
0.000

T2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
146
Cooper MacNeil
2:26.474
2:26.474
2
85
John Kachadurian
2:26.639
2:26.639
3
18
Aaron Kaplan
2:26.924
2:26.924
4
46
Mark Boden
2:27.512
2:27.512
5
3
Woody Alverson
2:29.545
2:29.545
6
20
J Patrick Womack
2:29.573
2:29.573
7
49
Gregory Schermer
2:32.652
2:32.652
8
14
John Snyder
2:32.694
2:32.694
9
148
Thomas Noble
12:32.781
12:32.781

STU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
95
Kevin Boehm
2:31.141
2:31.141
2
55
Ian Girvan
2:36.108
2:36.108
3
160
Tom Rogers
2:48.490
2:48.490
4
69
Jude Rudder
2:57.273
2:57.273

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
--
----- SPLIT -----------
-
-

STL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
04
David O'Maley
2:37.444
2:37.444
2
19
Justin Elder
2:37.977
2:37.977
3
61
Rich Walke
2:38.229
2:38.229
4
39
Mike Taylor
2:39.160
2:39.160
5
21
John Elder
2:40.225
2:40.225
6
58
Lon Blaser
2:40.500
2:40.500
7
48
Jon Sewell
2:41.669
2:41.669
8
57
Brian Vondran
2:49.633
2:49.633
9
7
Jonathan Anderson
2:51.002
2:51.002
10
92
Tyson Schwiesow
2:51.510
2:51.510
11
12
Frank Setili
2:56.738
2:56.738
12
11
Tom O'Gorman
3:23.086
3:23.086
13
91
Dan Ver Kuilen
3:39.594
3:39.594
14
65
Don Melvin
5:56.694
5:56.694
15
31
Craig Anderson
12:48.878
12:48.878
16
8
Maxwell James Kittleson
-
-

T3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
09
Topher Everett
2:38.706
2:38.706
2
22
Paul Kwiecinski
2:40.623
2:40.623
3
9
Nic Piekarski
2:44.328
2:44.328

T4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
36
James Ebben
2:40.865
2:40.865
2
34
Thomas Bernacki
2:40.956
2:40.956
3
71
Richard Dickey
2:40.987
2:40.987
4
6
Chris Knuteson
2:47.632
2:47.632
5
88
Michael Dalton
2:55.678
2:55.678
6
77
Steven Christopher
3:00.607
3:00.607

B-Spec

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
17
Joseph Gersch
2:59.587
2:59.587
2
01
Jasper Drengler
3:44.463
3:44.463