Car @ Road America (United States) 29 July 2017 by   SCCA Milwaukee Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.0480 mi
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
146
Cooper MacNeil
2:26.474
2:26.474
2:28.145
2:26.719
2
85
John Kachadurian
2:26.639
2:26.639
2:27.263
0.000
3
18
Aaron Kaplan
2:26.924
2:26.924
2:27.722
2:28.366
4
46
Mark Boden
2:27.512
2:27.512
2:29.362
0.000
5
20
J Patrick Womack
2:28.518
2:29.573
2:30.577
2:28.518
6
3
Woody Alverson
2:29.545
2:29.545
2:31.823
0.000
7
95
Kevin Boehm
2:29.931
2:31.141
2:32.758
2:29.931
8
49
Gregory Schermer
2:30.376
2:32.652
2:33.046
2:30.376
9
148
Thomas Noble
2:32.542
12:32.781
2:33.557
2:32.542
10
14
John Snyder
2:32.694
2:32.694
2:37.336
2:45.152
11
55
Ian Girvan
2:33.090
2:36.108
2:33.090
2:35.558
12
160
Tom Rogers
2:46.195
2:48.490
2:46.242
2:46.195
13
69
Jude Rudder
2:57.273
2:57.273
3:02.455
3:00.445
14
--
---------- SPLIT ----------
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
15
04
David O'Maley
2:36.612
2:37.444
2:38.593
2:36.612
16
61
Rich Walke
2:37.304
2:38.229
2:37.304
0.000
17
19
Justin Elder
2:37.680
2:37.977
2:38.546
2:37.680
18
09
Topher Everett
2:38.706
2:38.706
3:02.067
2:39.850
19
39
Mike Taylor
2:39.160
2:39.160
2:40.040
2:45.757
20
21
John Elder
2:40.225
2:40.225
2:42.171
2:42.201
21
58
Lon Blaser
2:40.500
2:40.500
2:42.462
2:43.630
22
22
Paul Kwiecinski
2:40.623
2:40.623
2:41.732
2:42.465
23
71
Richard Dickey
2:40.812
2:40.987
2:40.812
0.000
24
36
James Ebben
2:40.865
2:40.865
2:42.257
0.000
25
34
Thomas Bernacki
2:40.956
2:40.956
2:41.235
2:41.289
26
48
Jon Sewell
2:41.669
2:41.669
2:46.998
2:43.029
27
9
Nic Piekarski
2:44.328
2:44.328
2:46.105
2:46.474
28
6
Chris Knuteson
2:47.632
2:47.632
2:51.940
2:51.476
29
57
Brian Vondran
2:49.633
2:49.633
2:50.675
0.000
30
31
Craig Anderson
2:50.200
12:48.878
2:51.125
2:50.200
31
92
Tyson Schwiesow
2:50.709
2:51.510
2:50.709
0.000
32
7
Jonathan Anderson
2:51.002
2:51.002
2:54.384
0.000
33
12
Frank Setili
2:52.591
2:56.738
2:54.792
2:52.591
34
88
Michael Dalton
2:55.495
2:55.678
2:55.495
2:56.068
35
17
Joseph Gersch
2:58.765
2:59.587
2:58.765
3:01.114
36
01
Jasper Drengler
2:58.921
3:44.463
2:59.547
2:58.921
37
77
Steven Christopher
3:00.607
3:00.607
3:01.607
0.000
38
65
Don Melvin
3:04.585
5:56.694
3:09.362
3:04.585
39
8
Maxwell James Kittleson
3:11.130
0.000
0.000
3:11.130
40
91
Dan Ver Kuilen
3:19.629
3:39.594
3:19.629
0.000
41
11
Tom O'Gorman
3:23.086
3:23.086
0.000
0.000

T2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
146
Cooper MacNeil
2:26.474
2:26.474
2:28.145
2:26.719
2
85
John Kachadurian
2:26.639
2:26.639
2:27.263
-
3
18
Aaron Kaplan
2:26.924
2:26.924
2:27.722
2:28.366
4
46
Mark Boden
2:27.512
2:27.512
2:29.362
-
5
20
J Patrick Womack
2:28.518
2:29.573
2:30.577
2:28.518
6
3
Woody Alverson
2:29.545
2:29.545
2:31.823
-
7
49
Gregory Schermer
2:30.376
2:32.652
2:33.046
2:30.376
8
148
Thomas Noble
2:32.542
12:32.781
2:33.557
2:32.542
9
14
John Snyder
2:32.694
2:32.694
2:37.336
2:45.152

STU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
95
Kevin Boehm
2:29.931
2:31.141
2:32.758
2:29.931
2
55
Ian Girvan
2:33.090
2:36.108
2:33.090
2:35.558
3
160
Tom Rogers
2:46.195
2:48.490
2:46.242
2:46.195
4
69
Jude Rudder
2:57.273
2:57.273
3:02.455
3:00.445

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
--
---------- SPLIT ----------
-
-
-
-

STL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
04
David O'Maley
2:36.612
2:37.444
2:38.593
2:36.612
2
61
Rich Walke
2:37.304
2:38.229
2:37.304
-
3
19
Justin Elder
2:37.680
2:37.977
2:38.546
2:37.680
4
39
Mike Taylor
2:39.160
2:39.160
2:40.040
2:45.757
5
21
John Elder
2:40.225
2:40.225
2:42.171
2:42.201
6
58
Lon Blaser
2:40.500
2:40.500
2:42.462
2:43.630
7
48
Jon Sewell
2:41.669
2:41.669
2:46.998
2:43.029
8
57
Brian Vondran
2:49.633
2:49.633
2:50.675
-
9
31
Craig Anderson
2:50.200
12:48.878
2:51.125
2:50.200
10
92
Tyson Schwiesow
2:50.709
2:51.510
2:50.709
-
11
7
Jonathan Anderson
2:51.002
2:51.002
2:54.384
-
12
12
Frank Setili
2:52.591
2:56.738
2:54.792
2:52.591
13
65
Don Melvin
3:04.585
5:56.694
3:09.362
3:04.585
14
8
Maxwell James Kittleson
3:11.130
-
-
3:11.130
15
91
Dan Ver Kuilen
3:19.629
3:39.594
3:19.629
-
16
11
Tom O'Gorman
3:23.086
3:23.086
-
-

T3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
09
Topher Everett
2:38.706
2:38.706
3:02.067
2:39.850
2
22
Paul Kwiecinski
2:40.623
2:40.623
2:41.732
2:42.465
3
9
Nic Piekarski
2:44.328
2:44.328
2:46.105
2:46.474

T4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
71
Richard Dickey
2:40.812
2:40.987
2:40.812
-
2
36
James Ebben
2:40.865
2:40.865
2:42.257
-
3
34
Thomas Bernacki
2:40.956
2:40.956
2:41.235
2:41.289
4
6
Chris Knuteson
2:47.632
2:47.632
2:51.940
2:51.476
5
88
Michael Dalton
2:55.495
2:55.678
2:55.495
2:56.068
6
77
Steven Christopher
3:00.607
3:00.607
3:01.607
-

B-Spec

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
17
Joseph Gersch
2:58.765
2:59.587
2:58.765
3:01.114
2
01
Jasper Drengler
2:58.921
3:44.463
2:59.547
2:58.921