Car @ Road America (United States) 29 July 2017 by   SCCA Milwaukee Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.0480 mi 2 (02:26.474) 99.491 mi/h Cooper MacNeil
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
146
Cooper MacNeil
0.000
3
2:26.474
2
99.491 mi/h
2
85
John Kachadurian
0.165
7
2:26.639
6
99.379 mi/h
3
18
Aaron Kaplan
0.450
8
2:26.924
4
99.186 mi/h
4
46
Mark Boden
1.038
10
2:27.512
3
98.791 mi/h
5
3
Woody Alverson
3.071
9
2:29.545
8
97.448 mi/h
6
20
J Patrick Womack
3.099
9
2:29.573
8
97.429 mi/h
7
95
Kevin Boehm
4.667
9
2:31.141
8
96.419 mi/h
8
49
Gregory Schermer
6.178
7
2:32.652
3
95.464 mi/h
9
14
John Snyder
6.220
9
2:32.694
8
95.438 mi/h
10
55
Ian Girvan
9.634
6
2:36.108
3
93.351 mi/h
11
04
David O'Maley
10.970
6
2:37.444
5
92.559 mi/h
12
19
Justin Elder
11.503
7
2:37.977
6
92.246 mi/h
13
61
Rich Walke
11.755
9
2:38.229
8
92.099 mi/h
14
09
Topher Everett
12.232
8
2:38.706
5
91.823 mi/h
15
39
Mike Taylor
12.686
9
2:39.160
5
91.561 mi/h
16
21
John Elder
13.751
9
2:40.225
6
90.952 mi/h
17
58
Lon Blaser
14.026
9
2:40.500
8
90.796 mi/h
18
22
Paul Kwiecinski
14.149
8
2:40.623
3
90.727 mi/h
19
36
James Ebben
14.391
9
2:40.865
8
90.59 mi/h
20
34
Thomas Bernacki
14.482
9
2:40.956
9
90.539 mi/h
21
71
Richard Dickey
14.513
9
2:40.987
6
90.522 mi/h
22
48
Jon Sewell
15.195
9
2:41.669
9
90.14 mi/h
23
9
Nic Piekarski
17.854
5
2:44.328
4
88.681 mi/h
24
6
Chris Knuteson
21.158
8
2:47.632
4
86.933 mi/h
25
160
Tom Rogers
22.016
5
2:48.490
3
86.491 mi/h
26
57
Brian Vondran
23.159
8
2:49.633
5
85.908 mi/h
27
7
Jonathan Anderson
24.528
7
2:51.002
6
85.22 mi/h
28
92
Tyson Schwiesow
25.036
7
2:51.510
2
84.968 mi/h
29
88
Michael Dalton
29.204
6
2:55.678
4
82.952 mi/h
30
12
Frank Setili
30.264
8
2:56.738
6
82.454 mi/h
31
69
Jude Rudder
30.799
8
2:57.273
7
82.205 mi/h
32
17
Joseph Gersch
33.113
8
2:59.587
8
81.146 mi/h
33
77
Steven Christopher
34.133
5
3:00.607
4
80.688 mi/h
34
11
Tom O'Gorman
56.612
2
3:23.086
2
71.757 mi/h
35
91
Dan Ver Kuilen
1:13.120
2
3:39.594
2
66.362 mi/h
36
01
Jasper Drengler
1:17.989
1
3:44.463
1
64.923 mi/h
37
65
Don Melvin
3:30.220
2
5:56.694
2
40.855 mi/h
38
148
Thomas Noble
10:06.307
10
12:32.781
9
19.359 mi/h
39
31
Craig Anderson
10:22.404
8
12:48.878
8
18.953 mi/h
DNS
8
Maxwell James Kittleson
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

T2

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
146
3
2:26.474
2
99.491
2
85
0.165
7
2:26.639
6
99.379
3
18
0.450
8
2:26.924
4
99.186
4
46
1.038
10
2:27.512
3
98.791
5
3
3.071
9
2:29.545
8
97.448
6
20
3.099
9
2:29.573
8
97.429
7
49
6.178
7
2:32.652
3
95.464
8
14
6.220
9
2:32.694
8
95.438
9
148
10:06.307
10
12:32.781
9
19.359

STU

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
95
9
2:31.141
8
96.419
2
55
4.967
6
2:36.108
3
93.351
3
160
17.349
5
2:48.490
3
86.491
4
69
26.132
8
2:57.273
7
82.205

STL

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
04
6
2:37.444
5
92.559
2
19
0.533
7
2:37.977
6
92.246
3
61
0.785
9
2:38.229
8
92.099
4
39
1.716
9
2:39.160
5
91.561
5
21
2.781
9
2:40.225
6
90.952
6
58
3.056
9
2:40.500
8
90.796
7
48
4.225
9
2:41.669
9
90.14
8
57
12.189
8
2:49.633
5
85.908
9
7
13.558
7
2:51.002
6
85.22
10
92
14.066
7
2:51.510
2
84.968
11
12
19.294
8
2:56.738
6
82.454
12
11
45.642
2
3:23.086
2
71.757
13
91
1:02.150
2
3:39.594
2
66.362
14
65
3:19.250
2
5:56.694
2
40.855
15
31
10:11.434
8
12:48.878
8
18.953
DNS
8
-
0.000
-
0

T3

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
09
8
2:38.706
5
91.823
2
22
1.917
8
2:40.623
3
90.727
3
9
5.622
5
2:44.328
4
88.681

T4

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
36
9
2:40.865
8
90.59
2
34
0.091
9
2:40.956
9
90.539
3
71
0.122
9
2:40.987
6
90.522
4
6
6.767
8
2:47.632
4
86.933
5
88
14.813
6
2:55.678
4
82.952
6
77
19.742
5
3:00.607
4
80.688

B-Spec

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
17
8
2:59.587
8
81.146
2
01
44.876
1
3:44.463
1
64.923
Announcements
#148 qualifying times disallowed per Chief Steward (GCR 9.3.49 - under weight)
#31 qualifying times disallowed per Chief Steward (GCR 9.3.49 - under weight)