MX @ Wohlen-Beim Schloss Hilfikon (Germany) 02 April 2017 by   International Motor Bike Assocciation
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.6800 K
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
45
Andy Bürgler / Martin Betschart
180
60
60
60
2
1
Jarno van den Boomen / Dennis v/d Bulck
162
54
54
54
3
40
Marco Heinzer / Ruedi Betschart
143
50
43
50
4
2
Frank Mulders / Marc Van Deutekom
133
43
47
43
5
42
Kevin Bitsche / Dave Bertschi
131
41
45
45
6
44
Remo Inderbitzin / Meinrad Schelbert
123
39
37
47
7
41
Fabian Hofmann / Cornelio Dörig
111
37
35
39
8
56
Jean Marie Ains / Jacques Piller
104
24
39
41
9
28
Tim Prümmer / Tobias Lange
99
33
31
35
10
46
Adrian Leutenegger / Pascal Leutenegger
98
35
26
37
11
31
Luc Descheemaeker / Alexander Tourbier
93
31
33
29
12
8
Mike Keuben / Zac Snell
88
47
41
-
13
20
Peter Gruber / Tobias Mink-Ohnmacht
82
26
29
27
14
48
Simon Suter / Daniel Intlekofer
77
21
23
33
15
55
Romaric Chanteloup / Jocelyn Chanteloup
77
27
24
26
16
14
Sam Osbaldiston / Nathan Cooper
77
25
27
25
17
47
Maco Boller / Marius Strauss
73
11
50
12
18
50
Laurent Relandeau / Nicolas Gutteny
72
23
25
24
19
32
Davy Maris / Aivar Van de Wiel
72
29
21
22
20
3
Patrick Greup / Maurice Visser
67
22
22
23
21
9
Thom Van de Langemaat / Lars De Laat
63
20
12
31
22
5
Lins Stijnen / Stephan Wijers
58
19
20
19
23
26
Holger Heier / Andreas Heiß
56
17
19
20
24
39
Peter Van Roy / Levi Vaes
50
15
17
18
25
35
Sepp Gommeren / Danny Meeus
47
14
16
17
26
24
Gerhard Karl Franke / Michael Schmitz
45
16
13
16
27
34
Christian Corthouts / Henry v/d Wiel
45
45
-
-
28
54
Angelique Drapeau / Muriel Chauvet
43
13
15
15
29
33
Xavier Sabbe / Moreno Aoesen
43
12
18
13
30
29
Markus Reipen / Robin Weygerse
39
18
-
21
31
38
Jeroen Tesseur / Pascal Knübben
28
-
14
14

Side car 2017

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
45
Andy Bürgler / Martin Betschart
180
60
60
60
2
1
Jarno van den Boomen / Dennis v/d Bulck
162
54
54
54
3
40
Marco Heinzer / Ruedi Betschart
143
50
43
50
4
2
Frank Mulders / Marc Van Deutekom
133
43
47
43
5
42
Kevin Bitsche / Dave Bertschi
131
41
45
45
6
44
Remo Inderbitzin / Meinrad Schelbert
123
39
37
47
7
41
Fabian Hofmann / Cornelio Dörig
111
37
35
39
8
56
Jean Marie Ains / Jacques Piller
104
24
39
41
9
28
Tim Prümmer / Tobias Lange
99
33
31
35
10
46
Adrian Leutenegger / Pascal Leutenegger
98
35
26
37
11
31
Luc Descheemaeker / Alexander Tourbier
93
31
33
29
12
8
Mike Keuben / Zac Snell
88
47
41
-
13
20
Peter Gruber / Tobias Mink-Ohnmacht
82
26
29
27
14
48
Simon Suter / Daniel Intlekofer
77
21
23
33
15
55
Romaric Chanteloup / Jocelyn Chanteloup
77
27
24
26
16
14
Sam Osbaldiston / Nathan Cooper
77
25
27
25
17
47
Maco Boller / Marius Strauss
73
11
50
12
18
50
Laurent Relandeau / Nicolas Gutteny
72
23
25
24
19
32
Davy Maris / Aivar Van de Wiel
72
29
21
22
20
3
Patrick Greup / Maurice Visser
67
22
22
23
21
9
Thom Van de Langemaat / Lars De Laat
63
20
12
31
22
5
Lins Stijnen / Stephan Wijers
58
19
20
19
23
26
Holger Heier / Andreas Heiß
56
17
19
20
24
39
Peter Van Roy / Levi Vaes
50
15
17
18
25
35
Sepp Gommeren / Danny Meeus
47
14
16
17
26
24
Gerhard Karl Franke / Michael Schmitz
45
16
13
16
27
34
Christian Corthouts / Henry v/d Wiel
45
45
-
-
28
54
Angelique Drapeau / Muriel Chauvet
43
13
15
15
29
33
Xavier Sabbe / Moreno Aoesen
43
12
18
13
30
29
Markus Reipen / Robin Weygerse
39
18
-
21
31
38
Jeroen Tesseur / Pascal Knübben
28
-
14
14