MX @ Hervey Bay (Australia) 18 March 2017 by   Sunshine State MX Series
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.7000 km 2 (02:21.213) 43.339 km/h Kayden MINEAR
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
204
Liam OWENS
8:28.736
0.000
4
2:26.020
3
41.912 km/h
2
23
Billy WADWELL
8:30.883
2.147
4
2:25.016
3
42.202 km/h
3
45
Jason WEST
8:55.721
26.985
4
2:29.992
3
40.802 km/h
4
J69
Jett WILLIAMS
9:03.599
34.863
4
2:33.193
3
39.95 km/h
5
428
Hayden DOWNIE
9:08.531
39.795
4
2:34.800
3
39.535 km/h
6
629
Max VAINIONPAA
9:36.745
1:08.009
4
2:41.600
4
37.871 km/h
7
W45
Casey WILMINGTON
9:44.625
1:15.889
4
2:42.559
4
37.648 km/h
8
935
Joel FREIBERG
9:47.259
1:18.523
4
2:40.776
4
38.065 km/h
9
882
Deegan MCKENZIE
9:52.931
1:24.195
4
2:44.240
4
37.263 km/h
10
461
Zac O'LOAN
10:01.032
1:32.296
4
2:43.578
4
37.413 km/h
11
183
Darby FISHER
10:02.319
1:33.583
4
2:40.443
4
38.144 km/h
12
565
Jack SHEPPARD
10:08.168
1:39.432
4
2:46.840
2
36.682 km/h
13
710
Cooper JUKES
10:14.336
1:45.600
4
2:45.120
4
37.064 km/h
14
C90
Luke CONSTANTINE
10:19.715
1:50.979
4
2:53.047
2
35.366 km/h
15
M36
Max STEVENSON
10:20.072
1:51.336
4
2:47.902
4
36.45 km/h
16
37
Slade OBERHARDT
10:22.019
1:53.283
4
2:50.672
4
35.858 km/h
17
157
Will GRAHAM -JONES
10:27.688
1:58.952
4
2:54.291
4
35.114 km/h
18
2
Jake CANNON
10:28.442
1:59.706
4
2:33.404
4
39.895 km/h
19
M07
Michael SKEWS
10:33.421
2:04.685
4
2:58.782
4
34.232 km/h
20
635
Tylar MASTERS
10:35.341
2:06.605
4
2:47.505
4
36.536 km/h
21
446
Christian KENNEDY
11:06.690
2:37.954
4
3:05.255
3
33.036 km/h
22
22
Jye LAWRIE
11:15.477
2:46.741
4
3:05.329
3
33.022 km/h
23
348
Jed CRITTENDEN
11:16.565
2:47.829
4
3:07.082
4
32.713 km/h
24
P94
Peter WOLFE
11:16.901
2:48.165
4
3:03.215
4
33.403 km/h
25
66
Seth HOCKINGS
11:28.698
2:59.962
4
3:16.263
4
31.183 km/h
26
178
Nate GLASBY
11:36.132
3:07.396
4
3:05.090
3
33.065 km/h
27
F8
Madi SIMPSON
11:38.151
3:09.415
4
3:06.966
3
32.733 km/h
28
T7
Tyler CATTELL
11:39.736
3:11.000
4
3:11.457
4
31.965 km/h
29
C41
Chase O'NEILL
11:43.395
3:14.659
4
3:12.157
2
31.849 km/h
30
104
Kayden MINEAR
13:43.190
5:14.454
4
2:21.213
2
43.339 km/h
31
391
Cye NEGUS
9:09.384
1 lap
3
3:29.072
2
29.272 km/h
32
833
Blaze BURSY-MOREHU
9:19.909
1 lap
3
3:34.423
3
28.542 km/h
33
441
Jett BURKE
9:31.448
1 lap
3
3:43.177
3
27.422 km/h

17 - Junior 65cc 7-9yrs Inclusive

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
204
8:28.736
4
2:26.020
3
41.912 km/h
2
23
8:30.883
2.147
4
2:25.016
3
42.202 km/h
3
45
8:55.721
26.985
4
2:29.992
3
40.802 km/h
4
J69
9:03.599
34.863
4
2:33.193
3
39.95 km/h
5
428
9:08.531
39.795
4
2:34.800
3
39.535 km/h
6
629
9:36.745
1:08.009
4
2:41.600
4
37.871 km/h
7
W45
9:44.625
1:15.889
4
2:42.559
4
37.648 km/h
8
935
9:47.259
1:18.523
4
2:40.776
4
38.065 km/h
9
882
9:52.931
1:24.195
4
2:44.240
4
37.263 km/h
10
461
10:01.032
1:32.296
4
2:43.578
4
37.413 km/h
11
183
10:02.319
1:33.583
4
2:40.443
4
38.144 km/h
12
565
10:08.168
1:39.432
4
2:46.840
2
36.682 km/h
13
710
10:14.336
1:45.600
4
2:45.120
4
37.064 km/h
14
C90
10:19.715
1:50.979
4
2:53.047
2
35.366 km/h
15
M36
10:20.072
1:51.336
4
2:47.902
4
36.45 km/h
16
37
10:22.019
1:53.283
4
2:50.672
4
35.858 km/h
17
157
10:27.688
1:58.952
4
2:54.291
4
35.114 km/h
18
2
10:28.442
1:59.706
4
2:33.404
4
39.895 km/h
19
M07
10:33.421
2:04.685
4
2:58.782
4
34.232 km/h
20
635
10:35.341
2:06.605
4
2:47.505
4
36.536 km/h
21
446
11:06.690
2:37.954
4
3:05.255
3
33.036 km/h
22
22
11:15.477
2:46.741
4
3:05.329
3
33.022 km/h
23
348
11:16.565
2:47.829
4
3:07.082
4
32.713 km/h
24
P94
11:16.901
2:48.165
4
3:03.215
4
33.403 km/h
25
66
11:28.698
2:59.962
4
3:16.263
4
31.183 km/h
26
178
11:36.132
3:07.396
4
3:05.090
3
33.065 km/h
27
F8
11:38.151
3:09.415
4
3:06.966
3
32.733 km/h
28
T7
11:39.736
3:11.000
4
3:11.457
4
31.965 km/h
29
C41
11:43.395
3:14.659
4
3:12.157
2
31.849 km/h
30
104
13:43.190
5:14.454
4
2:21.213
2
43.339 km/h
31
391
9:09.384
1 lap
3
3:29.072
2
29.272 km/h
32
833
9:19.909
1 lap
3
3:34.423
3
28.542 km/h
33
441
9:31.448
1 lap
3
3:43.177
3
27.422 km/h