MX @ Hervey Bay (Australia) 18 March 2017 by   Sunshine State MX Series
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.7000 km 3 (02:21.733) 43.18 km/h Jake CANNON
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
104
Kayden MINEAR
8:13.716
0.000
4
2:22.240
4
43.026 km/h
2
2
Jake CANNON
8:23.378
9.662
4
2:21.733
3
43.18 km/h
3
23
Billy WADWELL
8:53.159
39.443
4
2:33.965
4
39.749 km/h
4
497
Heath FISHER
9:05.453
51.737
4
2:33.829
4
39.784 km/h
5
710
Cooper JUKES
9:24.580
1:10.864
4
2:37.607
3
38.831 km/h
6
45
Jason WEST
9:25.526
1:11.810
4
2:30.754
4
40.596 km/h
7
935
Joel FREIBERG
9:49.838
1:36.122
4
2:48.009
3
36.427 km/h
8
461
Zac O'LOAN
9:50.006
1:36.290
4
2:47.765
4
36.48 km/h
9
C90
Luke CONSTANTINE
9:54.325
1:40.609
4
2:46.948
4
36.658 km/h
10
428
Hayden DOWNIE
9:57.253
1:43.537
4
2:43.879
4
37.345 km/h
11
183
Darby FISHER
10:03.140
1:49.424
4
2:50.300
3
35.937 km/h
12
J69
Jett WILLIAMS
10:05.574
1:51.858
4
2:45.586
4
36.96 km/h
13
W45
Casey WILMINGTON
10:10.913
1:57.197
4
2:49.005
4
36.212 km/h
14
M36
Max STEVENSON
10:19.923
2:06.207
4
2:54.694
3
35.033 km/h
15
629
Max VAINIONPAA
10:26.181
2:12.465
4
2:48.381
3
36.346 km/h
16
882
Deegan MCKENZIE
10:31.205
2:17.489
4
2:57.206
2
34.536 km/h
17
635
Tylar MASTERS
10:34.355
2:20.639
4
2:51.570
3
35.671 km/h
18
178
Nate GLASBY
10:42.103
2:28.387
4
3:00.987
4
33.815 km/h
19
37
Slade OBERHARDT
10:44.577
2:30.861
4
2:57.503
4
34.478 km/h
20
157
Will GRAHAM -JONES
10:58.738
2:45.022
4
2:57.566
4
34.466 km/h
21
446
Christian KENNEDY
11:06.845
2:53.129
4
2:57.351
4
34.508 km/h
22
M07
Michael SKEWS
11:08.811
2:55.095
4
3:08.362
3
32.491 km/h
23
22
Jye LAWRIE
8:15.534
1 lap
3
3:17.256
3
31.026 km/h
24
348
Jed CRITTENDEN
8:38.381
1 lap
3
3:23.479
3
30.077 km/h
25
66
Seth HOCKINGS
8:42.413
1 lap
3
3:21.042
2
30.441 km/h
26
F8
Madi SIMPSON
8:44.317
1 lap
3
3:09.331
2
32.324 km/h
27
441
Jett BURKE
8:50.515
1 lap
3
3:18.804
3
30.784 km/h
28
391
Cye NEGUS
9:03.825
1 lap
3
3:33.707
3
28.637 km/h
29
C41
Chase O'NEILL
9:05.171
1 lap
3
3:26.004
2
29.708 km/h
30
P94
Peter WOLFE
9:05.448
1 lap
3
3:29.509
3
29.211 km/h
31
833
Blaze BURSY-MOREHU
9:16.878
1 lap
3
3:36.354
3
28.287 km/h
32
T7
Tyler CATTELL
10:44.894
1 lap
3
4:00.354
3
25.462 km/h
DNF
204
Liam OWENS
1:22.139
0.000
1
0.000
-
-
DNF
565
Jack SHEPPARD
1:51.916
0.000
1
0.000
-
-

17 - Junior 65cc 7-9yrs Inclusive

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
104
8:13.716
4
2:22.240
4
43.026 km/h
2
2
8:23.378
9.662
4
2:21.733
3
43.18 km/h
3
23
8:53.159
39.443
4
2:33.965
4
39.749 km/h
4
497
9:05.453
51.737
4
2:33.829
4
39.784 km/h
5
710
9:24.580
1:10.864
4
2:37.607
3
38.831 km/h
6
45
9:25.526
1:11.810
4
2:30.754
4
40.596 km/h
7
935
9:49.838
1:36.122
4
2:48.009
3
36.427 km/h
8
461
9:50.006
1:36.290
4
2:47.765
4
36.48 km/h
9
C90
9:54.325
1:40.609
4
2:46.948
4
36.658 km/h
10
428
9:57.253
1:43.537
4
2:43.879
4
37.345 km/h
11
183
10:03.140
1:49.424
4
2:50.300
3
35.937 km/h
12
J69
10:05.574
1:51.858
4
2:45.586
4
36.96 km/h
13
W45
10:10.913
1:57.197
4
2:49.005
4
36.212 km/h
14
M36
10:19.923
2:06.207
4
2:54.694
3
35.033 km/h
15
629
10:26.181
2:12.465
4
2:48.381
3
36.346 km/h
16
882
10:31.205
2:17.489
4
2:57.206
2
34.536 km/h
17
635
10:34.355
2:20.639
4
2:51.570
3
35.671 km/h
18
178
10:42.103
2:28.387
4
3:00.987
4
33.815 km/h
19
37
10:44.577
2:30.861
4
2:57.503
4
34.478 km/h
20
157
10:58.738
2:45.022
4
2:57.566
4
34.466 km/h
21
446
11:06.845
2:53.129
4
2:57.351
4
34.508 km/h
22
M07
11:08.811
2:55.095
4
3:08.362
3
32.491 km/h
23
22
8:15.534
1 lap
3
3:17.256
3
31.026 km/h
24
348
8:38.381
1 lap
3
3:23.479
3
30.077 km/h
25
66
8:42.413
1 lap
3
3:21.042
2
30.441 km/h
26
F8
8:44.317
1 lap
3
3:09.331
2
32.324 km/h
27
441
8:50.515
1 lap
3
3:18.804
3
30.784 km/h
28
391
9:03.825
1 lap
3
3:33.707
3
28.637 km/h
29
C41
9:05.171
1 lap
3
3:26.004
2
29.708 km/h
30
P94
9:05.448
1 lap
3
3:29.509
3
29.211 km/h
31
833
9:16.878
1 lap
3
3:36.354
3
28.287 km/h
32
T7
10:44.894
1 lap
3
4:00.354
3
25.462 km/h
DNF
204
1:22.139
1
0.000
-
0 km/h
DNF
565
1:51.916
1
0.000
-
0 km/h