Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
21
Mathias BELLINO
2:08:28.623
28:35.926
45:25.057
32:38.982
21:48.658
2
6
Chris HOLLIS
2:08:40.857
28:34.686
45:51.619
32:33.673
21:40.879
3
1
Daniel MILNER
2:09:04.995
28:21.901
45:53.887
32:30.111
22:19.096
4
5
Josh GREEN
2:09:11.774
28:40.463
45:40.175
32:59.626
21:51.510
5
3
Daniel SANDERS
2:10:10.920
28:57.050
46:23.605
32:44.419
22:05.846
6
7
Lachlan STANFORD
2:10:25.041
29:04.712
45:56.832
33:00.119
22:23.378
7
2
Matt PHILLIPS
2:11:27.466
29:14.330
46:18.719
33:35.741
22:18.676
8
9
Glenn KEARNEY
2:11:38.834
29:06.536
46:55.311
33:36.958
22:00.029
9
22
Jack SIMPSON
2:12:06.448
29:26.396
47:01.578
33:48.170
21:50.304
10
13
Riley GRAHAM
2:13:03.630
29:27.185
47:24.247
33:30.386
22:41.812
11
37
Broc GRABHAM
2:13:12.684
29:48.770
46:48.860
33:21.278
23:13.776
12
36
Lyndon SNODGRASS
2:13:22.842
29:25.354
47:11.422
33:48.005
22:58.061
13
12
Wil RUPRECHT
2:13:28.718
29:50.396
47:00.454
33:47.294
22:50.574
14
8
Tye SIMMONDS
2:13:41.206
29:50.852
47:14.346
33:50.057
22:45.951
15
35
Stefan GRANQVIST
2:13:47.264
29:35.763
47:59.735
33:50.068
22:21.698
16
29
Christopher DAVEY
2:14:41.842
29:45.003
47:33.866
34:00.487
23:22.486
17
32
Ben KEARNS
2:15:03.894
29:42.837
47:38.453
34:29.111
23:13.493
18
23
Fraser HIGLETT
2:15:56.030
30:25.440
48:23.191
34:33.711
22:33.688
19
30
Nic TOMLINSON
2:16:00.101
30:13.609
47:51.199
34:04.268
23:51.025
20
26
Brad HARDAKER
2:16:04.249
30:07.329
48:33.936
34:46.079
22:36.905
21
20
Tom JONES
2:16:12.602
30:33.490
48:24.106
34:48.538
22:26.468
22
94
Dylan REES
2:16:40.701
30:12.317
48:30.489
34:53.902
23:03.993
23
10
Peter BOYLE
2:17:03.524
29:34.103
49:38.568
34:40.281
23:10.572
24
16
Tom MASON
2:17:15.770
30:07.597
49:54.135
34:57.620
22:16.418
25
92
Damian SMITH
2:17:37.748
30:47.781
49:02.782
35:04.618
22:42.567
26
17
Tom KITE
2:17:55.232
30:55.592
48:33.302
34:36.205
23:50.133
27
53
Justin CARAFA
2:18:28.551
30:44.022
49:09.194
35:11.401
23:23.934
28
19
Lincoln BIRD
2:18:35.248
31:00.530
48:56.606
35:05.948
23:32.164
29
93
Kirk HUTTON
2:19:26.115
30:52.148
50:35.620
35:29.764
22:28.583
30
44
Shane WATTS
2:19:48.349
30:33.628
49:46.797
35:46.871
23:41.053
31
24
Mark GROVE
2:19:55.765
31:35.077
50:17.210
35:25.528
22:37.950
32
83
Tayla JONES
2:20:10.605
30:56.816
50:36.806
36:11.609
22:25.374
33
41
Jesse LAWTON
2:20:53.487
31:20.248
49:57.090
35:16.012
24:20.137
34
42
Jacob PEACOCK
2:21:15.095
31:12.511
50:29.599
35:51.149
23:41.836
35
54
Jacob DEAGAN
2:21:36.030
31:13.495
50:44.517
36:14.141
23:23.877
36
33
Jake BLACKWOOD
2:21:57.003
32:11.506
50:32.583
35:31.347
23:41.567
37
114
David FLEMING
2:23:16.089
31:20.628
51:35.343
37:02.744
23:17.374
38
74
Trent TUCCI
2:23:16.771
31:18.904
50:34.898
36:01.379
25:21.590
39
45
Max FRICKE
2:23:42.799
31:16.825
52:31.290
36:45.213
23:09.471
40
63
Ben MCKENZIE
2:24:58.924
32:09.646
52:04.404
37:12.440
23:32.434
41
62
Trevor CAMPBELL
2:25:25.712
32:49.096
51:31.648
36:47.699
24:17.269
42
27
Seton BROOMHALL
2:25:49.988
32:59.366
52:35.353
37:02.336
23:12.933
43
25
Thomas JENNER
2:25:52.774
32:38.909
51:48.835
37:11.546
24:13.484
44
96
Rowan PUMPA
2:26:07.842
32:00.105
52:37.954
37:32.824
23:56.959
45
69
Brenton HEYWOOD
2:26:18.896
32:27.352
52:25.846
37:32.097
23:53.601
46
34
Neil COLLARD
2:26:44.860
32:09.074
53:10.584
37:23.228
24:01.974
47
71
Sam DOLBEL
2:26:52.611
32:51.736
52:29.069
37:21.336
24:10.470
48
95
Brandon KIENHUIS
2:28:04.381
31:57.369
54:40.175
37:58.837
23:28.000
49
84
Jemma WILSON
2:28:20.050
32:26.101
52:28.237
38:59.994
24:25.718
50
60
James SKEHAN
2:29:02.874
33:22.086
53:16.206
37:59.868
24:24.714
51
85
Jess GARDINER
2:29:05.649
33:29.896
53:39.067
38:11.346
23:45.340
52
48
David JONGEBLOED
2:30:52.889
32:52.048
54:45.821
38:35.649
24:39.371
53
129
Brett STEEL
2:31:02.546
33:35.519
54:29.953
38:50.600
24:06.474
54
97
Con PRIVITERA
2:31:18.940
33:37.741
54:54.283
38:39.329
24:07.587
55
115
Jason SALOPAYEVS
2:32:02.653
34:35.599
54:22.274
38:36.166
24:28.614
56
86
Emelie KARLSSON
2:33:03.980
33:57.902
54:39.501
39:49.474
24:37.103
57
52
Jesse VENN
2:33:18.976
33:27.587
53:58.046
39:10.290
26:43.053
58
68
Samuel CUNNEEN
2:33:22.232
33:56.972
54:33.716
39:04.285
25:47.259
59
100
Jason PEARCE
2:33:22.672
34:01.111
55:24.299
39:40.005
24:17.257
60
87
Sophie COLDICUTT
2:34:16.610
34:10.138
56:02.713
39:54.305
24:09.454
61
116
Mark PEACOCK
2:34:31.836
34:02.057
55:48.727
39:28.524
25:12.528
62
121
Fred PATTERSON
2:35:09.001
33:45.233
55:53.561
39:56.683
25:33.524
63
119
Brett KENNY
2:35:15.760
34:43.966
56:16.470
40:13.150
24:02.174
64
132
Scott CAMPBELL
2:36:24.513
35:11.025
56:09.424
39:56.686
25:07.378
65
73
Vivien JACOB
2:38:36.655
34:47.106
57:27.223
40:09.023
26:13.303
66
113
Travis SELWYN
2:38:42.826
35:41.781
57:53.330
40:29.882
24:37.833
67
133
Hugh HOWARTH
2:39:17.956
34:42.336
57:35.156
40:55.569
26:04.895
68
102
Scott HUTCHINSON
2:39:35.633
34:49.318
58:26.649
40:46.802
25:32.864
69
107
Dean MINICHIELLO
2:39:46.599
35:18.072
57:52.325
40:59.078
25:37.124
70
117
Peter SCHAPER
2:39:50.089
35:58.740
58:04.168
41:24.246
24:22.935
71
61
Adam VAN DORST
2:40:11.661
35:13.894
58:09.227
40:32.188
26:16.352
72
55
Andrew PATTIE
2:40:58.842
35:39.647
58:09.459
40:55.377
26:14.359
73
65
Jordan BOUMA
2:41:01.420
36:18.346
58:27.748
41:09.090
25:06.236
74
118
David SALT
2:41:47.568
36:13.914
58:12.549
42:07.950
25:13.155
75
88
Tamara GRAY
2:42:39.489
35:50.208
59:57.594
42:50.344
24:01.343
76
72
Steven BRAICO
2:43:14.478
36:26.322
57:59.220
41:24.089
27:24.847
77
98
Dale MCINTOSH
2:44:52.106
36:26.667
1:00:26.351
42:48.142
25:10.946
78
108
Davide ANGELINI
2:45:51.280
36:09.160
1:02:27.696
42:03.108
25:11.316
79
70
Stuart HOLT
2:47:00.636
53:14.484
52:02.722
37:04.643
24:38.787
80
104
Adrian TREGEA
2:49:02.269
37:54.466
1:02:28.044
43:08.279
25:31.480
81
123
Darrin STRAUCH
2:49:31.866
37:21.352
1:02:48.652
43:30.161
25:51.701
82
82
Daniel WILSON
2:49:36.154
36:25.342
1:00:27.448
47:38.402
25:04.962
83
51
David MARTIN
2:49:46.212
35:55.027
1:04:31.663
43:17.674
26:01.848
84
122
Anthony MARTIN
2:50:37.799
39:21.645
1:02:29.529
43:24.734
25:21.891
85
50
Glenn MADDISON
2:52:51.838
37:12.217
1:02:03.185
48:03.977
25:32.459
86
67
Brad CANN
2:52:57.051
37:06.686
1:06:02.302
43:55.588
25:52.475
87
105
Daniel BRADBURY
2:53:49.406
38:23.172
1:02:10.223
45:37.437
27:38.574
88
109
Keith EVANS
2:54:33.472
40:37.406
1:01:54.341
45:18.295
26:43.430
89
120
Anthony PATTERSON
2:55:57.652
38:20.426
1:04:02.081
46:37.473
26:57.672
90
126
Dalen COURT
2:57:19.982
38:53.159
1:06:08.497
46:12.906
26:05.420
91
125
Andrew CHAMBEYRON
2:59:36.736
40:11.035
1:05:34.748
47:30.159
26:20.794
92
111
Matthew MASON
3:04:59.937
40:07.255
1:08:46.643
49:58.050
26:07.989
93
77
Mitchell Dunnachie
3:06:41.967
45:25.417
1:06:22.406
47:42.918
27:11.226
94
124
Robert Burrows
3:14:47.039
44:25.329
1:11:50.449
50:57.927
27:33.334
95
78
Dan NUGENT
3:17:25.530
36:35.895
1:26:40.622
46:25.155
27:43.858
96
58
Stephen DICKINSON
3:10:36.549
37:39.872
1:24:25.752
44:20.853
24:10.072
97
127
Simon JAMISON
10:44:48.053
2:42:22.171
3:10:37.902
2:51:47.980
2:00:00.000
98
64
Zac ARNOLD
6:03:27.900
34:23.110
56:25.967
2:32:38.823
2:00:00.000
99
49
Raymond BORG
10:08:08.244
2:27:36.374
2:59:01.782
2:41:30.088
2:00:00.000
100
106
Jean-Christophe BONNEVILLE
10:19:11.886
2:30:47.577
3:07:33.491
2:40:50.818
2:00:00.000
101
89
Danielle FOOT
5:53:47.778
40:52.555
1:02:11.554
2:10:43.669
2:00:00.000
102
66
Brent BRADY
7:45:09.877
35:54.105
2:34:54.179
2:34:21.593
2:00:00.000
103
99
Michael TURNBULL
9:43:19.141
2:07:46.733
2:56:16.744
2:39:15.664
2:00:00.000
104
59
Clinton VISKI
9:47:11.792
2:08:02.774
2:58:08.029
2:41:00.989
2:00:00.000
105
81
Sam WILLET
9:49:05.403
2:11:33.395
2:53:55.385
2:43:36.623
2:00:00.000
106
56
Lachlan CARTER
9:54:33.195
2:37:08.373
3:03:59.242
2:13:25.580
2:00:00.000
107
90
Niki BEDFORD
6:00:03.254
44:48.827
1:15:14.427
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
108
75
Jesse KISTLER
7:53:37.899
31:18.664
2:48:49.259
2:33:29.976
2:00:00.000
109
128
Terrence ROSS
7:18:10.585
38:47.250
2:39:23.335
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
110
18
Baylee DAVIES
6:53:51.380
31:20.724
2:22:30.656
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
111
31
Andrew WILKSCH
8:54:22.404
2:07:18.739
2:47:03.665
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
112
47
Sean HOLMES
6:41:53.445
32:05.164
2:09:48.281
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
113
80
Murray MULHOLLAND
6:36:12.459
36:12.459
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
114
130
Richard VANDENHAM
6:40:52.084
40:52.084
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
115
110
Steve HIRT
6:41:34.914
41:34.914
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
116
28
Tom MCCORMACK
8:17:14.864
2:17:14.864
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
117
112
Richard MCCALLUM
8:08:52.427
2:08:52.427
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
118
43
Scott KEEGAN
0.000
0.000
-
-
-
119
103
Nathan CUFF
0.000
0.000
-
-
-
120
57
Jarrod DILLON
0.000
0.000
-
-
-

ENDURO 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
21
Mathias BELLINO
2:08:28.623
28:35.926
45:25.057
32:38.982
21:48.658
2
6
Chris HOLLIS
2:08:40.857
28:34.686
45:51.619
32:33.673
21:40.879
3
1
Daniel MILNER
2:09:04.995
28:21.901
45:53.887
32:30.111
22:19.096
4
2
Matt PHILLIPS
2:11:27.466
29:14.330
46:18.719
33:35.741
22:18.676
5
37
Broc GRABHAM
2:13:12.684
29:48.770
46:48.860
33:21.278
23:13.776
6
12
Wil RUPRECHT
2:13:28.718
29:50.396
47:00.454
33:47.294
22:50.574
7
8
Tye SIMMONDS
2:13:41.206
29:50.852
47:14.346
33:50.057
22:45.951
8
32
Ben KEARNS
2:15:03.894
29:42.837
47:38.453
34:29.111
23:13.493
9
10
Peter BOYLE
2:17:03.524
29:34.103
49:38.568
34:40.281
23:10.572
10
53
Justin CARAFA
2:18:28.551
30:44.022
49:09.194
35:11.401
23:23.934
11
42
Jacob PEACOCK
2:21:15.095
31:12.511
50:29.599
35:51.149
23:41.836
12
54
Jacob DEAGAN
2:21:36.030
31:13.495
50:44.517
36:14.141
23:23.877
13
33
Jake BLACKWOOD
2:21:57.003
32:11.506
50:32.583
35:31.347
23:41.567
14
63
Ben MCKENZIE
2:24:58.924
32:09.646
52:04.404
37:12.440
23:32.434
15
62
Trevor CAMPBELL
2:25:25.712
32:49.096
51:31.648
36:47.699
24:17.269
16
69
Brenton HEYWOOD
2:26:18.896
32:27.352
52:25.846
37:32.097
23:53.601
17
34
Neil COLLARD
2:26:44.860
32:09.074
53:10.584
37:23.228
24:01.974
18
71
Sam DOLBEL
2:26:52.611
32:51.736
52:29.069
37:21.336
24:10.470
19
60
James SKEHAN
2:29:02.874
33:22.086
53:16.206
37:59.868
24:24.714
20
68
Samuel CUNNEEN
2:33:22.232
33:56.972
54:33.716
39:04.285
25:47.259
21
61
Adam VAN DORST
2:40:11.661
35:13.894
58:09.227
40:32.188
26:16.352
22
55
Andrew PATTIE
2:40:58.842
35:39.647
58:09.459
40:55.377
26:14.359
23
65
Jordan BOUMA
2:41:01.420
36:18.346
58:27.748
41:09.090
25:06.236
24
67
Brad CANN
2:52:57.051
37:06.686
1:06:02.302
43:55.588
25:52.475
25
58
Stephen DICKINSON
3:10:36.549
37:39.872
1:24:25.752
44:20.853
24:10.072
26
64
Zac ARNOLD
6:03:27.900
34:23.110
56:25.967
2:32:38.823
2:00:00.000
27
59
Clinton VISKI
9:47:11.792
2:08:02.774
2:58:08.029
2:41:00.989
2:00:00.000
28
56
Lachlan CARTER
9:54:33.195
2:37:08.373
3:03:59.242
2:13:25.580
2:00:00.000
29
18
Baylee DAVIES
6:53:51.380
31:20.724
2:22:30.656
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
30
31
Andrew WILKSCH
8:54:22.404
2:07:18.739
2:47:03.665
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
31
28
Tom MCCORMACK
8:17:14.864
2:17:14.864
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
32
57
Jarrod DILLON
-
0.000
-
-
-

ENDURO 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
5
Josh GREEN
2:09:11.774
28:40.463
45:40.175
32:59.626
21:51.510
2
9
Glenn KEARNEY
2:11:38.834
29:06.536
46:55.311
33:36.958
22:00.029
3
22
Jack SIMPSON
2:12:06.448
29:26.396
47:01.578
33:48.170
21:50.304
4
13
Riley GRAHAM
2:13:03.630
29:27.185
47:24.247
33:30.386
22:41.812
5
35
Stefan GRANQVIST
2:13:47.264
29:35.763
47:59.735
33:50.068
22:21.698
6
23
Fraser HIGLETT
2:15:56.030
30:25.440
48:23.191
34:33.711
22:33.688
7
26
Brad HARDAKER
2:16:04.249
30:07.329
48:33.936
34:46.079
22:36.905
8
20
Tom JONES
2:16:12.602
30:33.490
48:24.106
34:48.538
22:26.468
9
17
Tom KITE
2:17:55.232
30:55.592
48:33.302
34:36.205
23:50.133
10
44
Shane WATTS
2:19:48.349
30:33.628
49:46.797
35:46.871
23:41.053
11
24
Mark GROVE
2:19:55.765
31:35.077
50:17.210
35:25.528
22:37.950
12
45
Max FRICKE
2:23:42.799
31:16.825
52:31.290
36:45.213
23:09.471
13
27
Seton BROOMHALL
2:25:49.988
32:59.366
52:35.353
37:02.336
23:12.933
14
25
Thomas JENNER
2:25:52.774
32:38.909
51:48.835
37:11.546
24:13.484
15
48
David JONGEBLOED
2:30:52.889
32:52.048
54:45.821
38:35.649
24:39.371
16
52
Jesse VENN
2:33:18.976
33:27.587
53:58.046
39:10.290
26:43.053
17
51
David MARTIN
2:49:46.212
35:55.027
1:04:31.663
43:17.674
26:01.848
18
49
Raymond BORG
10:08:08.244
2:27:36.374
2:59:01.782
2:41:30.088
2:00:00.000
19
47
Sean HOLMES
6:41:53.445
32:05.164
2:09:48.281
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
20
43
Scott KEEGAN
-
0.000
-
-
-

ENDURO 3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
3
Daniel SANDERS
2:10:10.920
28:57.050
46:23.605
32:44.419
22:05.846
2
7
Lachlan STANFORD
2:10:25.041
29:04.712
45:56.832
33:00.119
22:23.378
3
36
Lyndon SNODGRASS
2:13:22.842
29:25.354
47:11.422
33:48.005
22:58.061
4
29
Christopher DAVEY
2:14:41.842
29:45.003
47:33.866
34:00.487
23:22.486
5
30
Nic TOMLINSON
2:16:00.101
30:13.609
47:51.199
34:04.268
23:51.025
6
16
Tom MASON
2:17:15.770
30:07.597
49:54.135
34:57.620
22:16.418
7
19
Lincoln BIRD
2:18:35.248
31:00.530
48:56.606
35:05.948
23:32.164
8
41
Jesse LAWTON
2:20:53.487
31:20.248
49:57.090
35:16.012
24:20.137
9
74
Trent TUCCI
2:23:16.771
31:18.904
50:34.898
36:01.379
25:21.590
10
73
Vivien JACOB
2:38:36.655
34:47.106
57:27.223
40:09.023
26:13.303
11
72
Steven BRAICO
2:43:14.478
36:26.322
57:59.220
41:24.089
27:24.847
12
70
Stuart HOLT
2:47:00.636
53:14.484
52:02.722
37:04.643
24:38.787
13
82
Daniel WILSON
2:49:36.154
36:25.342
1:00:27.448
47:38.402
25:04.962
14
77
Mitchell Dunnachie
3:06:41.967
45:25.417
1:06:22.406
47:42.918
27:11.226
15
78
Dan NUGENT
3:17:25.530
36:35.895
1:26:40.622
46:25.155
27:43.858
16
66
Brent BRADY
7:45:09.877
35:54.105
2:34:54.179
2:34:21.593
2:00:00.000
17
81
Sam WILLET
9:49:05.403
2:11:33.395
2:53:55.385
2:43:36.623
2:00:00.000
18
75
Jesse KISTLER
7:53:37.899
31:18.664
2:48:49.259
2:33:29.976
2:00:00.000
19
80
Murray MULHOLLAND
6:36:12.459
36:12.459
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000

VETERANS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
94
Dylan REES
2:16:40.701
30:12.317
48:30.489
34:53.902
23:03.993
2
92
Damian SMITH
2:17:37.748
30:47.781
49:02.782
35:04.618
22:42.567
3
93
Kirk HUTTON
2:19:26.115
30:52.148
50:35.620
35:29.764
22:28.583
4
96
Rowan PUMPA
2:26:07.842
32:00.105
52:37.954
37:32.824
23:56.959
5
95
Brandon KIENHUIS
2:28:04.381
31:57.369
54:40.175
37:58.837
23:28.000
6
97
Con PRIVITERA
2:31:18.940
33:37.741
54:54.283
38:39.329
24:07.587
7
100
Jason PEARCE
2:33:22.672
34:01.111
55:24.299
39:40.005
24:17.257
8
132
Scott CAMPBELL
2:36:24.513
35:11.025
56:09.424
39:56.686
25:07.378
9
113
Travis SELWYN
2:38:42.826
35:41.781
57:53.330
40:29.882
24:37.833
10
133
Hugh HOWARTH
2:39:17.956
34:42.336
57:35.156
40:55.569
26:04.895
11
102
Scott HUTCHINSON
2:39:35.633
34:49.318
58:26.649
40:46.802
25:32.864
12
107
Dean MINICHIELLO
2:39:46.599
35:18.072
57:52.325
40:59.078
25:37.124
13
98
Dale MCINTOSH
2:44:52.106
36:26.667
1:00:26.351
42:48.142
25:10.946
14
108
Davide ANGELINI
2:45:51.280
36:09.160
1:02:27.696
42:03.108
25:11.316
15
104
Adrian TREGEA
2:49:02.269
37:54.466
1:02:28.044
43:08.279
25:31.480
16
50
Glenn MADDISON
2:52:51.838
37:12.217
1:02:03.185
48:03.977
25:32.459
17
105
Daniel BRADBURY
2:53:49.406
38:23.172
1:02:10.223
45:37.437
27:38.574
18
109
Keith EVANS
2:54:33.472
40:37.406
1:01:54.341
45:18.295
26:43.430
19
111
Matthew MASON
3:04:59.937
40:07.255
1:08:46.643
49:58.050
26:07.989
20
106
Jean-Christophe BONNEVILLE
10:19:11.886
2:30:47.577
3:07:33.491
2:40:50.818
2:00:00.000
21
99
Michael TURNBULL
9:43:19.141
2:07:46.733
2:56:16.744
2:39:15.664
2:00:00.000
22
110
Steve HIRT
6:41:34.914
41:34.914
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
23
112
Richard MCCALLUM
8:08:52.427
2:08:52.427
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
24
103
Nathan CUFF
-
0.000
-
-
-

WOMENS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
83
Tayla JONES
2:20:10.605
30:56.816
50:36.806
36:11.609
22:25.374
2
84
Jemma WILSON
2:28:20.050
32:26.101
52:28.237
38:59.994
24:25.718
3
85
Jess GARDINER
2:29:05.649
33:29.896
53:39.067
38:11.346
23:45.340
4
86
Emelie KARLSSON
2:33:03.980
33:57.902
54:39.501
39:49.474
24:37.103
5
87
Sophie COLDICUTT
2:34:16.610
34:10.138
56:02.713
39:54.305
24:09.454
6
88
Tamara GRAY
2:42:39.489
35:50.208
59:57.594
42:50.344
24:01.343
7
89
Danielle FOOT
5:53:47.778
40:52.555
1:02:11.554
2:10:43.669
2:00:00.000
8
90
Niki BEDFORD
6:00:03.254
44:48.827
1:15:14.427
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000

MASTERS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
114
David FLEMING
2:23:16.089
31:20.628
51:35.343
37:02.744
23:17.374
2
129
Brett STEEL
2:31:02.546
33:35.519
54:29.953
38:50.600
24:06.474
3
115
Jason SALOPAYEVS
2:32:02.653
34:35.599
54:22.274
38:36.166
24:28.614
4
116
Mark PEACOCK
2:34:31.836
34:02.057
55:48.727
39:28.524
25:12.528
5
121
Fred PATTERSON
2:35:09.001
33:45.233
55:53.561
39:56.683
25:33.524
6
119
Brett KENNY
2:35:15.760
34:43.966
56:16.470
40:13.150
24:02.174
7
117
Peter SCHAPER
2:39:50.089
35:58.740
58:04.168
41:24.246
24:22.935
8
118
David SALT
2:41:47.568
36:13.914
58:12.549
42:07.950
25:13.155
9
123
Darrin STRAUCH
2:49:31.866
37:21.352
1:02:48.652
43:30.161
25:51.701
10
122
Anthony MARTIN
2:50:37.799
39:21.645
1:02:29.529
43:24.734
25:21.891
11
120
Anthony PATTERSON
2:55:57.652
38:20.426
1:04:02.081
46:37.473
26:57.672
12
126
Dalen COURT
2:57:19.982
38:53.159
1:06:08.497
46:12.906
26:05.420
13
125
Andrew CHAMBEYRON
2:59:36.736
40:11.035
1:05:34.748
47:30.159
26:20.794
14
124
Robert Burrows
3:14:47.039
44:25.329
1:11:50.449
50:57.927
27:33.334
15
127
Simon JAMISON
10:44:48.053
2:42:22.171
3:10:37.902
2:51:47.980
2:00:00.000
16
128
Terrence ROSS
7:18:10.585
38:47.250
2:39:23.335
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
17
130
Richard VANDENHAM
6:40:52.084
40:52.084
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000
2:00:00.000