Car @ Road America (United States) 16 September 2016 by   SCCA Milwaukee Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.048 mi 7 (03:04.572) 78.955 mi/h Joel Quadracci
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
44
Joel Quadracci
51:18.547
0.000
12
3:04.572
7
78.955 mi/h
2
110
Lisa Hansen
51:32.798
14.251
12
3:04.944
12
78.796 mi/h
3
619
Rick Gurolnick
52:58.750
1:40.203
12
3:46.086
11
64.457 mi/h
4
38
Tim Schreyer
50:33.825
1 lap
11
3:17.069
11
73.948 mi/h
5
21
Steve Lisa
52:21.273
1 lap
11
3:25.152
9
71.034 mi/h
6
153
Brad Babb
52:56.736
1 lap
11
3:43.287
7
65.265 mi/h
7
1
Anders Graff
53:15.929
1 lap
11
3:15.848
11
74.409 mi/h
8
07
Jon Bauer
53:31.153
1 lap
11
3:48.520
9
63.77 mi/h
9
39
John Burgman
53:39.937
1 lap
11
3:30.342
11
69.281 mi/h
10
05
Jeff Cohen
51:06.227
2 laps
10
3:33.793
7
68.163 mi/h
11
981
Steve Jacobson
51:52.203
2 laps
10
0.000
-
-
12
97
Sean Alexander
52:26.592
2 laps
10
3:36.614
8
67.275 mi/h
13
00
WS Thompson
53:24.353
3 laps
9
4:01.679
5
60.298 mi/h
14
03
Andrew Willms
17:43.258
9 laps
3
5:35.338
3
43.457 mi/h
15
65
Mike Pranka
12:19.665
10 laps
2
3:59.185
1
60.927 mi/h
16
1x
Jim Perry
37:07.748
10 laps
2
3:52.858
2
62.582 mi/h
DQ
01
George F Balbach Jr.
47:56.455
0.000
12
3:15.590
10
74.507 mi/h
DQ
51
Frank Boucher
50:18.816
0.000
12
3:21.660
11
72.264 mi/h
DQ
34
George Balbach Sr.
46:31.740
0.000
11
3:26.433
10
70.593 mi/h
DQ
171
David Brown
44:01.671
0.000
10
3:32.110
9
68.704 mi/h
DQ
141
Thomas Miller
44:58.816
0.000
10
3:47.165
7
64.151 mi/h
DNS
18
Jerry Baker
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
47
Tim Cornelius
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
96
Daniel Parr
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
23
Todd Stuckart
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
3
Craig Faust
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
25
Ron Soave
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
68
Goran Nyberg
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
58
Frank Boucher
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
777
Pamela Gieg
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
18
Jerry Baker
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
162
Chip Van Sant
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
189
Sean Riley
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
146
David Teicher
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
122
Jesse Jurgenson
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
4
Bernie Nevoral
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
710
Art Mitchell
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
34
Andrew Jaekels
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
07
Mark Brown
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
208
John Bibbo
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
128
Isaac Keeler
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
524
Jeff Boston
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
45
Barbara Nevoral
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
16
Jerry Edquist
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
09
Charlie Van Dyke
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
11
Jeffrey Porasik
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
20
Larry Lunda
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
144
Joel Quadracci
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
8
Robert Burnside
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
0
George Balbach
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
05
Curt Leaverton
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
83
Richard Blaha
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
44
51:18.547
12
3:04.572
7
78.955 mi/h
2
39
53:39.937
1 lap
11
3:30.342
11
69.281 mi/h
3
03
17:43.258
9 laps
3
5:35.338
3
43.457 mi/h
DQ
01
47:56.455
12
3:15.590
10
74.507 mi/h
DQ
34
46:31.740
11
3:26.433
10
70.593 mi/h
DNS
58
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
0
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
110
51:32.798
12
3:04.944
12
78.796 mi/h
2
97
52:26.592
2 laps
10
3:36.614
8
67.275 mi/h
3
1x
37:07.748
10 laps
2
3:52.858
2
62.582 mi/h
DQ
51
50:18.816
12
3:21.660
11
72.264 mi/h
DNS
23
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
68
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
20
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
144
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
8
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

G70

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
619
52:58.750
12
3:46.086
11
64.457 mi/h

RS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
38
50:33.825
11
3:17.069
11
73.948 mi/h
DQ
141
44:58.816
10
3:47.165
7
64.151 mi/h
DNS
189
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

AS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
21
52:21.273
11
3:25.152
9
71.034 mi/h

D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
153
52:56.736
11
3:43.287
7
65.265 mi/h
2
07
53:31.153
34.417
11
3:48.520
9
63.77 mi/h
DQ
171
44:01.671
10
3:32.110
9
68.704 mi/h
DNS
25
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

F

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
1
53:15.929
11
3:15.848
11
74.409 mi/h
DNS
09
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

BS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
05
51:06.227
10
3:33.793
7
68.163 mi/h
2
65
12:19.665
8 laps
2
3:59.185
1
60.927 mi/h
DNS
208
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
128
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
45
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

S2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
981
51:52.203
10
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
3
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
777
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
34
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
524
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
16
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
11
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
05
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
00
53:24.353
9
4:01.679
5
60.298 mi/h

V

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
DNS
18
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

TA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
DNS
47
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
96
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

ENDURO

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
DNS
18
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
83
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
DNS
162
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
4
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
710
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
07
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

S1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
DNS
146
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h

CF

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
DNS
122
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h