Karting @ Summit Point (United States) 08 May 2004 by   Woodbridge Kart Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.0 M 4 (01:31.206) 78.942 M/h Robert Lilley, Jr.
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
114
Jermie V. Bolt
46:00.364
0.000
29
1:34.138
16
76.483 M/h
2
85
Donald K. Warren III
46:13.860
13.496
29
1:34.271
10
76.376 M/h
3
241
Robert Harris
46:14.061
13.697
29
1:34.295
7
76.356 M/h
4
151
Scott Stauffer
45:04.683
1 lap
28
1:34.908
2
75.863 M/h
5
97
Scott Sigafoos
45:25.900
21.217
28
1:33.750
3
76.8 M/h
6
34
Keith Obier
45:26.258
21.575
28
1:35.296
2
75.554 M/h
7
62
John Fisher
45:30.308
25.625
28
1:35.573
2
75.335 M/h
8
161
Brian Bender
45:39.979
35.296
28
1:35.723
3
75.217 M/h
9
51
Scott Sigafoos, Jr.
45:55.972
51.289
28
1:36.207
3
74.839 M/h
10
14
Dale Granger
46:05.617
1:00.934
28
1:36.514
2
74.601 M/h
11
67
Chuck Morgan
46:23.501
1:18.818
28
1:35.440
26
75.44 M/h
12
145
Doug Steele
46:26.442
1:21.759
28
1:36.950
2
74.265 M/h
13
131
Deron E. Shank
46:33.220
1:28.537
28
1:36.857
2
74.336 M/h
14
16
Aaron Falkenstein
45:07.404
2 laps
27
1:37.498
2
73.848 M/h
15
101
Thomas Berg
45:25.216
17.812
27
1:38.686
22
72.959 M/h
16
26
Kelvin Filzen
45:57.411
50.007
27
1:38.044
18
73.436 M/h
17
59
Robert Lilley, Sr.
46:00.544
53.140
27
1:39.311
8
72.5 M/h
18
114
Roger Kitz
43:46.855
3 laps
26
1:36.775
21
74.399 M/h
19
23
Robert W. Anderson
46:16.850
4 laps
25
1:37.950
3
73.507 M/h
20
137
Peter Ludwig
35:48.487
7 laps
22
1:35.323
2
75.533 M/h
21
55
Robert DeCuzzi
35:28.469
8 laps
21
1:38.765
2
72.9 M/h
22
40
Louis DeCuzzi
32:50.683
9 laps
20
1:35.585
2
75.326 M/h
23
125
Nicolas Hollingshead
30:10.318
18 laps
11
1:38.002
11
73.468 M/h
24
134
Robert L. Stickley
13:39.747
21 laps
8
1:37.215
4
74.063 M/h
25
147
Robert Burkett, Sr.
6:38.368
25 laps
4
1:34.422
4
76.253 M/h
26
65
Robert Lilley, Jr.
6:56.351
17.983
4
1:31.206
4
78.942 M/h
27
112
Duane L. Eberhart
5:41.657
26 laps
3
1:36.960
2
74.257 M/h
28
56
Tom Conlon
5:48.052
6.395
3
1:41.818
2
70.714 M/h
29
103
W. Phillip Reuter
45.192
29 laps
-
0.000
-1
-

Yamaha Sportsman Lite

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
114
46:00.364
29
1:34.138
16
76.483 M/h
2
85
46:13.860
29
1:34.271
10
76.376 M/h
3
241
46:14.061
29
1:34.295
7
76.356 M/h
4
151
45:04.683
28
1:34.908
2
75.863 M/h
5
62
45:30.308
28
1:35.573
2
75.335 M/h
6
161
45:39.979
28
1:35.723
3
75.217 M/h
7
145
46:26.442
28
1:36.950
2
74.265 M/h
8
131
46:33.220
28
1:36.857
2
74.336 M/h
9
147
6:38.368
4
1:34.422
4
76.253 M/h

WKC Classic Controlled

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
97
45:25.900
28
1:33.750
3
76.8 M/h
2
67
46:23.501
28
1:35.440
26
75.44 M/h
3
59
46:00.544
27
1:39.311
8
72.5 M/h
4
114
43:46.855
26
1:36.775
21
74.399 M/h
5
65
6:56.351
4
1:31.206
4
78.942 M/h
6
112
5:41.657
3
1:36.960
2
74.257 M/h
7
103
45.192
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h

Yamaha Sportsman Heavy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
34
45:26.258
28
1:35.296
2
75.554 M/h
2
51
45:55.972
28
1:36.207
3
74.839 M/h
3
14
46:05.617
28
1:36.514
2
74.601 M/h
4
16
45:07.404
27
1:37.498
2
73.848 M/h
5
101
45:25.216
27
1:38.686
22
72.959 M/h
6
23
46:16.850
25
1:37.950
3
73.507 M/h
7
137
35:48.487
22
1:35.323
2
75.533 M/h
8
55
35:28.469
21
1:38.765
2
72.9 M/h
9
40
32:50.683
20
1:35.585
2
75.326 M/h
10
134
13:39.747
8
1:37.215
4
74.063 M/h
11
56
5:48.052
3
1:41.818
2
70.714 M/h

Junior Enduro Heavy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
26
45:57.411
27
1:38.044
18
73.436 M/h
2
125
30:10.318
11
1:38.002
11
73.468 M/h