Karting @ Summit Point (United States) 08 May 2004 by   Woodbridge Kart Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.0 M 8 (01:35.566) 75.341 M/h Phillip Copeland
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
77
Mark Taylor
30:05.721
0.000
18
1:38.660
9
72.978 M/h
2
8
Jessi James
30:09.502
3.781
18
1:38.719
8
72.934 M/h
3
5
Brandon Taylor
30:13.314
7.593
18
1:38.748
15
72.913 M/h
4
102
Andrew M. Hollenbeck
30:21.665
15.944
18
1:38.667
4
72.973 M/h
5
88
Joel M. Hannah, III
30:43.121
37.400
18
1:40.144
2
71.896 M/h
6
101
David Steinberg
31:21.669
1:15.948
18
1:41.682
8
70.809 M/h
7
56
Jason Ray
30:07.599
1 lap
17
1:43.751
6
69.397 M/h
8
18
Timothy Benningfield
30:54.764
47.165
17
1:46.071
12
67.879 M/h
9
58
Bobby Ellis
30:54.882
47.283
17
1:46.237
12
67.773 M/h
10
90
Tiffany McCollum
30:54.951
47.352
17
1:46.005
6
67.921 M/h
11
74
Philip T. Jones
31:31.539
1:23.940
17
1:47.313
15
67.093 M/h
12
37
Evan Bond
31:32.778
1:25.179
17
1:47.958
12
66.693 M/h
13
163
Stephen A Young
30:03.541
2 laps
16
1:48.483
3
66.37 M/h
14
120
Michael David Smith
30:06.805
3 laps
15
1:57.957
11
61.039 M/h
15
89
Keith Shampine
23:29.026
4 laps
14
1:38.781
8
72.888 M/h
16
20
Sean O'Conner
23:37.739
8.713
14
1:39.253
3
72.542 M/h
17
72
Benjamin Eberhart
30:49.331
7:20.305
14
1:53.210
14
63.599 M/h
18
7
Phillip Copeland
20:07.596
6 laps
12
1:35.566
8
75.341 M/h
19
112
Duane L. Eberhart
20:45.278
37.682
12
1:38.853
12
72.835 M/h
20
6
Arthur McKenny
20:45.309
37.713
12
1:38.917
12
72.788 M/h
21
67
Chuck Morgan
20:45.724
38.128
12
1:38.693
11
72.953 M/h
22
109
Stacey Anthony
21:31.012
1:23.416
12
1:42.422
6
70.297 M/h
23
64
AJ Reuter
30:17.020
10:09.424
12
2:25.293
1
49.555 M/h
24
15
David Brillhart
20:34.576
7 laps
11
1:45.710
2
68.111 M/h
25
75
Billy Shaw
16:49.312
8 laps
10
1:38.568
9
73.046 M/h
26
82
Greg Heberle
16:49.391
0.079
10
1:38.435
9
73.145 M/h
27
31
Katherine Willis
18:39.958
9 laps
9
1:58.158
9
60.935 M/h
28
111
William Michaelis
7:58.562
14 laps
4
1:54.776
3
62.731 M/h
29
60
Jack Foster Jr.
58.758
18 laps
-
0.000
-1
-
30
103
W. Phillip Reuter
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
DNS
40
Michael Robert Powell
27.300
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
DQ
118
David M Johns
31:33.813
30:35.055
17
1:48.190
4
66.55 M/h

Piston Port Can Sprint 340

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
77
30:05.721
18
1:38.660
9
72.978 M/h
2
8
30:09.502
18
1:38.719
8
72.934 M/h
3
5
30:13.314
18
1:38.748
15
72.913 M/h
4
102
30:21.665
18
1:38.667
4
72.973 M/h
5
88
30:43.121
18
1:40.144
2
71.896 M/h
6
101
31:21.669
18
1:41.682
8
70.809 M/h
7
56
30:07.599
17
1:43.751
6
69.397 M/h
8
18
30:54.764
17
1:46.071
12
67.879 M/h
9
74
31:31.539
17
1:47.313
15
67.093 M/h
10
120
30:06.805
15
1:57.957
11
61.039 M/h
11
89
23:29.026
14
1:38.781
8
72.888 M/h
12
20
23:37.739
14
1:39.253
3
72.542 M/h
13
75
16:49.312
10
1:38.568
9
73.046 M/h
14
82
16:49.391
10
1:38.435
9
73.145 M/h
DQ
118
31:33.813
17
1:48.190
4
66.55 M/h

Junior Sprint Heavy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
58
30:54.882
17
1:46.237
12
67.773 M/h
2
90
30:54.951
17
1:46.005
6
67.921 M/h
3
37
31:32.778
17
1:47.958
12
66.693 M/h
4
163
30:03.541
16
1:48.483
3
66.37 M/h
5
72
30:49.331
14
1:53.210
14
63.599 M/h
6
64
30:17.020
12
2:25.293
1
49.555 M/h
7
31
18:39.958
9
1:58.158
9
60.935 M/h
DNS
40
27.300
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h

WKC Vintage Euro

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
7
20:07.596
12
1:35.566
8
75.341 M/h
2
112
20:45.278
12
1:38.853
12
72.835 M/h
3
6
20:45.309
12
1:38.917
12
72.788 M/h
4
67
20:45.724
12
1:38.693
11
72.953 M/h
5
109
21:31.012
12
1:42.422
6
70.297 M/h
6
15
20:34.576
11
1:45.710
2
68.111 M/h
7
60
58.758
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h
8
103
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h

Yamaha Sprint Heavy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
111
7:58.562
4
1:54.776
3
62.731 M/h