Karting @ Summit Point (United States) 08 May 2004 by   Woodbridge Kart Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.0 M 14 (01:38.779) 72.89 M/h Keith Shampine
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
5
Brandon Taylor
25:17.515
0.000
15
1:39.465
6
72.387 M/h
2
89
Keith Shampine
25:17.571
0.056
15
1:38.779
14
72.89 M/h
3
75
Billy Shaw
25:17.796
0.281
15
1:39.446
6
72.401 M/h
4
66
Ed Shampine
25:30.225
12.710
15
1:40.028
6
71.98 M/h
5
82
Greg Heberle
25:38.158
20.643
15
1:40.500
3
71.642 M/h
6
20
Sean O'Conner
26:12.065
54.550
15
1:40.364
5
71.739 M/h
7
101
David Steinberg
26:16.647
59.132
15
1:42.637
7
70.15 M/h
8
127
James D. Pugh
26:24.313
1:06.798
15
1:43.558
7
69.526 M/h
9
180
Robert L. Stickley Jr.
26:26.164
1:08.649
15
1:43.904
3
69.295 M/h
10
102
Andrew M. Hollenbeck
24:32.980
1 lap
14
1:41.517
2
70.924 M/h
11
35
Rodney Smith
25:07.025
34.045
14
1:44.250
10
69.065 M/h
12
95
Joe McCollum
25:12.247
39.267
14
1:44.940
2
68.611 M/h
13
21
David J. Rooney
25:17.766
44.786
14
1:44.563
4
68.858 M/h
14
90
Tiffany McCollum
25:18.071
45.091
14
1:45.410
10
68.305 M/h
15
71
Gary Philip Sekuler
25:27.708
54.728
14
1:46.227
2
67.779 M/h
16
58
Bobby Ellis
25:37.138
1:04.158
14
1:46.934
4
67.331 M/h
17
163
Stephen A Young
25:37.359
1:04.379
14
1:46.903
5
67.351 M/h
18
88
Joel M. Hannah, III
26:15.333
1:42.353
14
1:41.061
2
71.244 M/h
19
8
Jessi James
21:02.863
3 laps
12
1:42.808
7
70.033 M/h
20
49
Michael Guarino
17:41.928
5 laps
10
1:42.823
4
70.023 M/h
21
28
Byron Rothenhoefer
16:28.479
6 laps
9
1:45.956
2
67.953 M/h
22
78
Chris Hysick
13:55.891
7 laps
8
1:41.110
3
71.21 M/h
23
56
Jason Ray
12:21.410
8 laps
7
1:42.156
3
70.48 M/h
24
6
Arthur McKenny
7:17.224
11 laps
4
1:41.242
2
71.117 M/h
25
37
Evan Bond
7:39.836
22.612
4
1:47.255
4
67.13 M/h
26
72
Benjamin Eberhart
8:32.182
1:14.958
4
1:48.480
2
66.372 M/h
27
16
Mark T. Rooney
3:49.599
13 laps
2
1:44.922
2
68.622 M/h
28
60
Jack Foster Jr.
37.815
15 laps
-
0.000
-1
-
29
15
David R. Brillhart
1:16.300
38.485
-
0.000
-1
-
30
18
Timothy Benningfield
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
31
64
A.J. Reuter
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
32
133
Mark Hollenbeck
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
DQ
20
Michael Robert Powell
25:30.011
24:52.196
13
1:52.080
12
64.24 M/h
DQ
31
Katherine Willis
7:10.546
6:32.731
3
2:08.441
3
56.057 M/h

Piston Port Can Sprint 360

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
5
25:17.515
15
1:39.465
6
72.387 M/h
2
89
25:17.571
15
1:38.779
14
72.89 M/h
3
75
25:17.796
15
1:39.446
6
72.401 M/h
4
66
25:30.225
15
1:40.028
6
71.98 M/h
5
82
25:38.158
15
1:40.500
3
71.642 M/h
6
20
26:12.065
15
1:40.364
5
71.739 M/h
7
101
26:16.647
15
1:42.637
7
70.15 M/h
8
127
26:24.313
15
1:43.558
7
69.526 M/h
9
180
26:26.164
15
1:43.904
3
69.295 M/h
10
102
24:32.980
14
1:41.517
2
70.924 M/h
11
35
25:07.025
14
1:44.250
10
69.065 M/h
12
95
25:12.247
14
1:44.940
2
68.611 M/h
13
21
25:17.766
14
1:44.563
4
68.858 M/h
14
71
25:27.708
14
1:46.227
2
67.779 M/h
15
88
26:15.333
14
1:41.061
2
71.244 M/h
16
8
21:02.863
12
1:42.808
7
70.033 M/h
17
49
17:41.928
10
1:42.823
4
70.023 M/h
18
28
16:28.479
9
1:45.956
2
67.953 M/h
19
78
13:55.891
8
1:41.110
3
71.21 M/h
20
56
12:21.410
7
1:42.156
3
70.48 M/h
21
6
7:17.224
4
1:41.242
2
71.117 M/h
22
16
3:49.599
2
1:44.922
2
68.622 M/h
23
18
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h
24
133
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h

Junior Sprint Lite

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
90
25:18.071
14
1:45.410
10
68.305 M/h
2
58
25:37.138
14
1:46.934
4
67.331 M/h
3
163
25:37.359
14
1:46.903
5
67.351 M/h
4
37
7:39.836
4
1:47.255
4
67.13 M/h
5
72
8:32.182
4
1:48.480
2
66.372 M/h
6
64
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h
DQ
20
25:30.011
13
1:52.080
12
64.24 M/h
DQ
31
7:10.546
3
2:08.441
3
56.057 M/h

WKC Vintage Twin USA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
60
37.815
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h
2
15
1:16.300
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h