Karting @ Summit Point (United States) 08 May 2004 by   Woodbridge Kart Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.0 M 9 (01:31.617) 78.588 M/h Giehl David M. King
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
114
Jermie V. Bolt
45:08.058
0.000
29
1:31.864
19
78.377 M/h
2
241
Robert Harris
45:08.217
0.159
29
1:31.738
19
78.484 M/h
3
234
Ernest Obier
45:29.735
21.677
29
1:31.787
9
78.442 M/h
4
134
Robert L. Stickley
45:41.283
33.225
29
1:32.725
2
77.649 M/h
5
74
Gregory Dzielinski
45:46.019
37.961
29
1:33.113
23
77.325 M/h
6
113
Peter Dzielinski
45:46.102
38.044
29
1:33.138
23
77.305 M/h
7
23
Robert W. Anderson
45:53.485
45.427
29
1:33.424
2
77.068 M/h
8
16
Aaron Falkenstein
46:00.685
52.627
29
1:33.594
2
76.928 M/h
9
58
Paul Levine
44:56.881
1 lap
28
1:34.075
18
76.535 M/h
10
85
Donald K. Warren III
45:08.943
12.062
28
1:34.888
12
75.879 M/h
11
40
Louis DeCuzzi
45:15.627
18.746
28
1:35.066
11
75.737 M/h
12
136
Ronald Fleming
45:15.970
19.089
28
1:35.528
10
75.371 M/h
13
200
Glenn Kahler
45:25.290
28.409
28
1:34.724
25
76.01 M/h
14
88
David Albright
45:43.832
46.951
28
1:36.111
3
74.913 M/h
15
21
Harry Strasburger
45:45.839
48.958
28
1:35.674
18
75.256 M/h
16
96
Bill Holder
46:16.218
1:19.337
28
1:36.119
18
74.907 M/h
17
147
Robert Burkett, Sr.
46:22.999
1:26.118
28
1:36.210
11
74.836 M/h
18
83
Dean Copeland
45:04.574
2 laps
27
1:36.951
11
74.264 M/h
19
297
Cameron Tyson
45:31.126
26.552
27
1:32.296
9
78.01 M/h
20
145
Doug Steele
45:37.148
32.574
27
1:37.756
3
73.653 M/h
21
101
Thomas Berg
45:37.604
33.030
27
1:35.476
6
75.412 M/h
22
66
Martin A. Secrest
45:51.367
46.793
27
1:38.025
27
73.451 M/h
23
166
Al Barnes II
46:34.620
1:30.046
27
1:39.206
13
72.576 M/h
24
26
Kelvin Filzen
44:57.245
3 laps
26
1:37.386
25
73.933 M/h
25
93
Don Kraper
45:08.079
10.834
26
1:40.231
20
71.834 M/h
26
13
Cheryl P. Schenkel
45:29.475
6 laps
23
1:49.667
22
65.653 M/h
27
12
Simon Whitnell
35:35.006
7 laps
22
1:34.516
13
76.178 M/h
28
89
Steven L.R. Hullett
37:17.159
8 laps
21
1:41.959
9
70.617 M/h
29
30
Scott Berkheiser
32:02.004
10 laps
19
1:36.971
11
74.249 M/h
30
151
Scott Stauffer
46:24.844
14:22.840
19
1:36.270
9
74.79 M/h
31
55
Robert DeCuzzi
29:50.924
11 laps
18
1:36.710
11
74.449 M/h
32
212
Hazen Marshall
34:25.324
4:34.400
18
1:46.095
3
67.864 M/h
33
146
Joanie Hill
35:31.370
5:40.446
18
1:48.815
14
66.167 M/h
34
298
Chris Mortimer
29:57.077
12 laps
17
1:40.514
10
71.632 M/h
35
161
Brian Bender
18:16.292
18 laps
11
1:35.882
4
75.092 M/h
36
45
Giehl David M. King
15:47.882
19 laps
10
1:31.617
9
78.588 M/h
37
131
Deron E. Shank
13:01.062
22 laps
7
1:41.321
6
71.061 M/h
38
63
Jeff Darr
9:23.051
24 laps
5
1:41.860
2
70.685 M/h
39
125
Nicolas Hollingshead
42.019
29 laps
-
0.000
-1
-
40
127
Dan Metcalf
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
41
41
Robert Fuller
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
DQ
33
Brook Halvorson
46:30.217
45:48.198
26
1:40.731
26
71.477 M/h

WKC Yamaha EX

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
114
45:08.058
29
1:31.864
19
78.377 M/h
2
241
45:08.217
29
1:31.738
19
78.484 M/h
3
234
45:29.735
29
1:31.787
9
78.442 M/h
4
134
45:41.283
29
1:32.725
2
77.649 M/h
5
74
45:46.019
29
1:33.113
23
77.325 M/h
6
113
45:46.102
29
1:33.138
23
77.305 M/h
7
23
45:53.485
29
1:33.424
2
77.068 M/h
8
16
46:00.685
29
1:33.594
2
76.928 M/h
9
58
44:56.881
28
1:34.075
18
76.535 M/h
10
136
45:15.970
28
1:35.528
10
75.371 M/h
11
297
45:31.126
27
1:32.296
9
78.01 M/h
12
45
15:47.882
10
1:31.617
9
78.588 M/h

Yamaha Sportsman Medium

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
85
45:08.943
28
1:34.888
12
75.879 M/h
2
40
45:15.627
28
1:35.066
11
75.737 M/h
3
200
45:25.290
28
1:34.724
25
76.01 M/h
4
88
45:43.832
28
1:36.111
3
74.913 M/h
5
21
45:45.839
28
1:35.674
18
75.256 M/h
6
147
46:22.999
28
1:36.210
11
74.836 M/h
7
101
45:37.604
27
1:35.476
6
75.412 M/h
8
12
35:35.006
22
1:34.516
13
76.178 M/h
9
151
46:24.844
19
1:36.270
9
74.79 M/h
10
55
29:50.924
18
1:36.710
11
74.449 M/h
11
161
18:16.292
11
1:35.882
4
75.092 M/h
12
63
9:23.051
5
1:41.860
2
70.685 M/h

Piston Port Can Lite

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
96
46:16.218
28
1:36.119
18
74.907 M/h
2
83
45:04.574
27
1:36.951
11
74.264 M/h
3
145
45:37.148
27
1:37.756
3
73.653 M/h
4
66
45:51.367
27
1:38.025
27
73.451 M/h
5
166
46:34.620
27
1:39.206
13
72.576 M/h
6
93
45:08.079
26
1:40.231
20
71.834 M/h
7
13
45:29.475
23
1:49.667
22
65.653 M/h
8
89
37:17.159
21
1:41.959
9
70.617 M/h
9
30
32:02.004
19
1:36.971
11
74.249 M/h
10
212
34:25.324
18
1:46.095
3
67.864 M/h
11
146
35:31.370
18
1:48.815
14
66.167 M/h
12
298
29:57.077
17
1:40.514
10
71.632 M/h
13
131
13:01.062
7
1:41.321
6
71.061 M/h
14
127
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h
15
41
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h
DQ
33
46:30.217
26
1:40.731
26
71.477 M/h

Junior Enduro Lite

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
26
44:57.245
26
1:37.386
25
73.933 M/h
2
125
42.019
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h