Karting @ Summit Point (United States) 11 September 2004 by   Woodbridge Kart Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.0 M 11 (01:36.849) 74.343 M/h Mark Taylor
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
77
Mark Taylor
31:09.902
0.000
19
1:36.849
11
74.343 M/h
2
5
Brandon Taylor
31:10.029
0.127
19
1:36.928
2
74.282 M/h
3
22
Kevin Kopp
31:25.645
15.743
19
1:37.511
7
73.838 M/h
4
89
Keith Shampine
31:30.074
20.172
19
1:37.537
11
73.818 M/h
5
75
Billy Shaw
30:25.565
1 lap
18
1:38.851
2
72.837 M/h
6
8
Jessi James
30:36.825
11.260
18
1:39.041
2
72.697 M/h
7
88
Joel M. Hannah, III
30:40.291
14.726
18
1:39.664
2
72.243 M/h
8
20
Sean O'Conner
30:40.474
14.909
18
1:40.339
10
71.757 M/h
9
56
Jason Ray
30:40.478
14.913
18
1:39.969
10
72.022 M/h
10
142
Stacey M. Holewski
30:57.946
32.381
18
1:40.480
6
71.656 M/h
11
101
David Steinberg
31:07.168
41.603
18
1:41.319
2
71.063 M/h
12
18
Timothy Benningfield
30:22.850
2 laps
17
1:44.316
2
69.021 M/h
13
90
Tiffany McCollum
30:25.030
2.180
17
1:44.265
13
69.055 M/h
14
127
James D. Pugh
30:36.529
13.679
17
1:44.700
2
68.768 M/h
15
58
Bobby Ellis
30:41.627
18.777
17
1:43.937
13
69.273 M/h
16
163
Stephen A Young
26:52.954
4 laps
15
1:44.277
5
69.047 M/h
17
7
Phillip Copeland
20:42.446
7 laps
12
1:37.836
7
73.593 M/h
18
67
Charles Morgan
21:06.991
24.545
12
1:40.740
12
71.471 M/h
19
59
Robert Lilley, Sr.
21:07.049
24.603
12
1:40.758
12
71.458 M/h
20
109
Stacey Anthony
21:22.606
40.160
12
1:41.117
7
71.205 M/h
21
15
David R. Brillhart
20:29.687
8 laps
11
1:40.976
3
71.304 M/h
22
60
Jack Foster Jr.
20:38.390
8.703
11
1:45.016
9
68.561 M/h
23
74
Cameron P. Jones
31:13.846
10:44.159
11
1:42.097
5
70.521 M/h
24
112
Duane L. Eberhart
18:18.521
9 laps
10
1:41.825
3
70.71 M/h
25
102
Andrew M. Hollenbeck
10:08.944
13 laps
6
1:37.888
2
73.553 M/h
26
72
Benjamin Eberhart
7:58.809
15 laps
4
1:51.725
2
64.444 M/h
27
6
Arthur McKenny
5:57.914
16 laps
3
1:37.722
2
73.678 M/h
28
64
A.J. Reuter
29.568
19 laps
-
0.000
-1
-
29
103
W. Phillip Reuter
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
DNS
86
Kim Smith
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
DNS
212
Brent Chew
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-

Piston Port Can Sprint 340

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
77
31:09.902
19
1:36.849
11
74.343 M/h
2
5
31:10.029
19
1:36.928
2
74.282 M/h
3
22
31:25.645
19
1:37.511
7
73.838 M/h
4
89
31:30.074
19
1:37.537
11
73.818 M/h
5
75
30:25.565
18
1:38.851
2
72.837 M/h
6
8
30:36.825
18
1:39.041
2
72.697 M/h
7
88
30:40.291
18
1:39.664
2
72.243 M/h
8
20
30:40.474
18
1:40.339
10
71.757 M/h
9
56
30:40.478
18
1:39.969
10
72.022 M/h
10
142
30:57.946
18
1:40.480
6
71.656 M/h
11
101
31:07.168
18
1:41.319
2
71.063 M/h
12
18
30:22.850
17
1:44.316
2
69.021 M/h
13
127
30:36.529
17
1:44.700
2
68.768 M/h
14
74
31:13.846
11
1:42.097
5
70.521 M/h
15
102
10:08.944
6
1:37.888
2
73.553 M/h
DNS
86
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h

Junior Sprint Heavy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
90
30:25.030
17
1:44.265
13
69.055 M/h
2
58
30:41.627
17
1:43.937
13
69.273 M/h
3
163
26:52.954
15
1:44.277
5
69.047 M/h
4
72
7:58.809
4
1:51.725
2
64.444 M/h
5
64
29.568
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h

WKC Vintage Euro

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
7
20:42.446
12
1:37.836
7
73.593 M/h
2
67
21:06.991
12
1:40.740
12
71.471 M/h
3
59
21:07.049
12
1:40.758
12
71.458 M/h
4
109
21:22.606
12
1:41.117
7
71.205 M/h
5
15
20:29.687
11
1:40.976
3
71.304 M/h
6
60
20:38.390
11
1:45.016
9
68.561 M/h
7
112
18:18.521
10
1:41.825
3
70.71 M/h
8
6
5:57.914
3
1:37.722
2
73.678 M/h
9
103
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h
DNS
212
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h