Karting @ Summit Point (United States) 11 September 2004 by   Woodbridge Kart Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.0 M 3 (01:29.976) 80.021 M/h Robert Lilley, Jr.
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
114
Jermie V. Bolt
45:37.324
0.000
29
1:32.826
27
77.564 M/h
2
85
Donald K. Warren III
45:38.359
1.035
29
1:33.209
10
77.246 M/h
3
97
Scott Sigafoos
46:12.122
34.798
29
1:32.561
12
77.786 M/h
4
147
Robert Burkett, Sr.
45:00.774
1 lap
28
1:34.304
20
76.349 M/h
5
14
Dale Granger
45:00.893
0.119
28
1:34.538
4
76.16 M/h
6
34
Keith Obier
45:02.385
1.611
28
1:34.663
20
76.059 M/h
7
137
Peter Ludwig
45:02.617
1.843
28
1:34.832
17
75.924 M/h
8
241
Robert Harris
45:20.728
19.954
28
1:34.823
2
75.931 M/h
9
65
Robert Lilley, Jr.
45:26.328
25.554
28
1:29.976
3
80.021 M/h
10
16
Aaron Falkenstein
45:32.436
31.662
28
1:35.695
2
75.239 M/h
11
51
Scott Sigafoos, Jr.
45:41.676
40.902
28
1:34.704
26
76.026 M/h
12
40
Louis DeCuzzi
45:50.141
49.367
28
1:35.982
4
75.014 M/h
13
88
David Albright
45:53.957
53.183
28
1:36.782
25
74.394 M/h
14
67
Charles Morgan
45:59.975
59.201
28
1:34.401
7
76.27 M/h
15
59
Robert Lilley, Sr.
46:21.624
1:20.850
28
1:35.631
23
75.289 M/h
16
125
Nicolas Hollingshead
45:02.974
2 laps
27
1:35.084
25
75.722 M/h
17
0114
Roger Kitz
45:05.506
2.532
27
1:35.902
9
75.077 M/h
18
23
Robert W. Anderson
45:07.080
4.106
27
1:38.396
27
73.174 M/h
19
160
Jeffrey Bender
46:20.120
1:17.146
27
1:39.269
14
72.53 M/h
20
77
Scott Gore
45:44.084
4 laps
25
1:45.187
11
68.449 M/h
21
55
Robert DeCuzzi
38:40.488
6 laps
23
1:38.383
3
73.183 M/h
22
101
Thomas Berg
31:51.975
10 laps
19
1:38.325
14
73.227 M/h
23
103
W. Phillip Reuter
25:17.388
14 laps
15
1:36.070
7
74.945 M/h
24
56
Tom Conlon
24:12.758
15 laps
14
1:40.501
7
71.641 M/h
25
26
Kelvin Filzen
12:21.564
22 laps
7
1:39.344
5
72.475 M/h
26
151
Scott Stauffer
6:35.494
25 laps
4
1:33.842
2
76.725 M/h
27
37
Brent Goodwin
36.367
29 laps
-
0.000
-1
-
DQ
43
Tim Linthicum
13:18.973
12:42.606
8
1:35.233
2
75.604 M/h
DQ
11
Robert H. Beach
3:49.912
3:13.545
2
1:37.983
2
73.482 M/h

Yamaha Sportsman Lite

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
114
45:37.324
29
1:32.826
27
77.564 M/h
2
85
45:38.359
29
1:33.209
10
77.246 M/h
3
147
45:00.774
28
1:34.304
20
76.349 M/h
4
241
45:20.728
28
1:34.823
2
75.931 M/h
5
88
45:53.957
28
1:36.782
25
74.394 M/h
6
151
6:35.494
4
1:33.842
2
76.725 M/h

WKC Classic Controlled

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
97
46:12.122
29
1:32.561
12
77.786 M/h
2
65
45:26.328
28
1:29.976
3
80.021 M/h
3
67
45:59.975
28
1:34.401
7
76.27 M/h
4
59
46:21.624
28
1:35.631
23
75.289 M/h
5
0114
45:05.506
27
1:35.902
9
75.077 M/h
6
160
46:20.120
27
1:39.269
14
72.53 M/h
7
103
25:17.388
15
1:36.070
7
74.945 M/h

Yamaha Sportsman Heavy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
14
45:00.893
28
1:34.538
4
76.16 M/h
2
34
45:02.385
28
1:34.663
20
76.059 M/h
3
137
45:02.617
28
1:34.832
17
75.924 M/h
4
16
45:32.436
28
1:35.695
2
75.239 M/h
5
51
45:41.676
28
1:34.704
26
76.026 M/h
6
40
45:50.141
28
1:35.982
4
75.014 M/h
7
23
45:07.080
27
1:38.396
27
73.174 M/h
8
55
38:40.488
23
1:38.383
3
73.183 M/h
9
101
31:51.975
19
1:38.325
14
73.227 M/h
10
56
24:12.758
14
1:40.501
7
71.641 M/h
DQ
43
13:18.973
8
1:35.233
2
75.604 M/h
DQ
11
3:49.912
2
1:37.983
2
73.482 M/h

Junior Enduro Heavy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
125
45:02.974
27
1:35.084
25
75.722 M/h
2
77
45:44.084
25
1:45.187
11
68.449 M/h
3
26
12:21.564
7
1:39.344
5
72.475 M/h
4
37
36.367
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h