Karting @ Summit Point (United States) 11 September 2004 by   Woodbridge Kart Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.0 M 12 (01:36.747) 74.421 M/h Eugene Brown
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
212
Rob Ahearn
26:16.745
0.000
16
1:36.780
5
74.396 M/h
2
209
Shawn R Brown
26:17.136
0.391
16
1:36.789
15
74.389 M/h
3
112
Eugene Brown
26:17.239
0.494
16
1:36.747
12
74.421 M/h
4
5
Brandon Taylor
26:59.480
42.735
16
1:37.928
2
73.523 M/h
5
66
Ed Shampine
27:02.887
46.142
16
1:39.062
11
72.682 M/h
6
102
Andrew M. Hollenbeck
27:07.303
50.558
16
1:39.021
15
72.712 M/h
7
89
Keith Shampine
27:07.379
50.634
16
1:39.084
13
72.666 M/h
8
22
Kevin Kopp
27:07.555
50.810
16
1:38.423
11
73.154 M/h
9
6
Arthur McKenny
27:40.607
1:23.862
16
1:40.448
3
71.679 M/h
10
20
Sean O'Conner
27:40.826
1:24.081
16
1:40.240
3
71.828 M/h
11
75
Billy Shaw
27:48.658
1:31.913
16
1:39.156
3
72.613 M/h
12
88
Joel M. Hannah, III
27:48.714
1:31.969
16
1:40.821
16
71.414 M/h
13
8
Jessi James
27:51.134
1:34.389
16
1:39.624
3
72.272 M/h
14
56
Jason Ray
27:53.104
1:36.359
16
1:41.399
16
71.007 M/h
15
101
David Steinberg
26:38.272
1 lap
15
1:43.288
6
69.708 M/h
16
35
Rodney Smith
26:39.142
0.870
15
1:42.818
12
70.027 M/h
17
74
Cameron P. Jones
26:39.376
1.104
15
1:43.066
12
69.858 M/h
18
90
Tiffany McCollum
27:01.060
22.788
15
1:44.676
7
68.784 M/h
19
127
James D. Pugh
27:08.408
30.136
15
1:45.152
2
68.472 M/h
20
58
Bobby Ellis
27:25.617
47.345
15
1:45.650
12
68.15 M/h
21
72
Benjamin Eberhart
26:50.665
2 laps
14
1:51.430
7
64.615 M/h
22
163
Stephen A Young
20:28.066
5 laps
11
1:45.847
2
68.023 M/h
23
49
Michael Guarino
18:44.001
6 laps
10
1:46.372
3
67.687 M/h
24
15
David R. Brillhart
20:47.656
7 laps
9
1:44.332
2
69.01 M/h
25
18
Timothy Benningfield
14:43.891
8 laps
8
1:45.817
4
68.042 M/h
26
60
Jack Foster Jr.
15:32.303
48.412
8
1:46.574
4
67.559 M/h
27
7
Phillip Copeland
15:43.772
11 laps
5
1:37.889
2
73.553 M/h
28
28
Byron Rothenhoefer
7:19.118
12 laps
4
1:40.476
3
71.659 M/h
29
78
Chris Hysick
2:16.462
15 laps
1
1:49.702
1
65.632 M/h
30
103
W. Phillip Reuter
2:39.539
23.077
1
1:52.720
1
63.875 M/h
31
64
A.J. Reuter
2:57.415
40.953
1
2:16.416
1
52.78 M/h
DNS
71
Gary Philip Sekuler
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-
DQ
121
Donald Jezierski
26:16.233
0.000
14
1:47.826
12
66.774 M/h
DQ
53
Michael Robert Powell
27:27.004
0.000
14
1:53.143
10
63.636 M/h
DQ
86
Kim Smith
2:16.585
0.000
1
1:48.160
1
66.568 M/h
DQ
69
Bob Shaffer
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-1
-

WKA Sprint Heavy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
212
26:16.745
16
1:36.780
5
74.396 M/h
2
209
26:17.136
16
1:36.789
15
74.389 M/h
3
112
26:17.239
16
1:36.747
12
74.421 M/h
DNS
71
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h

Piston Port Can Sprint 360

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
5
26:59.480
16
1:37.928
2
73.523 M/h
2
66
27:02.887
16
1:39.062
11
72.682 M/h
3
102
27:07.303
16
1:39.021
15
72.712 M/h
4
89
27:07.379
16
1:39.084
13
72.666 M/h
5
22
27:07.555
16
1:38.423
11
73.154 M/h
6
6
27:40.607
16
1:40.448
3
71.679 M/h
7
20
27:40.826
16
1:40.240
3
71.828 M/h
8
75
27:48.658
16
1:39.156
3
72.613 M/h
9
88
27:48.714
16
1:40.821
16
71.414 M/h
10
8
27:51.134
16
1:39.624
3
72.272 M/h
11
56
27:53.104
16
1:41.399
16
71.007 M/h
12
101
26:38.272
15
1:43.288
6
69.708 M/h
13
35
26:39.142
15
1:42.818
12
70.027 M/h
14
74
26:39.376
15
1:43.066
12
69.858 M/h
15
127
27:08.408
15
1:45.152
2
68.472 M/h
16
49
18:44.001
10
1:46.372
3
67.687 M/h
17
18
14:43.891
8
1:45.817
4
68.042 M/h
18
28
7:19.118
4
1:40.476
3
71.659 M/h
19
78
2:16.462
1
1:49.702
1
65.632 M/h
DQ
121
26:16.233
14
1:47.826
12
66.774 M/h
DQ
86
2:16.585
1
1:48.160
1
66.568 M/h

Junior Sprint Lite

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
90
27:01.060
15
1:44.676
7
68.784 M/h
2
58
27:25.617
15
1:45.650
12
68.15 M/h
3
72
26:50.665
14
1:51.430
7
64.615 M/h
4
163
20:28.066
11
1:45.847
2
68.023 M/h
5
64
2:57.415
1
2:16.416
1
52.78 M/h
DQ
53
27:27.004
14
1:53.143
10
63.636 M/h

WKC Vintage Twin USA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
15
20:47.656
9
1:44.332
2
69.01 M/h
2
60
15:32.303
8
1:46.574
4
67.559 M/h
3
7
15:43.772
5
1:37.889
2
73.553 M/h
4
103
2:39.539
1
1:52.720
1
63.875 M/h
DQ
69
0.000
-
0.000
-1
0 M/h