Car @ Road America (United States) 19 September 2008 by   SCCA Milwaukee Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.0 Miles 6 (02:39.917) 90.047 Miles/h Lisa Hansen
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
110
Lisa Hansen
0.000
8
2:39.917
6
90.047 Miles/h
2
24
Ron Nettesheim
0.216
5
2:40.133
5
89.925 Miles/h
3
12
Jeff Jagusch
2.108
7
2:42.025
3
88.875 Miles/h
4
16
Steve Grundahl
2.433
6
2:42.350
6
88.697 Miles/h
5
25
Tom Frankowski
2.560
7
2:42.477
7
88.628 Miles/h
6
57
Joe Ziltener
3.781
7
2:43.698
5
87.967 Miles/h
7
155
Mark Gold
4.150
7
2:44.067
7
87.769 Miles/h
8
23
Paul Knoebel
4.648
7
2:44.565
7
87.503 Miles/h
9
47
Keith Pickard
4.717
7
2:44.634
5
87.467 Miles/h
10
43
Patrick Lind
5.355
6
2:45.272
5
87.129 Miles/h
11
50
Mike Besic
6.511
7
2:46.428
4
86.524 Miles/h
12
04
Gary Glojek
7.144
5
2:47.061
2
86.196 Miles/h
13
09
Charles Glapinski
9.182
6
2:49.099
5
85.157 Miles/h
14
143
Tim Green
9.529
7
2:49.446
6
84.983 Miles/h
15
14
John Dohrwardt
11.182
7
2:51.099
6
84.162 Miles/h
16
02
Alex Rorke
11.427
7
2:51.344
7
84.041 Miles/h
17
128
Don Eichelberger
11.584
6
2:51.501
4
83.965 Miles/h
18
45
Barb Nevoral
12.438
7
2:52.355
5
83.548 Miles/h
19
36
Ken Girard
14.314
7
2:54.231
6
82.649 Miles/h
20
410
David Douglas
14.743
7
2:54.660
6
82.446 Miles/h
21
4
Bernie Nevoral
14.922
7
2:54.839
3
82.361 Miles/h
22
21
Patrick Donnelly
15.046
4
2:54.963
4
82.303 Miles/h
23
90
Rock Meskauskas
15.148
6
2:55.065
6
82.255 Miles/h
24
83
James Miller
15.695
7
2:55.612
5
81.999 Miles/h
25
213
Tim Roberts
18.381
7
2:58.298
5
80.764 Miles/h
26
20
Dennis Birkholtz
18.634
5
2:58.551
5
80.649 Miles/h
27
97
Mark School
20.089
7
3:00.006
5
79.997 Miles/h
28
27
Yves Boode
20.412
7
3:00.329
6
79.854 Miles/h
29
174
Steve Bonk
22.966
4
3:02.883
3
78.739 Miles/h
30
58
Jim Anderson
24.955
7
3:04.872
5
77.892 Miles/h
31
28
Chris McGrath
27.142
2
3:07.059
2
76.981 Miles/h
32
281
Nowell Korey
27.744
5
3:07.661
2
76.734 Miles/h
33
55
Michael Farley
30.735
7
3:10.652
6
75.53 Miles/h
34
221
Bob LaMontagne
31.193
7
3:11.110
6
75.349 Miles/h
35
173
Pete McNamara
31.456
3
3:11.373
3
75.246 Miles/h
36
92
Curt Bowland
36.404
4
3:16.321
3
73.349 Miles/h
37
26
Philip Airey
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 Miles/h
38
39
Stan Johnson
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 Miles/h
39
42
Richard Davis
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 Miles/h
40
44
Carl Raglin
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 Miles/h
41
67
John Golanty
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 Miles/h
42
99
Donald Dickey
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 Miles/h
43
144
Peter Taft
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 Miles/h

8B2

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
110
8
2:39.917
6
90.047
2
155
4.150
7
2:44.067
7
87.769
3
47
4.717
7
2:44.634
5
87.467
4
43
5.355
6
2:45.272
5
87.129
5
50
6.511
7
2:46.428
4
86.524
6
143
9.529
7
2:49.446
6
84.983
7
14
11.182
7
2:51.099
6
84.162
8
02
11.427
7
2:51.344
7
84.041
9
128
11.584
6
2:51.501
4
83.965
10
45
12.438
7
2:52.355
5
83.548
11
36
14.314
7
2:54.231
6
82.649
12
410
14.743
7
2:54.660
6
82.446
13
4
14.922
7
2:54.839
3
82.361
14
21
15.046
4
2:54.963
4
82.303
15
90
15.148
6
2:55.065
6
82.255
16
213
18.381
7
2:58.298
5
80.764
17
20
18.634
5
2:58.551
5
80.649
18
97
20.089
7
3:00.006
5
79.997
19
27
20.412
7
3:00.329
6
79.854
20
174
22.966
4
3:02.883
3
78.739
21
55
30.735
7
3:10.652
6
75.53
22
221
31.193
7
3:11.110
6
75.349
23
173
31.456
3
3:11.373
3
75.246
24
26
-
0.000
-
0
25
67
-
0.000
-
0

8M1

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
24
5
2:40.133
5
89.925
2
25
2.344
7
2:42.477
7
88.628
3
04
6.928
5
2:47.061
2
86.196
4
281
27.528
5
3:07.661
2
76.734
5
99
-
0.000
-
0

8C

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
12
7
2:42.025
3
88.875
2
16
0.325
6
2:42.350
6
88.697
3
57
1.673
7
2:43.698
5
87.967
4
23
2.540
7
2:44.565
7
87.503
5
83
13.587
7
2:55.612
5
81.999
6
92
34.296
4
3:16.321
3
73.349
7
39
-
0.000
-
0

8M2

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
09
6
2:49.099
5
85.157
2
58
15.773
7
3:04.872
5
77.892
3
28
17.960
2
3:07.059
2
76.981

8B1

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
42
-
0.000
-
0
2
44
-
0.000
-
0
3
144
-
0.000
-
0