MX @ ANTUCO (Chile) 12 June 2022 by   CRONOSYSTEM AMC
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
10.0000 km 2 (20:44.373) 28.93 km/h MATIAS MUÑOZ
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
212A
BRYAN FLORES
1:03:21.624
0.000
3
20:57.776
3
28.622 km/h
2
204A
CRISTIAN OCHAGAVIA
1:03:22.754
1.130
3
21:00.879
3
28.552 km/h
3
238
César Jara
1:04:22.190
1:00.566
3
21:21.722
3
28.087 km/h
4
07
Rodrigo Valdebenito
1:05:03.709
1:42.085
3
21:26.550
3
27.982 km/h
5
15E
FELIPE TOLEDO
1:05:06.489
1:44.865
3
21:39.252
2
27.708 km/h
6
16E
BRYAN BENAVIDES
1:05:18.474
1:56.850
3
21:15.324
1
28.228 km/h
7
234
MATIAS MUÑOZ
1:05:29.601
2:07.977
3
20:44.373
2
28.93 km/h
8
80
ALFREDO GOLDAMMER
1:07:34.491
4:12.867
3
22:11.906
2
27.029 km/h
9
200
GUSTAVO ORMEÑO
1:07:53.820
4:32.196
3
22:27.215
2
26.722 km/h
10
236
Roberto carlos Rubio venegas
1:08:16.220
4:54.596
3
22:28.187
2
26.703 km/h
11
134
CRISTIAN CHAMORRO
1:08:20.723
4:59.099
3
22:34.127
3
26.585 km/h
12
232
JOAQUIN MEYNET
1:09:04.199
5:42.575
3
22:28.801
1
26.69 km/h
13
198C
JAIRO CANTEROS
1:10:28.701
7:07.077
3
22:44.079
1
26.391 km/h
14
228C
GARID CUMSILLE
1:10:33.336
7:11.712
3
22:48.405
1
26.308 km/h
15
197
Carlos Perez
1:11:24.408
8:02.784
3
22:55.309
3
26.176 km/h
16
245
JUAN HERRERA
1:14:30.352
11:08.728
3
23:22.221
3
25.674 km/h
17
233
Oliver Ignacio Monsalve Sandoval
1:15:07.872
11:46.248
3
24:46.295
3
24.221 km/h
18
05B
GLEN GANTES
1:15:18.808
11:57.184
3
22:30.971
2
26.648 km/h
19
4B
EMILIO FARIAS
1:15:18.809
11:57.185
3
24:11.786
3
24.797 km/h
20
237
CRISTIAN NAZAL
1:17:15.754
13:54.130
3
24:09.491
1
24.836 km/h
21
21F
Nicolas vargas bravo
1:17:17.264
13:55.640
3
24:38.608
2
24.347 km/h
22
22F
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ
1:17:19.499
13:57.875
3
24:38.885
2
24.343 km/h
23
139D
MARTIN PEREZ
1:19:20.848
15:59.224
3
24:25.810
2
24.56 km/h
24
06
RODRIGO RIVADENEIRA
1:23:00.166
19:38.542
3
27:05.558
2
22.146 km/h
25
138D
MILTON PEREZ
1:27:13.118
23:51.494
3
25:12.312
3
23.805 km/h
DNF
149
CHARLIE HODGSON
1:03:43.809
1 lap
2
31:07.552
1
19.277 km/h
DNF
77
JUAN ARRIAGADA
1:14:06.481
1 lap
2
23:45.204
2
25.26 km/h
DNF
08
CRISTOBAL FERNANDEZ
0.000
3 laps
-
0.000
-
-
DNF
155
YERKO BUSTOS
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

PAREJAS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
212A
1:03:21.624
3
20:57.776
3
28.622 km/h
2
204A
1:03:22.754
1.130
3
21:00.879
3
28.552 km/h
3
15E
1:05:06.489
1:44.865
3
21:39.252
2
27.708 km/h
4
16E
1:05:18.474
1:56.850
3
21:15.324
1
28.228 km/h
5
198C
1:10:28.701
7:07.077
3
22:44.079
1
26.391 km/h
6
228C
1:10:33.336
7:11.712
3
22:48.405
1
26.308 km/h
7
05B
1:15:18.808
11:57.184
3
22:30.971
2
26.648 km/h
8
4B
1:15:18.809
11:57.185
3
24:11.786
3
24.797 km/h
9
21F
1:17:17.264
13:55.640
3
24:38.608
2
24.347 km/h
10
22F
1:17:19.499
13:57.875
3
24:38.885
2
24.343 km/h
11
139D
1:19:20.848
15:59.224
3
24:25.810
2
24.56 km/h
12
138D
1:27:13.118
23:51.494
3
25:12.312
3
23.805 km/h

M40

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
238
1:04:22.190
3
21:21.722
3
28.087 km/h
DNF
149
1:03:43.809
1 lap
2
31:07.552
1
19.277 km/h

PROMO

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
07
1:05:03.709
3
21:26.550
3
27.982 km/h
2
234
1:05:29.601
25.892
3
20:44.373
2
28.93 km/h
3
80
1:07:34.491
2:30.782
3
22:11.906
2
27.029 km/h
4
200
1:07:53.820
2:50.111
3
22:27.215
2
26.722 km/h
5
232
1:09:04.199
4:00.490
3
22:28.801
1
26.69 km/h
6
197
1:11:24.408
6:20.699
3
22:55.309
3
26.176 km/h
7
233
1:15:07.872
10:04.163
3
24:46.295
3
24.221 km/h
8
237
1:17:15.754
12:12.045
3
24:09.491
1
24.836 km/h
DNF
77
1:14:06.481
1 lap
2
23:45.204
2
25.26 km/h
DNF
08
0.000
3 laps
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
DNF
155
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

PROMO+30

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
236
1:08:16.220
3
22:28.187
2
26.703 km/h
2
134
1:08:20.723
4.503
3
22:34.127
3
26.585 km/h
3
245
1:14:30.352
6:14.132
3
23:22.221
3
25.674 km/h
4
06
1:23:00.166
14:43.946
3
27:05.558
2
22.146 km/h