Car @ Road America (United States) 14 September 2007 by   Road America Results
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.0 M
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
93
Dave Mackiewich
2:30.246
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:30.246
2
14
Dave Jahimiak
2:31.509
0.000
0.000
2:31.509
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3
81
John Rische
2:33.864
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:33.864
0.000
0.000
0.000
4
08
Erik Ivarson
2:36.092
0.000
0.000
2:36.092
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
5
46
Jody O'Donnell
2:40.570
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:40.570
0.000
0.000
0.000
6
95
John Safro
2:40.588
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:40.588
0.000
0.000
0.000
7
231
David Bland
2:41.700
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:41.700
0.000
0.000
8
60
Frank Newton
2:44.862
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:44.862
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
9
11
Thor Johnson
2:45.207
0.000
0.000
2:45.207
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
10
33
Mark Holloway
2:45.380
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:45.380
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
11
31
James Stiehr
2:46.126
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:46.126
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
12
56
Mark Hargrave
2:46.590
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:46.590
0.000
0.000
0.000
13
98
Daniel Hayes
2:46.943
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:46.943
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
14
147
Erik Wood
2:47.075
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:47.075
0.000
0.000
15
110
Lisa Hansen
2:47.618
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:47.618
0.000
0.000
16
69
Marty Bagby
2:48.202
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:48.202
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
17
1
James Jackson
2:48.554
0.000
2:48.554
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
18
79
Steve Hughes
2:49.032
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:49.032
0.000
0.000
0.000
19
13
Richard Blaha
2:49.535
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:49.535
0.000
0.000
20
99
Gene Owen
2:49.924
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:49.924
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
21
34
Greorge Balbach
2:49.973
0.000
2:49.973
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
22
88
Bob Dillon
2:50.298
0.000
2:50.298
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
23
816
Jim Linton
2:50.330
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:50.330
0.000
0.000
0.000
24
00
Anthony Shores
2:50.630
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:50.630
0.000
0.000
0.000
25
78
Richard Lind
2:50.714
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:50.714
0.000
0.000
0.000
26
57
Joe Ziltener
2:54.305
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:54.305
0.000
0.000
27
22
Jeffress Hailand
2:55.043
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:55.043
0.000
0.000
28
02
Alex Rorke
2:55.190
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:55.190
0.000
0.000
29
8
Bob Youngdahl
2:56.007
0.000
2:56.007
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
30
188
James Roth
2:56.495
0.000
0.000
2:56.495
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
31
6
Allen Washatko
2:56.532
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:56.532
0.000
0.000
32
9
Jeff Neathery
2:56.619
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:56.619
0.000
0.000
0.000
33
15
Jessica Jaramillo
3:00.092
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:00.092
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
34
51
R.L. Smith
3:00.172
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:00.172
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
35
410
David Douglas
3:00.546
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:00.546
0.000
0.000
36
193
Ray Freiwald
3:01.156
0.000
3:01.156
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
37
74
John Fridirici
3:01.746
0.000
3:01.746
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
38
84
Terri Schulke
3:02.474
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:02.474
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
39
11
Tim Noe
3:02.501
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:02.501
0.000
0.000
0.000
40
211
C.J. Linge
3:02.872
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:02.872
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
41
03
Dale Schmidt
3:02.905
0.000
3:02.905
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
42
45
Barb Nevoral
3:03.333
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:03.333
0.000
0.000
43
122
Jeff Babcock
3:06.240
0.000
3:06.240
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
44
4
Bernie Nevoral
3:07.672
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:07.672
0.000
0.000
45
5
Dave Zurlinden
3:08.120
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:08.120
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
46
90
Rock Meskauskas
3:09.014
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:09.014
0.000
0.000
47
197
Joe Alexander
3:14.842
0.000
3:14.842
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
48
221
Bob LaMontagne
3:15.926
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:15.926
0.000
0.000
49
311
Eric Dean
3:16.193
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:16.193
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
50
19
Don Charnetski
3:18.632
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:18.632
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
51
991
Wm. Severin Thompson
3:18.969
0.000
3:18.969
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
52
3
Steve Jacobson
3:20.566
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3:20.566
0.000
0.000
53
391
John Burgman
3:21.131
0.000
3:21.131
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
54
100
Jamie Cockrum
3:21.354
0.000
3:21.354
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
55
97
Mark School
4:42.351
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4:42.351
0.000
0.000
56
121
John Grooms
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
57
971
Sharon Frey
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
58
811
Deane Tank
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
59
2
Ed Leed
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
60
67
John Golanty
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

E5A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
93
Dave Mackiewich
2:30.246
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:30.246

E3A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
14
Dave Jahimiak
2:31.509
-
-
2:31.509
-
-
-
-
-

E6A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
81
John Rische
2:33.864
-
-
-
-
2:33.864
-
-
-
2
95
John Safro
2:40.588
-
-
-
-
2:40.588
-
-
-

E3C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
08
Erik Ivarson
2:36.092
-
-
2:36.092
-
-
-
-
-
2
11
Thor Johnson
2:45.207
-
-
2:45.207
-
-
-
-
-

E6B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
46
Jody O'Donnell
2:40.570
-
-
-
-
2:40.570
-
-
-
2
56
Mark Hargrave
2:46.590
-
-
-
-
2:46.590
-
-
-
3
79
Steve Hughes
2:49.032
-
-
-
-
2:49.032
-
-
-
4
816
Jim Linton
2:50.330
-
-
-
-
2:50.330
-
-
-
5
00
Anthony Shores
2:50.630
-
-
-
-
2:50.630
-
-
-
6
78
Richard Lind
2:50.714
-
-
-
-
2:50.714
-
-
-
7
9
Jeff Neathery
2:56.619
-
-
-
-
2:56.619
-
-
-
8
11
Tim Noe
3:02.501
-
-
-
-
3:02.501
-
-
-

E8B2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
231
David Bland
2:41.700
-
-
-
-
-
2:41.700
-
-
2
147
Erik Wood
2:47.075
-
-
-
-
-
2:47.075
-
-
3
110
Lisa Hansen
2:47.618
-
-
-
-
-
2:47.618
-
-
4
22
Jeffress Hailand
2:55.043
-
-
-
-
-
2:55.043
-
-
5
02
Alex Rorke
2:55.190
-
-
-
-
-
2:55.190
-
-
6
410
David Douglas
3:00.546
-
-
-
-
-
3:00.546
-
-
7
45
Barb Nevoral
3:03.333
-
-
-
-
-
3:03.333
-
-
8
4
Bernie Nevoral
3:07.672
-
-
-
-
-
3:07.672
-
-
9
90
Rock Meskauskas
3:09.014
-
-
-
-
-
3:09.014
-
-
10
221
Bob LaMontagne
3:15.926
-
-
-
-
-
3:15.926
-
-
11
3
Steve Jacobson
3:20.566
-
-
-
-
-
3:20.566
-
-
12
97
Mark School
4:42.351
-
-
-
-
-
4:42.351
-
-
13
2
Ed Leed
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
67
John Golanty
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

E4F

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
60
Frank Newton
2:44.862
-
-
-
2:44.862
-
-
-
-
2
33
Mark Holloway
2:45.380
-
-
-
2:45.380
-
-
-
-
3
31
James Stiehr
2:46.126
-
-
-
2:46.126
-
-
-
-
4
98
Daniel Hayes
2:46.943
-
-
-
2:46.943
-
-
-
-
5
69
Marty Bagby
2:48.202
-
-
-
2:48.202
-
-
-
-
6
15
Jessica Jaramillo
3:00.092
-
-
-
3:00.092
-
-
-
-
7
51
R.L. Smith
3:00.172
-
-
-
3:00.172
-
-
-
-
8
84
Terri Schulke
3:02.474
-
-
-
3:02.474
-
-
-
-
9
211
C.J. Linge
3:02.872
-
-
-
3:02.872
-
-
-
-
10
311
Eric Dean
3:16.193
-
-
-
3:16.193
-
-
-
-
11
971
Sharon Frey
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
811
Deane Tank
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

E2C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
1
James Jackson
2:48.554
-
2:48.554
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
34
Greorge Balbach
2:49.973
-
2:49.973
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
88
Bob Dillon
2:50.298
-
2:50.298
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
8
Bob Youngdahl
2:56.007
-
2:56.007
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
391
John Burgman
3:21.131
-
3:21.131
-
-
-
-
-
-

E8C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
13
Richard Blaha
2:49.535
-
-
-
-
-
2:49.535
-
-
2
57
Joe Ziltener
2:54.305
-
-
-
-
-
2:54.305
-
-

E4B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
99
Gene Owen
2:49.924
-
-
-
2:49.924
-
-
-
-
2
5
Dave Zurlinden
3:08.120
-
-
-
3:08.120
-
-
-
-

E3E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
188
James Roth
2:56.495
-
-
2:56.495
-
-
-
-
-

E8M2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
6
Allen Washatko
2:56.532
-
-
-
-
-
2:56.532
-
-

E2B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
193
Ray Freiwald
3:01.156
-
3:01.156
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
74
John Fridirici
3:01.746
-
3:01.746
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
03
Dale Schmidt
3:02.905
-
3:02.905
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
122
Jeff Babcock
3:06.240
-
3:06.240
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
197
Joe Alexander
3:14.842
-
3:14.842
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
100
Jamie Cockrum
3:21.354
-
3:21.354
-
-
-
-
-
-

E4V

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
19
Don Charnetski
3:18.632
-
-
-
3:18.632
-
-
-
-

E2E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
991
Wm. Severin Thompson
3:18.969
-
3:18.969
-
-
-
-
-
-

E5C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
1
121
John Grooms
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-