Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
79
Robert Kowalski
0.000
1
1:48.837
1
135.053 Km/h
2
151
Daniel Dąbrowski
0.310
4
1:49.147
3
134.67 Km/h
3
94
Klaudiusz Iciek
5.025
7
1:53.862
6
129.093 Km/h
4
144
Wojciech Brozio
5.065
10
1:53.902
8
129.048 Km/h
5
19
Aleksander Olszewski
6.102
15
1:54.939
14
127.883 Km/h
6
185
Krzysztof Kalski
6.202
3
1:55.039
3
127.772 Km/h
7
62
Katarzyna Kędzior
6.262
3
1:55.099
3
127.706 Km/h
8
121
Tadeusz Klonowski
7.588
12
1:56.425
9
126.251 Km/h
9
60
Grzegorz Strefanowski
7.788
8
1:56.625
6
126.035 Km/h
10
103
Maciej Legutki
9.743
14
1:58.580
10
123.957 Km/h
11
169
Krzysztof Ciwiński
10.004
5
1:58.841
4
123.685 Km/h
12
88
Krzysztof Karkoszka
10.026
5
1:58.863
4
123.662 Km/h
13
4
Dariusz Gąsiorowski
10.500
12
1:59.337
12
123.171 Km/h
14
241
Grzegorz Łakomik
12.030
6
2:00.867
6
121.611 Km/h
15
157
Daniel Mańkowski
12.390
6
2:01.227
3
121.25 Km/h
16
48
Jarosław Chabowski
12.595
6
2:01.432
5
121.046 Km/h
17
58a
Łukasz Szerszeń
13.303
13
2:02.140
11
120.344 Km/h
18
33
Tomasz Wiejacha
13.333
10
2:02.170
8
120.314 Km/h
19
1
Krzysztof Konarzewski
13.442
13
2:02.279
10
120.207 Km/h
20
41
Sławomir Brzeziński
13.482
11
2:02.319
9
120.168 Km/h
21
26
Daniel Gesek
13.495
6
2:02.332
6
120.155 Km/h
22
83
Dariusz Lipke
13.591
10
2:02.428
8
120.061 Km/h
23
87
Łukasz Filipek
13.716
1
2:02.553
1
119.938 Km/h
24
52
Przemysław Bosek
14.930
10
2:03.767
7
118.762 Km/h
25
38
Robert Kurzyński
15.514
11
2:04.351
5
118.204 Km/h
26
10
Włodzimierz Andrejczuk
15.818
13
2:04.655
12
117.916 Km/h
27
45
Marcin Horbacz
15.950
14
2:04.787
12
117.791 Km/h
28
32
Marcin Tumala
16.083
14
2:04.920
5
117.666 Km/h
29
80
Jarosław Gruba
16.386
12
2:05.223
11
117.381 Km/h
30
16
Piotr Pasik
17.422
9
2:06.259
6
116.418 Km/h
31
76
Grzegorz Tylawski
17.694
11
2:06.531
10
116.168 Km/h
32
25
Łukasz Borowiec
18.262
15
2:07.099
13
115.648 Km/h
33
73
Marcin Rogalski
18.750
11
2:07.587
10
115.206 Km/h
34
69
Dominik Tatarczuch
18.920
10
2:07.757
5
115.053 Km/h
35
29
Cezary Chmielewski
19.698
14
2:08.535
14
114.356 Km/h
36
2
Rafał Malesa
19.936
15
2:08.773
14
114.145 Km/h
37
50
Krzysztof Rafalski
20.093
15
2:08.930
15
114.006 Km/h
38
22
Bogdan Kondracki
20.487
13
2:09.324
13
113.659 Km/h
39
31
Andrzej Stryszowski
20.803
7
2:09.640
5
113.382 Km/h
40
36
Marcin Płóciniczak
21.818
13
2:10.655
7
112.501 Km/h
41
86
Grzegorz Domżoł
23.114
7
2:11.951
2
111.396 Km/h
42
8
Marcin Niedziela
23.280
14
2:12.117
7
111.256 Km/h
43
28
Marcin Knawa
23.556
14
2:12.393
7
111.024 Km/h
44
84
Tomasz Kamiński
24.672
12
2:13.509
11
110.096 Km/h
45
58
Krzysztof Tworzyk
24.702
5
2:13.539
3
110.071 Km/h
46
288
Waldemar Chełkowski
25.312
4
2:14.149
1
109.571 Km/h
47
63
Bartosz Machoński
25.627
2
2:14.464
1
109.314 Km/h
48
40
Paweł Galos
28.269
12
2:17.106
11
107.208 Km/h
49
15
Przemysław Krotoski
29.071
10
2:17.908
6
106.584 Km/h
50
35
Tadeusz Wiatr
29.284
10
2:18.121
7
106.42 Km/h
51
44
Rafał Karliński
34.614
10
2:23.451
3
102.466 Km/h
52
24
Maciej Olejniczak
36.582
8
2:25.419
6
101.079 Km/h
53
59
Andrzej Muszyński
38.054
8
2:26.891
7
100.066 Km/h
54
64
Krzysztof Rosiński
45.341
11
2:34.178
9
95.337 Km/h
55
21
Paweł Pasławski
47.748
3
2:36.585
1
93.871 Km/h
56
12
Jacek Knociński
48.658
12
2:37.495
11
93.329 Km/h
57
11
Patrycja Młodnicka
50.179
9
2:39.016
3
92.436 Km/h
58
5
Paweł Kacprzyk
1:00.597
5
2:49.434
1
86.752 Km/h

grupa A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
79
1
1:48.837
1
135.053 Km/h
2
151
0.310
4
1:49.147
3
134.67 Km/h
3
185
6.202
3
1:55.039
3
127.772 Km/h
4
169
10.004
5
1:58.841
4
123.685 Km/h
5
88
10.026
5
1:58.863
4
123.662 Km/h
6
157
12.390
6
2:01.227
3
121.25 Km/h
7
288
25.312
4
2:14.149
1
109.571 Km/h

grupa B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
94
7
1:53.862
6
129.093 Km/h
2
144
0.040
10
1:53.902
8
129.048 Km/h
3
62
1.237
3
1:55.099
3
127.706 Km/h
4
121
2.563
12
1:56.425
9
126.251 Km/h
5
60
2.763
8
1:56.625
6
126.035 Km/h
6
241
7.005
6
2:00.867
6
121.611 Km/h
7
48
7.570
6
2:01.432
5
121.046 Km/h
8
1
8.417
13
2:02.279
10
120.207 Km/h
9
26
8.470
6
2:02.332
6
120.155 Km/h
10
83
8.566
10
2:02.428
8
120.061 Km/h
11
87
8.691
1
2:02.553
1
119.938 Km/h
12
52
9.905
10
2:03.767
7
118.762 Km/h
13
63
20.602
2
2:14.464
1
109.314 Km/h
14
59
33.029
8
2:26.891
7
100.066 Km/h

grupa C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
19
15
1:54.939
14
127.883 Km/h
2
103
3.641
14
1:58.580
10
123.957 Km/h
3
4
4.398
12
1:59.337
12
123.171 Km/h
4
58a
7.201
13
2:02.140
11
120.344 Km/h
5
33
7.231
10
2:02.170
8
120.314 Km/h
6
41
7.380
11
2:02.319
9
120.168 Km/h
7
38
9.412
11
2:04.351
5
118.204 Km/h
8
10
9.716
13
2:04.655
12
117.916 Km/h
9
45
9.848
14
2:04.787
12
117.791 Km/h
10
32
9.981
14
2:04.920
5
117.666 Km/h
11
80
10.284
12
2:05.223
11
117.381 Km/h
12
16
11.320
9
2:06.259
6
116.418 Km/h
13
76
11.592
11
2:06.531
10
116.168 Km/h
14
25
12.160
15
2:07.099
13
115.648 Km/h
15
73
12.648
11
2:07.587
10
115.206 Km/h
16
69
12.818
10
2:07.757
5
115.053 Km/h
17
29
13.596
14
2:08.535
14
114.356 Km/h
18
2
13.834
15
2:08.773
14
114.145 Km/h
19
50
13.991
15
2:08.930
15
114.006 Km/h
20
22
14.385
13
2:09.324
13
113.659 Km/h
21
31
14.701
7
2:09.640
5
113.382 Km/h
22
36
15.716
13
2:10.655
7
112.501 Km/h
23
86
17.012
7
2:11.951
2
111.396 Km/h
24
8
17.178
14
2:12.117
7
111.256 Km/h
25
28
17.454
14
2:12.393
7
111.024 Km/h
26
84
18.570
12
2:13.509
11
110.096 Km/h
27
58
18.600
5
2:13.539
3
110.071 Km/h
28
40
22.167
12
2:17.106
11
107.208 Km/h
29
15
22.969
10
2:17.908
6
106.584 Km/h
30
35
23.182
10
2:18.121
7
106.42 Km/h
31
44
28.512
10
2:23.451
3
102.466 Km/h
32
24
30.480
8
2:25.419
6
101.079 Km/h
33
64
39.239
11
2:34.178
9
95.337 Km/h
34
21
41.646
3
2:36.585
1
93.871 Km/h
35
12
42.556
12
2:37.495
11
93.329 Km/h
36
11
44.077
9
2:39.016
3
92.436 Km/h
37
5
54.495
5
2:49.434
1
86.752 Km/h