Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
6
Bartek Wiczyński
0.000
7
1:48.953
6
134.91 Km/h
2
103
Maciej Legutki
10.730
9
1:59.683
7
122.814 Km/h
3
123
Piotr Brzoskowski
12.874
9
2:01.827
7
120.653 Km/h
4
10
Włodzimierz Andrejczuk
12.948
8
2:01.901
7
120.58 Km/h
5
80
Jarosław Gruba
14.555
7
2:03.508
6
119.011 Km/h
6
91
Tomasz Sienicki
14.570
8
2:03.523
7
118.996 Km/h
7
45
Marcin Horbacz
14.759
10
2:03.712
8
118.815 Km/h
8
32
Marcin Tumala
15.892
8
2:04.845
8
117.736 Km/h
9
16
Piotr Pasik
17.159
7
2:06.112
6
116.554 Km/h
10
46
Piotr Dąbrowski
17.656
10
2:06.609
9
116.096 Km/h
11
74
Maciej Jarmasz
17.683
10
2:06.636
6
116.071 Km/h
12
76
Grzegorz Tylawski
17.749
7
2:06.702
7
116.011 Km/h
13
50
Krzysztof Rafalski
18.064
9
2:07.017
8
115.723 Km/h
14
19
Aleksander Olszewski
18.785
10
2:07.738
6
115.07 Km/h
15
58
Krzysztof Tworzyk
19.259
7
2:08.212
7
114.644 Km/h
16
11
Krzysztof Gut
19.315
10
2:08.268
7
114.594 Km/h
17
28
Marcin Knawa
19.789
8
2:08.742
8
114.173 Km/h
18
62
Katarzyna Kędzior
20.099
10
2:09.052
9
113.898 Km/h
19
4
Dariusz Gąsiorowski
20.425
10
2:09.378
9
113.611 Km/h
20
133
Piotr Surowiec
21.256
7
2:10.209
4
112.886 Km/h
21
41
Sławomir Brzeziński
21.404
8
2:10.357
7
112.758 Km/h
22
29
Cezary Chmielewski
21.908
10
2:10.861
9
112.324 Km/h
23
96
Aneta Marciniak
22.119
7
2:11.072
4
112.143 Km/h
24
8
Marcin Niedziela
22.727
10
2:11.680
10
111.625 Km/h
25
9
Jakub Biernacki
24.521
8
2:13.474
8
110.125 Km/h
26
86
Grzegorz Domżoł
24.526
9
2:13.479
4
110.121 Km/h
27
299
Agnieszka Kurzynoga
26.483
7
2:15.436
7
108.529 Km/h
28
40
Paweł Galos
27.193
7
2:16.146
6
107.964 Km/h
29
15
Przemysław Krotoski
28.015
7
2:16.968
7
107.316 Km/h
30
25
Łukasz Borowiec
29.607
6
2:18.560
6
106.083 Km/h
31
2
Rafał Malesa
30.656
9
2:19.609
8
105.285 Km/h
32
27
Mariusz Wilk
31.674
8
2:20.627
5
104.523 Km/h
33
14
Piotr Kołtun
33.866
9
2:22.819
4
102.919 Km/h
34
84
Tomasz Kamiński
38.000
9
2:26.953
8
100.024 Km/h
35
108
Michał Koral
38.165
3
2:27.118
2
99.912 Km/h
36
21
Paweł Pasławski
38.584
6
2:27.537
4
99.628 Km/h
37
89
Szymon Szuchnik
38.891
9
2:27.844
9
99.421 Km/h
38
5
Paweł Kacprzyk
42.618
7
2:31.571
7
96.976 Km/h
39
44
Rafał Karliński
43.361
8
2:32.314
3
96.503 Km/h
40
35
Tomasz Parat
45.402
7
2:34.355
7
95.227 Km/h
41
39
Ewelina Woźniak
47.123
6
2:36.076
6
94.177 Km/h
42
12
Jacek Knociński
52.560
6
2:41.513
6
91.007 Km/h
43
36
Dariusz Derda
54.396
7
2:43.349
7
89.984 Km/h

grupa A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
6
7
1:48.953
6
134.91 Km/h
2
133
21.256
7
2:10.209
4
112.886 Km/h

grupa C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
103
9
1:59.683
7
122.814 Km/h
2
123
2.144
9
2:01.827
7
120.653 Km/h
3
10
2.218
8
2:01.901
7
120.58 Km/h
4
80
3.825
7
2:03.508
6
119.011 Km/h
5
91
3.840
8
2:03.523
7
118.996 Km/h
6
45
4.029
10
2:03.712
8
118.815 Km/h
7
32
5.162
8
2:04.845
8
117.736 Km/h
8
16
6.429
7
2:06.112
6
116.554 Km/h
9
46
6.926
10
2:06.609
9
116.096 Km/h
10
74
6.953
10
2:06.636
6
116.071 Km/h
11
76
7.019
7
2:06.702
7
116.011 Km/h
12
50
7.334
9
2:07.017
8
115.723 Km/h
13
19
8.055
10
2:07.738
6
115.07 Km/h
14
58
8.529
7
2:08.212
7
114.644 Km/h
15
11
8.585
10
2:08.268
7
114.594 Km/h
16
28
9.059
8
2:08.742
8
114.173 Km/h
17
4
9.695
10
2:09.378
9
113.611 Km/h
18
41
10.674
8
2:10.357
7
112.758 Km/h
19
29
11.178
10
2:10.861
9
112.324 Km/h
20
96
11.389
7
2:11.072
4
112.143 Km/h
21
8
11.997
10
2:11.680
10
111.625 Km/h
22
9
13.791
8
2:13.474
8
110.125 Km/h
23
86
13.796
9
2:13.479
4
110.121 Km/h
24
299
15.753
7
2:15.436
7
108.529 Km/h
25
40
16.463
7
2:16.146
6
107.964 Km/h
26
15
17.285
7
2:16.968
7
107.316 Km/h
27
25
18.877
6
2:18.560
6
106.083 Km/h
28
2
19.926
9
2:19.609
8
105.285 Km/h
29
27
20.944
8
2:20.627
5
104.523 Km/h
30
14
23.136
9
2:22.819
4
102.919 Km/h
31
84
27.270
9
2:26.953
8
100.024 Km/h
32
108
27.435
3
2:27.118
2
99.912 Km/h
33
21
27.854
6
2:27.537
4
99.628 Km/h
34
89
28.161
9
2:27.844
9
99.421 Km/h
35
5
31.888
7
2:31.571
7
96.976 Km/h
36
44
32.631
8
2:32.314
3
96.503 Km/h
37
35
34.672
7
2:34.355
7
95.227 Km/h
38
39
36.393
6
2:36.076
6
94.177 Km/h
39
12
41.830
6
2:41.513
6
91.007 Km/h
40
36
43.666
7
2:43.349
7
89.984 Km/h

grupa B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
62
10
2:09.052
9
113.898 Km/h