Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
83
Dariusz Lipke
12:45.391
0.000
7
1:47.949
7
136.164 Km/h
2
154
Artur Smulski
12:45.853
0.462
7
1:47.047
4
137.312 Km/h
3
62
Katarzyna Kędzior
12:50.580
5.189
7
1:48.822
4
135.072 Km/h
4
57
Marcin Rutkowski
12:54.138
8.747
7
1:47.317
6
136.966 Km/h
5
94
Klaudiusz Iciek
13:09.458
24.067
7
1:49.830
4
133.832 Km/h
6
70
Piotr Demaniuk
13:10.931
25.540
7
1:51.207
4
132.175 Km/h
7
110
Grzegorz Kawiński
13:15.879
30.488
7
1:51.451
6
131.886 Km/h
8
34
Andrzej Kozicki
13:17.715
32.324
7
1:50.129
7
133.469 Km/h
9
144
Wojciech Brozio
13:18.433
33.042
7
1:52.009
6
131.229 Km/h
10
67
Michał Piątek
13:18.792
33.401
7
1:50.339
3
133.215 Km/h
11
49
Łukasz Wyrębski
13:19.730
34.339
7
1:51.988
6
131.253 Km/h
12
121
Tadeusz Klonowski
13:21.032
35.641
7
1:51.219
4
132.161 Km/h
13
59
Andrzej Muszyński
13:21.380
35.989
7
1:51.470
7
131.863 Km/h
14
17
Bartosz Jędraszek
13:39.566
54.175
7
1:53.942
3
129.002 Km/h
15
63
Bartosz Machoński
13:41.413
56.022
7
1:54.373
6
128.516 Km/h
16
171
Grzegorz Wąchocki
13:43.964
58.573
7
1:54.520
4
128.351 Km/h
17
87
Łukasz Filipek
13:44.047
58.656
7
1:54.217
6
128.692 Km/h
18
184
Wojciech Napierała
13:47.384
1:01.993
7
1:54.528
6
128.342 Km/h
19
1
Krzysztof Konarzewski
14:03.863
1:18.472
7
1:56.804
7
125.842 Km/h
20
65
Dawid Janur
14:04.974
1:19.583
7
1:56.287
6
126.401 Km/h
21
42
Krzysztof Marciniak
14:07.617
1:22.226
7
1:58.259
4
124.293 Km/h
22
60
Grzegorz Strefanowski
14:07.902
1:22.511
7
1:57.146
3
125.474 Km/h
23
48
Jarosław Chabowski
14:34.390
1:48.999
7
1:59.712
7
122.785 Km/h
24
58
Łukasz Szerszeń
12:47.520
1 lap
6
2:04.386
6
118.171 Km/h
25
26
Daniel Gesek
12:52.054
1 lap
6
2:01.283
6
121.194 Km/h
DNF
37
Paweł Głuszek
7:27.705
0.000
4
1:49.111
3
134.714 Km/h
DNF
128
Arkadiusz Urbańczyk
6:01.953
0.000
3
1:55.667
2
127.079 Km/h

grupa B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
83
12:45.391
7
1:47.949
7
136.164 Km/h
2
62
12:50.580
5.189
7
1:48.822
4
135.072 Km/h
3
57
12:54.138
8.747
7
1:47.317
6
136.966 Km/h
4
94
13:09.458
24.067
7
1:49.830
4
133.832 Km/h
5
70
13:10.931
25.540
7
1:51.207
4
132.175 Km/h
6
110
13:15.879
30.488
7
1:51.451
6
131.886 Km/h
7
34
13:17.715
32.324
7
1:50.129
7
133.469 Km/h
8
144
13:18.433
33.042
7
1:52.009
6
131.229 Km/h
9
67
13:18.792
33.401
7
1:50.339
3
133.215 Km/h
10
49
13:19.730
34.339
7
1:51.988
6
131.253 Km/h
11
121
13:21.032
35.641
7
1:51.219
4
132.161 Km/h
12
59
13:21.380
35.989
7
1:51.470
7
131.863 Km/h
13
17
13:39.566
54.175
7
1:53.942
3
129.002 Km/h
14
63
13:41.413
56.022
7
1:54.373
6
128.516 Km/h
15
171
13:43.964
58.573
7
1:54.520
4
128.351 Km/h
16
87
13:44.047
58.656
7
1:54.217
6
128.692 Km/h
17
184
13:47.384
1:01.993
7
1:54.528
6
128.342 Km/h
18
1
14:03.863
1:18.472
7
1:56.804
7
125.842 Km/h
19
65
14:04.974
1:19.583
7
1:56.287
6
126.401 Km/h
20
42
14:07.617
1:22.226
7
1:58.259
4
124.293 Km/h
21
60
14:07.902
1:22.511
7
1:57.146
3
125.474 Km/h
22
48
14:34.390
1:48.999
7
1:59.712
7
122.785 Km/h
23
26
12:52.054
1 lap
6
2:01.283
6
121.194 Km/h
DNF
37
7:27.705
4
1:49.111
3
134.714 Km/h
DNF
128
6:01.953
3
1:55.667
2
127.079 Km/h

grupa A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
154
12:45.853
7
1:47.047
4
137.312 Km/h

grupa C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
58
12:47.520
6
2:04.386
6
118.171 Km/h