Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
83
Dariusz Lipke
0.000
12
1:47.821
9
136.326 Km/h
2
37
Paweł Głuszek
2.624
11
1:50.445
4
133.087 Km/h
3
94
Klaudiusz Iciek
2.937
11
1:50.758
4
132.711 Km/h
4
49
Łukasz Wyrębski
4.123
11
1:51.944
10
131.305 Km/h
5
81
Jarosław Pogwizd
4.464
11
1:52.285
4
130.906 Km/h
6
70
Piotr Demaniuk
4.613
11
1:52.434
8
130.733 Km/h
7
34
Andrzej Kozicki
5.228
9
1:53.049
6
130.021 Km/h
8
110
Grzegorz Kawiński
5.343
7
1:53.164
6
129.889 Km/h
9
53
Piotr Obrębski
5.376
8
1:53.197
6
129.851 Km/h
10
154
Artur Smulski
5.477
7
1:53.298
6
129.736 Km/h
11
62
Katarzyna Kędzior
5.565
10
1:53.386
6
129.635 Km/h
12
59
Andrzej Muszyński
5.741
11
1:53.562
10
129.434 Km/h
13
121
Tadeusz Klonowski
6.447
8
1:54.268
5
128.634 Km/h
14
17
Bartosz Jędraszek
6.557
11
1:54.378
6
128.511 Km/h
15
63
Bartosz Machoński
7.271
12
1:55.092
8
127.713 Km/h
16
144
Wojciech Brozio
7.441
9
1:55.262
9
127.525 Km/h
17
67
Michał Piątek
7.730
8
1:55.551
6
127.206 Km/h
18
52
Przemysław Bosek
8.385
11
1:56.206
9
126.489 Km/h
19
87
Łukasz Filipek
8.688
11
1:56.509
8
126.16 Km/h
20
184
Wojciech Napierała
9.275
8
1:57.096
5
125.528 Km/h
21
128
Arkadiusz Urbańczyk
10.194
11
1:58.015
8
124.55 Km/h
22
42
Krzysztof Marciniak
10.472
11
1:58.293
9
124.258 Km/h
23
26
Daniel Gesek
10.609
8
1:58.430
5
124.114 Km/h
24
48
Jarosław Chabowski
10.824
11
1:58.645
8
123.889 Km/h
25
241
Grzegorz Łakomik
11.425
8
1:59.246
5
123.265 Km/h
26
60
Grzegorz Strefanowski
12.007
11
1:59.828
11
122.666 Km/h
27
1
Krzysztof Konarzewski
12.368
12
2:00.189
12
122.297 Km/h
28
65
Dawid Janur
14.232
6
2:02.053
5
120.43 Km/h
29
58
Łukasz Szerszeń
17.678
11
2:05.499
8
117.123 Km/h

grupa B

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
83
12
1:47.821
9
136.326
2
37
2.624
11
1:50.445
4
133.087
3
94
2.937
11
1:50.758
4
132.711
4
49
4.123
11
1:51.944
10
131.305
5
81
4.464
11
1:52.285
4
130.906
6
70
4.613
11
1:52.434
8
130.733
7
34
5.228
9
1:53.049
6
130.021
8
110
5.343
7
1:53.164
6
129.889
9
62
5.565
10
1:53.386
6
129.635
10
59
5.741
11
1:53.562
10
129.434
11
121
6.447
8
1:54.268
5
128.634
12
17
6.557
11
1:54.378
6
128.511
13
63
7.271
12
1:55.092
8
127.713
14
144
7.441
9
1:55.262
9
127.525
15
67
7.730
8
1:55.551
6
127.206
16
52
8.385
11
1:56.206
9
126.489
17
87
8.688
11
1:56.509
8
126.16
18
184
9.275
8
1:57.096
5
125.528
19
128
10.194
11
1:58.015
8
124.55
20
42
10.472
11
1:58.293
9
124.258
21
26
10.609
8
1:58.430
5
124.114
22
48
10.824
11
1:58.645
8
123.889
23
241
11.425
8
1:59.246
5
123.265
24
60
12.007
11
1:59.828
11
122.666
25
1
12.368
12
2:00.189
12
122.297
26
65
14.232
6
2:02.053
5
120.43

grupa A

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
53
8
1:53.197
6
129.851
2
154
0.101
7
1:53.298
6
129.736

grupa C

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
58
11
2:05.499
8
117.123