Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
6
Bartek Wiczyński
1:39.637
0.000
0.000
1:48.953
1:39.637
0.000
0.000
2
37
Paweł Głuszek
1:56.908
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:56.908
3
103
Maciej Legutki
1:59.621
2:02.679
1:59.621
1:59.683
2:03.992
2:01.185
2:01.900
4
96
Aneta Marciniak
2:00.065
2:10.177
2:06.215
2:11.072
0.000
2:21.413
2:00.065
5
10
Włodzimierz Andrejczuk
2:00.390
2:07.295
2:05.332
2:01.901
2:04.012
2:03.556
2:00.390
6
80
Jarosław Gruba
2:00.570
0.000
2:08.546
2:03.508
2:02.022
2:02.793
2:00.570
7
32
Marcin Tumala
2:00.961
0.000
2:09.623
2:04.845
2:04.766
2:05.299
2:00.961
8
4
Dariusz Gąsiorowski
2:01.270
0.000
2:31.497
2:09.378
2:04.748
2:08.959
2:01.270
9
45
Marcin Horbacz
2:01.504
2:03.431
2:07.638
2:03.712
2:01.504
2:02.316
2:01.540
10
91
Tomasz Sienicki
2:01.561
0.000
2:01.561
2:03.523
0.000
2:02.558
0.000
11
123
Piotr Brzoskowski
2:01.827
0.000
2:08.595
2:01.827
2:05.783
0.000
2:18.909
12
39
Ewelina Woźniak
2:01.842
2:13.647
2:05.018
2:36.076
2:05.645
2:03.845
2:01.842
13
46
Piotr Dąbrowski
2:01.967
2:07.173
2:08.920
2:06.609
2:08.942
2:02.834
2:01.967
14
16
Piotr Pasik
2:02.230
2:19.769
2:18.545
2:06.112
2:05.530
2:02.230
0.000
15
76
Grzegorz Tylawski
2:03.366
2:20.897
2:10.504
2:06.702
2:14.417
2:06.914
2:03.366
16
74
Maciej Jarmasz
2:03.404
2:16.734
2:09.633
2:06.636
3:20.179
2:06.013
2:03.404
17
41
Sławomir Brzeziński
2:03.943
2:14.025
2:06.529
2:10.357
2:05.470
2:03.943
2:07.005
18
19
Aleksander Olszewski
2:03.984
0.000
2:09.604
2:07.738
2:04.389
2:03.984
2:04.044
19
29
Cezary Chmielewski
2:05.391
2:17.568
2:10.860
2:10.861
2:08.697
2:08.378
2:05.391
20
58
Krzysztof Tworzyk
2:05.788
2:17.534
2:10.012
2:08.212
2:10.472
2:05.788
0.000
21
9
Jakub Biernacki
2:05.809
2:19.095
2:21.969
2:13.474
2:06.844
2:05.809
2:05.943
22
50
Krzysztof Rafalski
2:06.420
2:16.973
2:11.109
2:07.017
2:06.420
0.000
2:28.552
23
28
Marcin Knawa
2:06.595
2:17.758
2:11.082
2:08.742
2:13.172
2:08.382
2:06.595
24
24
Maciej Olejniczak
2:06.806
2:18.040
2:07.745
0.000
2:10.485
2:06.806
2:16.687
25
8
Marcin Niedziela
2:07.014
2:18.754
2:11.197
2:11.680
2:09.859
2:07.014
2:10.613
26
62
Katarzyna Kędzior
2:07.178
0.000
2:07.178
2:09.052
0.000
0.000
0.000
27
11
Krzysztof Gut
2:07.560
2:14.998
2:09.762
2:08.268
2:09.647
2:07.560
2:08.184
28
22
Bogdan Kondracki
2:08.691
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:11.015
2:08.691
0.000
29
38
Robert Kurzyński
2:08.922
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:10.265
2:08.922
0.000
30
133
Piotr Surowiec
2:10.209
0.000
0.000
2:10.209
2:36.987
0.000
0.000
31
299
Agnieszka Kurzynoga
2:10.346
0.000
0.000
2:15.436
2:10.346
2:12.323
2:14.042
32
84
Tomasz Kamiński
2:10.631
2:36.610
2:26.254
2:26.953
2:16.876
2:10.631
2:20.695
33
25
Łukasz Borowiec
2:12.186
2:37.562
2:19.802
2:18.560
2:18.007
2:12.186
2:18.831
34
2
Rafał Malesa
2:12.278
2:37.303
2:26.235
2:19.609
2:23.750
2:12.278
2:17.480
35
86
Grzegorz Domżoł
2:12.495
2:18.660
2:26.835
2:13.479
2:12.495
2:14.148
2:15.228
36
40
Paweł Galos
2:12.894
2:18.124
2:13.084
2:16.146
2:12.894
2:15.850
2:14.444
37
163
Karsten Schmidt
2:14.067
0.000
2:14.067
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
38
27
Mariusz Wilk
2:14.673
2:17.099
2:15.107
2:20.627
2:20.770
2:20.968
2:14.673
39
15
Przemysław Krotoski
2:14.854
0.000
2:26.358
2:16.968
2:14.854
2:19.228
2:27.681
40
14
Piotr Kołtun
2:16.711
2:16.711
2:35.464
2:22.819
2:17.626
0.000
0.000
41
108
Michał Koral
2:24.422
0.000
2:24.422
2:27.118
0.000
2:30.168
0.000
42
89
Szymon Szuchnik
2:25.131
0.000
2:30.557
2:27.844
2:27.478
2:25.131
2:25.604
43
44
Rafał Karliński
2:25.210
2:38.960
2:36.278
2:32.314
2:33.877
2:26.426
2:25.210
44
21
Paweł Pasławski
2:27.537
0.000
2:31.565
2:27.537
2:33.559
2:34.408
0.000
45
5
Paweł Kacprzyk
2:27.705
2:34.447
2:27.705
2:31.571
2:30.653
0.000
2:36.579
46
35
Tomasz Parat
2:34.355
2:50.020
2:36.011
2:34.355
2:35.565
2:35.685
0.000
47
36
Dariusz Derda
2:35.764
2:42.166
2:45.833
2:43.349
2:38.864
2:35.764
2:37.656
48
12
Jacek Knociński
2:38.292
2:50.338
2:38.385
2:41.513
2:38.292
0.000
2:38.337

grupa A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
6
Bartek Wiczyński
1:39.637
-
-
1:48.953
1:39.637
-
-
2
133
Piotr Surowiec
2:10.209
-
-
2:10.209
2:36.987
-
-
3
163
Karsten Schmidt
2:14.067
-
2:14.067
-
-
-
-

grupa B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
37
Paweł Głuszek
1:56.908
-
-
-
-
-
1:56.908
2
62
Katarzyna Kędzior
2:07.178
-
2:07.178
2:09.052
-
-
-

grupa C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
103
Maciej Legutki
1:59.621
2:02.679
1:59.621
1:59.683
2:03.992
2:01.185
2:01.900
2
96
Aneta Marciniak
2:00.065
2:10.177
2:06.215
2:11.072
-
2:21.413
2:00.065
3
10
Włodzimierz Andrejczuk
2:00.390
2:07.295
2:05.332
2:01.901
2:04.012
2:03.556
2:00.390
4
80
Jarosław Gruba
2:00.570
-
2:08.546
2:03.508
2:02.022
2:02.793
2:00.570
5
32
Marcin Tumala
2:00.961
-
2:09.623
2:04.845
2:04.766
2:05.299
2:00.961
6
4
Dariusz Gąsiorowski
2:01.270
-
2:31.497
2:09.378
2:04.748
2:08.959
2:01.270
7
45
Marcin Horbacz
2:01.504
2:03.431
2:07.638
2:03.712
2:01.504
2:02.316
2:01.540
8
91
Tomasz Sienicki
2:01.561
-
2:01.561
2:03.523
-
2:02.558
-
9
123
Piotr Brzoskowski
2:01.827
-
2:08.595
2:01.827
2:05.783
-
2:18.909
10
39
Ewelina Woźniak
2:01.842
2:13.647
2:05.018
2:36.076
2:05.645
2:03.845
2:01.842
11
46
Piotr Dąbrowski
2:01.967
2:07.173
2:08.920
2:06.609
2:08.942
2:02.834
2:01.967
12
16
Piotr Pasik
2:02.230
2:19.769
2:18.545
2:06.112
2:05.530
2:02.230
-
13
76
Grzegorz Tylawski
2:03.366
2:20.897
2:10.504
2:06.702
2:14.417
2:06.914
2:03.366
14
74
Maciej Jarmasz
2:03.404
2:16.734
2:09.633
2:06.636
3:20.179
2:06.013
2:03.404
15
41
Sławomir Brzeziński
2:03.943
2:14.025
2:06.529
2:10.357
2:05.470
2:03.943
2:07.005
16
19
Aleksander Olszewski
2:03.984
-
2:09.604
2:07.738
2:04.389
2:03.984
2:04.044
17
29
Cezary Chmielewski
2:05.391
2:17.568
2:10.860
2:10.861
2:08.697
2:08.378
2:05.391
18
58
Krzysztof Tworzyk
2:05.788
2:17.534
2:10.012
2:08.212
2:10.472
2:05.788
-
19
9
Jakub Biernacki
2:05.809
2:19.095
2:21.969
2:13.474
2:06.844
2:05.809
2:05.943
20
50
Krzysztof Rafalski
2:06.420
2:16.973
2:11.109
2:07.017
2:06.420
-
2:28.552
21
28
Marcin Knawa
2:06.595
2:17.758
2:11.082
2:08.742
2:13.172
2:08.382
2:06.595
22
24
Maciej Olejniczak
2:06.806
2:18.040
2:07.745
-
2:10.485
2:06.806
2:16.687
23
8
Marcin Niedziela
2:07.014
2:18.754
2:11.197
2:11.680
2:09.859
2:07.014
2:10.613
24
11
Krzysztof Gut
2:07.560
2:14.998
2:09.762
2:08.268
2:09.647
2:07.560
2:08.184
25
22
Bogdan Kondracki
2:08.691
-
-
-
2:11.015
2:08.691
-
26
38
Robert Kurzyński
2:08.922
-
-
-
2:10.265
2:08.922
-
27
299
Agnieszka Kurzynoga
2:10.346
-
-
2:15.436
2:10.346
2:12.323
2:14.042
28
84
Tomasz Kamiński
2:10.631
2:36.610
2:26.254
2:26.953
2:16.876
2:10.631
2:20.695
29
25
Łukasz Borowiec
2:12.186
2:37.562
2:19.802
2:18.560
2:18.007
2:12.186
2:18.831
30
2
Rafał Malesa
2:12.278
2:37.303
2:26.235
2:19.609
2:23.750
2:12.278
2:17.480
31
86
Grzegorz Domżoł
2:12.495
2:18.660
2:26.835
2:13.479
2:12.495
2:14.148
2:15.228
32
40
Paweł Galos
2:12.894
2:18.124
2:13.084
2:16.146
2:12.894
2:15.850
2:14.444
33
27
Mariusz Wilk
2:14.673
2:17.099
2:15.107
2:20.627
2:20.770
2:20.968
2:14.673
34
15
Przemysław Krotoski
2:14.854
-
2:26.358
2:16.968
2:14.854
2:19.228
2:27.681
35
14
Piotr Kołtun
2:16.711
2:16.711
2:35.464
2:22.819
2:17.626
-
-
36
108
Michał Koral
2:24.422
-
2:24.422
2:27.118
-
2:30.168
-
37
89
Szymon Szuchnik
2:25.131
-
2:30.557
2:27.844
2:27.478
2:25.131
2:25.604
38
44
Rafał Karliński
2:25.210
2:38.960
2:36.278
2:32.314
2:33.877
2:26.426
2:25.210
39
21
Paweł Pasławski
2:27.537
-
2:31.565
2:27.537
2:33.559
2:34.408
-
40
5
Paweł Kacprzyk
2:27.705
2:34.447
2:27.705
2:31.571
2:30.653
-
2:36.579
41
35
Tomasz Parat
2:34.355
2:50.020
2:36.011
2:34.355
2:35.565
2:35.685
-
42
36
Dariusz Derda
2:35.764
2:42.166
2:45.833
2:43.349
2:38.864
2:35.764
2:37.656
43
12
Jacek Knociński
2:38.292
2:50.338
2:38.385
2:41.513
2:38.292
-
2:38.337