Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
83
Dariusz Lipke
1:47.918
0.000
1:53.658
2:10.074
1:52.462
1:50.210
1:47.918
2
85
Bartłomiej Lewandowski
1:48.200
0.000
1:54.700
2:09.564
1:52.517
1:51.612
1:48.200
3
94
Klaudiusz Iciek
1:50.076
1:51.877
1:51.156
1:54.531
1:50.076
1:50.831
1:52.974
4
257
Andreas Hoffmann
1:50.573
0.000
1:50.573
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
5
59
Andrzej Muszyński
1:51.333
1:56.230
0.000
1:55.740
1:53.315
1:51.641
1:51.333
6
37
Paweł Głuszek
1:51.670
1:55.021
1:53.236
1:54.769
1:52.797
1:52.391
1:51.670
7
70
Piotr Demaniuk
1:51.834
1:57.925
1:56.478
5:40.219
1:58.168
1:53.272
1:51.834
8
34
Andrzej Kozicki
1:51.936
1:55.992
1:53.635
1:58.358
1:51.936
1:52.083
0.000
9
63
Bartosz Machoński
1:52.426
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:00.622
1:52.426
1:53.136
10
81
Jarosław Pogwizd
1:52.822
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:52.822
11
62
Katarzyna Kędzior
1:52.902
0.000
1:54.016
1:59.391
1:55.086
1:52.902
1:53.191
12
17
Bartosz Jędraszek
1:53.077
0.000
0.000
2:00.832
1:53.437
1:54.906
1:53.077
13
147
Tomasz Olejniczak
1:53.123
0.000
0.000
1:53.123
0.000
0.000
0.000
14
49
Łukasz Wyrębski
1:53.366
1:54.093
1:53.366
2:02.829
1:53.408
1:53.680
1:53.487
15
121
Tadeusz Klonowski
1:53.698
1:55.746
2:19.424
4:40.948
1:53.698
1:55.968
1:54.766
16
52
Przemysław Bosek
1:54.353
1:57.972
1:55.718
2:01.563
1:55.184
1:54.690
1:54.353
17
113
Karsten Ebelt
1:54.399
0.000
2:01.806
2:00.613
1:58.159
1:54.399
0.000
18
110
Grzegorz Kawiński
1:54.680
1:55.486
1:58.521
2:04.105
1:58.141
1:55.735
1:54.680
19
128
Arkadiusz Urbańczyk
1:55.513
0.000
1:55.513
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
20
42
Krzysztof Marciniak
1:55.582
1:57.209
1:59.830
1:58.031
1:58.042
1:57.209
1:55.582
21
163
Karsten Schmidt
1:56.402
0.000
1:56.402
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
22
157
Daniel Mańkowski
1:56.848
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:56.848
23
184
Wojciech Napierała
1:57.619
2:05.037
2:02.780
2:05.534
2:00.002
1:58.449
1:57.619
24
91
Tomasz Sienicki
1:57.725
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:57.725
25
65
Dawid Janur
1:57.865
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:09.920
2:03.912
1:57.865
26
26
Daniel Gesek
1:57.911
2:04.075
2:04.336
2:09.796
2:01.151
2:00.971
1:57.911
27
1
Krzysztof Konarzewski
1:58.154
2:06.296
2:02.837
2:05.453
2:02.397
2:02.409
1:58.154
28
241
Grzegorz Łakomik
1:58.206
2:03.511
2:00.257
5:02.472
2:03.945
1:58.665
1:58.206
29
87
Łukasz Filipek
1:58.225
2:01.474
2:00.049
2:03.216
1:58.283
1:59.128
1:58.225
30
111
Karsten Lettow
1:58.712
0.000
2:04.695
2:02.329
2:01.307
1:58.712
0.000
31
60
Grzegorz Strefanowski
1:59.425
0.000
0.000
6:01.482
2:09.835
2:03.806
1:59.425
32
48
Jarosław Chabowski
2:00.695
2:20.348
2:04.365
2:12.366
2:08.525
2:04.923
2:00.695
33
112
Marco Schulze
2:00.718
0.000
2:04.320
2:03.582
2:01.992
2:00.718
0.000
34
30
Rafał Sękowski
2:02.985
2:08.107
0.000
0.000
2:23.634
0.000
2:02.985
35
58
Łukasz Szerszeń
2:04.206
2:09.905
2:11.360
5:42.337
2:09.407
2:10.220
2:04.206
36
277
Stanisław Radwański
2:05.941
2:11.874
2:06.677
2:05.941
2:11.814
0.000
0.000
37
108
Michał Koral
2:06.423
0.000
0.000
5:42.578
2:06.423
2:08.256
0.000
38
69
Dominik Tatarczuch
2:06.546
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:06.546
39
166
Rafał Madej
2:06.957
0.000
2:08.550
2:16.478
2:09.405
2:07.412
2:06.957
40
38
Robert Kurzyński
2:12.096
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:12.096
0.000
41
66
Mariusz Grandys
5:41.860
0.000
0.000
5:41.860
0.000
0.000
0.000

grupa B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
83
Dariusz Lipke
1:47.918
-
1:53.658
2:10.074
1:52.462
1:50.210
1:47.918
2
85
Bartłomiej Lewandowski
1:48.200
-
1:54.700
2:09.564
1:52.517
1:51.612
1:48.200
3
94
Klaudiusz Iciek
1:50.076
1:51.877
1:51.156
1:54.531
1:50.076
1:50.831
1:52.974
4
257
Andreas Hoffmann
1:50.573
-
1:50.573
-
-
-
-
5
59
Andrzej Muszyński
1:51.333
1:56.230
-
1:55.740
1:53.315
1:51.641
1:51.333
6
37
Paweł Głuszek
1:51.670
1:55.021
1:53.236
1:54.769
1:52.797
1:52.391
1:51.670
7
70
Piotr Demaniuk
1:51.834
1:57.925
1:56.478
5:40.219
1:58.168
1:53.272
1:51.834
8
34
Andrzej Kozicki
1:51.936
1:55.992
1:53.635
1:58.358
1:51.936
1:52.083
-
9
63
Bartosz Machoński
1:52.426
-
-
-
2:00.622
1:52.426
1:53.136
10
81
Jarosław Pogwizd
1:52.822
-
-
-
-
-
1:52.822
11
62
Katarzyna Kędzior
1:52.902
-
1:54.016
1:59.391
1:55.086
1:52.902
1:53.191
12
17
Bartosz Jędraszek
1:53.077
-
-
2:00.832
1:53.437
1:54.906
1:53.077
13
147
Tomasz Olejniczak
1:53.123
-
-
1:53.123
-
-
-
14
49
Łukasz Wyrębski
1:53.366
1:54.093
1:53.366
2:02.829
1:53.408
1:53.680
1:53.487
15
121
Tadeusz Klonowski
1:53.698
1:55.746
2:19.424
4:40.948
1:53.698
1:55.968
1:54.766
16
52
Przemysław Bosek
1:54.353
1:57.972
1:55.718
2:01.563
1:55.184
1:54.690
1:54.353
17
113
Karsten Ebelt
1:54.399
-
2:01.806
2:00.613
1:58.159
1:54.399
-
18
110
Grzegorz Kawiński
1:54.680
1:55.486
1:58.521
2:04.105
1:58.141
1:55.735
1:54.680
19
128
Arkadiusz Urbańczyk
1:55.513
-
1:55.513
-
-
-
-
20
42
Krzysztof Marciniak
1:55.582
1:57.209
1:59.830
1:58.031
1:58.042
1:57.209
1:55.582
21
184
Wojciech Napierała
1:57.619
2:05.037
2:02.780
2:05.534
2:00.002
1:58.449
1:57.619
22
65
Dawid Janur
1:57.865
-
-
-
2:09.920
2:03.912
1:57.865
23
26
Daniel Gesek
1:57.911
2:04.075
2:04.336
2:09.796
2:01.151
2:00.971
1:57.911
24
1
Krzysztof Konarzewski
1:58.154
2:06.296
2:02.837
2:05.453
2:02.397
2:02.409
1:58.154
25
241
Grzegorz Łakomik
1:58.206
2:03.511
2:00.257
5:02.472
2:03.945
1:58.665
1:58.206
26
87
Łukasz Filipek
1:58.225
2:01.474
2:00.049
2:03.216
1:58.283
1:59.128
1:58.225
27
111
Karsten Lettow
1:58.712
-
2:04.695
2:02.329
2:01.307
1:58.712
-
28
60
Grzegorz Strefanowski
1:59.425
-
-
6:01.482
2:09.835
2:03.806
1:59.425
29
48
Jarosław Chabowski
2:00.695
2:20.348
2:04.365
2:12.366
2:08.525
2:04.923
2:00.695
30
112
Marco Schulze
2:00.718
-
2:04.320
2:03.582
2:01.992
2:00.718
-
31
30
Rafał Sękowski
2:02.985
2:08.107
-
-
2:23.634
-
2:02.985
32
277
Stanisław Radwański
2:05.941
2:11.874
2:06.677
2:05.941
2:11.814
-
-
33
69
Dominik Tatarczuch
2:06.546
-
-
-
-
-
2:06.546
34
166
Rafał Madej
2:06.957
-
2:08.550
2:16.478
2:09.405
2:07.412
2:06.957

grupa A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
163
Karsten Schmidt
1:56.402
-
1:56.402
-
-
-
-
2
157
Daniel Mańkowski
1:56.848
-
-
-
-
-
1:56.848
3
66
Mariusz Grandys
5:41.860
-
-
5:41.860
-
-
-

grupa C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
91
Tomasz Sienicki
1:57.725
-
-
-
-
-
1:57.725
2
58
Łukasz Szerszeń
2:04.206
2:09.905
2:11.360
5:42.337
2:09.407
2:10.220
2:04.206
3
108
Michał Koral
2:06.423
-
-
5:42.578
2:06.423
2:08.256
-
4
38
Robert Kurzyński
2:12.096
-
-
-
-
2:12.096
-