Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
99
Hubert Tomaszewski
1:38.080
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:38.627
1:38.080
1:38.500
2
6
Bartek Wiczyński
1:38.176
0.000
0.000
1:39.271
1:38.870
1:38.176
0.000
3
163
Karsten Schmidt
1:40.875
0.000
2:05.521
1:48.331
1:40.875
1:45.330
1:46.145
4
66
Mariusz Grandys
1:42.056
0.000
0.000
1:44.290
1:42.768
1:42.056
1:43.070
5
68
Uve Kantimm
1:42.468
0.000
1:44.301
1:42.921
1:43.125
1:42.838
1:42.468
6
196
Adrian Bernat
1:44.832
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:07.435
2:32.074
1:44.832
7
66a
Adam Kropiwnicki
1:45.026
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:45.045
1:45.281
1:45.026
8
88
Krzysztof Karkoszka
1:45.393
0.000
1:46.786
1:47.010
1:47.247
1:46.198
1:45.393
9
23
Arkadiusz Śliwa
1:45.733
1:50.883
1:46.862
1:45.733
0.000
0.000
0.000
10
151
Daniel Dąbrowski
1:45.859
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:48.307
1:46.262
1:45.859
11
62
Katarzyna Kędzior
1:45.925
0.000
0.000
1:47.695
1:52.897
1:52.556
1:45.925
12
141
Marcin Majcher
1:46.100
0.000
0.000
1:46.933
1:50.813
1:46.100
0.000
13
1
Krzysztof Konarzewski
1:46.142
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:46.142
1:46.996
0.000
14
133
Piotr Surowiec
1:46.257
0.000
0.000
1:46.257
0.000
1:48.262
0.000
15
288
Waldemar Chełkowski
1:46.278
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:46.278
16
98
Wojciech Lemański
1:46.689
1:49.884
1:48.193
1:46.689
1:47.253
1:47.360
1:54.318
17
47
Radosław Prządka
1:46.942
0.000
1:47.417
1:46.942
0.000
0.000
0.000
18
69
Maciej Kuligowski
1:47.259
0.000
1:48.093
1:47.879
1:47.259
1:47.819
0.000
19
257
Andreas Hoffmann
1:47.431
0.000
0.000
1:48.242
1:48.647
1:47.431
0.000
20
157
Daniel Mańkowski
1:47.727
0.000
1:51.584
1:47.979
1:48.625
1:47.727
1:48.155
21
83
Dariusz Lipke
1:48.234
0.000
0.000
1:49.829
0.000
0.000
1:48.234
22
53
Piotr Obrębski
1:50.887
0.000
1:53.104
1:52.384
1:50.887
1:53.067
1:51.561
23
85
Bartłomiej Lewandowski
1:51.267
0.000
0.000
1:51.267
0.000
0.000
0.000
24
154
Artur Smulski
1:52.319
0.000
1:59.840
1:53.234
1:52.319
1:53.219
1:52.473

grupa A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
99
Hubert Tomaszewski
1:38.080
-
-
-
1:38.627
1:38.080
1:38.500
2
6
Bartek Wiczyński
1:38.176
-
-
1:39.271
1:38.870
1:38.176
-
3
163
Karsten Schmidt
1:40.875
-
2:05.521
1:48.331
1:40.875
1:45.330
1:46.145
4
66
Mariusz Grandys
1:42.056
-
-
1:44.290
1:42.768
1:42.056
1:43.070
5
68
Uve Kantimm
1:42.468
-
1:44.301
1:42.921
1:43.125
1:42.838
1:42.468
6
196
Adrian Bernat
1:44.832
-
-
-
2:07.435
2:32.074
1:44.832
7
66a
Adam Kropiwnicki
1:45.026
-
-
-
1:45.045
1:45.281
1:45.026
8
88
Krzysztof Karkoszka
1:45.393
-
1:46.786
1:47.010
1:47.247
1:46.198
1:45.393
9
23
Arkadiusz Śliwa
1:45.733
1:50.883
1:46.862
1:45.733
-
-
-
10
151
Daniel Dąbrowski
1:45.859
-
-
-
1:48.307
1:46.262
1:45.859
11
141
Marcin Majcher
1:46.100
-
-
1:46.933
1:50.813
1:46.100
-
12
133
Piotr Surowiec
1:46.257
-
-
1:46.257
-
1:48.262
-
13
288
Waldemar Chełkowski
1:46.278
-
-
-
-
-
1:46.278
14
98
Wojciech Lemański
1:46.689
1:49.884
1:48.193
1:46.689
1:47.253
1:47.360
1:54.318
15
47
Radosław Prządka
1:46.942
-
1:47.417
1:46.942
-
-
-
16
69
Maciej Kuligowski
1:47.259
-
1:48.093
1:47.879
1:47.259
1:47.819
-
17
157
Daniel Mańkowski
1:47.727
-
1:51.584
1:47.979
1:48.625
1:47.727
1:48.155
18
53
Piotr Obrębski
1:50.887
-
1:53.104
1:52.384
1:50.887
1:53.067
1:51.561
19
154
Artur Smulski
1:52.319
-
1:59.840
1:53.234
1:52.319
1:53.219
1:52.473

grupa B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
62
Katarzyna Kędzior
1:45.925
-
-
1:47.695
1:52.897
1:52.556
1:45.925
2
1
Krzysztof Konarzewski
1:46.142
-
-
-
1:46.142
1:46.996
-
3
257
Andreas Hoffmann
1:47.431
-
-
1:48.242
1:48.647
1:47.431
-
4
83
Dariusz Lipke
1:48.234
-
-
1:49.829
-
-
1:48.234
5
85
Bartłomiej Lewandowski
1:51.267
-
-
1:51.267
-
-
-