MX @ BMK SCCS (Sweden) 03 October 2021 by   Botkyrka MK
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
9.7000 km 5 (14:20.522) 40.58 km/h Albin Elowson
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
1
Albin Elowson
2:42:07.361
0.000
11
14:20.522
5
40.58 km/h
2
3
Max Ahlin
2:44:12.142
2:04.781
11
14:36.891
2
39.823 km/h
3
773
Rikard Hansson
2:32:07.736
1 lap
10
14:29.283
1
40.171 km/h
4
233
Oskar Ljungström
2:32:50.473
1 lap
10
15:00.452
5
38.781 km/h
5
144
Max Erlandsson
2:38:42.533
1 lap
10
15:08.576
1
38.434 km/h
6
96
Lucas Bergström
2:38:46.146
1 lap
10
15:22.270
1
37.863 km/h
7
836
Robert Friberg
2:40:39.179
1 lap
10
15:36.107
8
37.303 km/h
8
6
Kevin Olsén
2:40:58.972
1 lap
10
15:28.736
1
37.599 km/h
9
156
Lukas Largén
2:45:27.617
1 lap
10
15:43.537
2
37.01 km/h
10
629
Jonte Fornander
2:45:46.700
1 lap
10
15:35.270
2
37.337 km/h
11
578
David Holmqvist
2:46:43.923
1 lap
10
15:57.113
2
36.485 km/h
12
924
Albin Forsling Ekblom
2:30:06.523
2 laps
9
15:58.937
2
36.415 km/h
13
348
William Berg
2:34:07.714
2 laps
9
16:12.223
6
35.918 km/h
14
8
Mattias Torstensson
2:35:34.826
2 laps
9
16:34.164
6
35.125 km/h
15
427
Marcus Levin
2:39:38.295
2 laps
9
16:21.820
1
35.567 km/h
16
80
Hanna Berzelius
2:45:08.676
2 laps
9
17:29.425
2
33.275 km/h
17
28
Hanna Lagher
2:33:08.348
3 laps
8
18:13.076
1
31.947 km/h
18
871
Emilia Windahl
2:42:14.179
3 laps
8
18:31.151
1
31.427 km/h
DNF
577
Philip Åkesson
2:04:40.013
4 laps
7
16:19.810
1
35.64 km/h
20
821
Nicole Canadas Söderblom
2:32:40.909
4 laps
7
20:08.639
4
28.892 km/h
21
13
Johan Lagher
2:45:00.414
4 laps
7
21:48.389
1
26.689 km/h
DNF
44
Viking Lindström
1:41:09.985
5 laps
6
15:23.197
2
37.825 km/h
DNF
206
Sebastian Olsen
1:41:38.324
5 laps
6
16:03.220
1
36.253 km/h
DNF
296
Albin Berglund
1:24:16.372
6 laps
5
15:41.558
2
37.087 km/h
DNF
610
Freddie Larsson
24:15.494
10 laps
1
22:46.338
1
25.557 km/h

Elit (E 1, 15-100 E 2, 15-100 E 3, 15-100)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
1
2:42:07.361
11
14:20.522
5
40.58 km/h
2
3
2:44:12.142
2:04.781
11
14:36.891
2
39.823 km/h
3
773
2:32:07.736
1 lap
10
14:29.283
1
40.171 km/h
4
233
2:32:50.473
1 lap
10
15:00.452
5
38.781 km/h
5
144
2:38:42.533
1 lap
10
15:08.576
1
38.434 km/h
6
836
2:40:39.179
1 lap
10
15:36.107
8
37.303 km/h
7
6
2:40:58.972
1 lap
10
15:28.736
1
37.599 km/h

Junior (E 1, 15-23 E 2, 15-23 E 3, 15-23)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
96
2:38:46.146
10
15:22.270
1
37.863 km/h
2
156
2:45:27.617
6:41.471
10
15:43.537
2
37.01 km/h
3
348
2:34:07.714
1 lap
9
16:12.223
6
35.918 km/h
DNF
577
2:04:40.013
3 laps
7
16:19.810
1
35.64 km/h
DNF
44
1:41:09.985
4 laps
6
15:23.197
2
37.825 km/h
DNF
206
1:41:38.324
4 laps
6
16:03.220
1
36.253 km/h
DNF
296
1:24:16.372
5 laps
5
15:41.558
2
37.087 km/h

Senior (E 1, 15-100 E 2, 15-100 E 3, 15-100)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
629
2:45:46.700
10
15:35.270
2
37.337 km/h
2
578
2:46:43.923
57.223
10
15:57.113
2
36.485 km/h
3
924
2:30:06.523
1 lap
9
15:58.937
2
36.415 km/h
4
8
2:35:34.826
1 lap
9
16:34.164
6
35.125 km/h
5
427
2:39:38.295
1 lap
9
16:21.820
1
35.567 km/h
6
13
2:45:00.414
3 laps
7
21:48.389
1
26.689 km/h
DNF
610
24:15.494
9 laps
1
22:46.338
1
25.557 km/h

Dam (E 1, 15-100 E 2, 15-100 E 3, 15-100)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
80
2:45:08.676
9
17:29.425
2
33.275 km/h
2
28
2:33:08.348
1 lap
8
18:13.076
1
31.947 km/h
3
871
2:42:14.179
1 lap
8
18:31.151
1
31.427 km/h
4
821
2:32:40.909
2 laps
7
20:08.639
4
28.892 km/h