Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
39
Hennemann R. AC Ebern e.V.
1:29.073
0.000
1:31.069
0.000
0.000
1:29.073
0.000
2
330
Schauer Franz
1:30.136
0.000
1:30.832
0.000
0.000
1:30.136
0.000
3
783
Uhlmann Roy
1:30.178
0.000
1:31.379
0.000
0.000
1:30.178
0.000
4
23
Wenkel Norman
1:31.671
0.000
1:31.671
0.000
0.000
1:31.968
0.000
5
749
Schober Frank
1:32.177
0.000
1:32.177
0.000
0.000
1:33.067
0.000
6
86
Müller Jörg
1:32.426
0.000
1:32.426
0.000
0.000
1:32.653
0.000
7
75
Reiche Denis
1:32.436
0.000
1:32.436
0.000
0.000
1:32.478
0.000
8
71
Ostermann Govind
1:32.640
0.000
1:32.640
0.000
0.000
1:33.478
0.000
9
581
Tschenett Oliver
1:33.081
0.000
1:33.552
0.000
0.000
1:33.081
0.000
10
37
Bagolan Wanni
1:34.289
1:34.585
0.000
0.000
1:34.289
0.000
0.000
11
14
Schönherr Rico
1:35.073
0.000
0.000
1:35.073
0.000
0.000
1:37.000
12
2
Junghans Tobias
1:35.384
0.000
0.000
1:37.755
0.000
0.000
1:35.384
13
167
Sperling Frank
1:35.396
0.000
0.000
1:35.396
0.000
0.000
1:36.553
14
69
Rutsche Kay
1:35.585
0.000
0.000
1:35.585
0.000
0.000
1:37.250
15
303
Feulner Andreas
1:35.740
0.000
0.000
1:35.862
0.000
0.000
1:35.740
16
97
Kretzschmar Klaus
1:35.844
0.000
0.000
1:35.844
0.000
0.000
1:41.357
17
487
Schemmerling Matthias
1:36.408
0.000
0.000
1:37.483
0.000
0.000
1:36.408
18
70
Gerdesius Uwe
1:36.526
1:36.992
0.000
0.000
1:36.526
0.000
0.000
19
256
Drechsler Heiko
1:37.117
0.000
0.000
1:37.117
0.000
0.000
1:38.569
20
4
Schimmel Heiko
1:39.269
1:39.269
0.000
0.000
1:39.656
0.000
0.000
21
305
Feudel Pierre
1:40.605
1:40.605
0.000
0.000
1:41.271
0.000
0.000
22
20
Laabs Frank
1:41.191
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:41.191
0.000
0.000

SBK

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
39
Hennemann R. AC Ebern e.V.
1:29.073
-
1:31.069
-
-
1:29.073
-
2
330
Schauer Franz
1:30.136
-
1:30.832
-
-
1:30.136
-
3
783
Uhlmann Roy
1:30.178
-
1:31.379
-
-
1:30.178
-
4
23
Wenkel Norman
1:31.671
-
1:31.671
-
-
1:31.968
-
5
749
Schober Frank
1:32.177
-
1:32.177
-
-
1:33.067
-
6
86
Müller Jörg
1:32.426
-
1:32.426
-
-
1:32.653
-
7
75
Reiche Denis
1:32.436
-
1:32.436
-
-
1:32.478
-
8
71
Ostermann Govind
1:32.640
-
1:32.640
-
-
1:33.478
-
9
581
Tschenett Oliver
1:33.081
-
1:33.552
-
-
1:33.081
-
10
37
Bagolan Wanni
1:34.289
1:34.585
-
-
1:34.289
-
-
11
14
Schönherr Rico
1:35.073
-
-
1:35.073
-
-
1:37.000
12
2
Junghans Tobias
1:35.384
-
-
1:37.755
-
-
1:35.384
13
167
Sperling Frank
1:35.396
-
-
1:35.396
-
-
1:36.553
14
69
Rutsche Kay
1:35.585
-
-
1:35.585
-
-
1:37.250
15
303
Feulner Andreas
1:35.740
-
-
1:35.862
-
-
1:35.740
16
97
Kretzschmar Klaus
1:35.844
-
-
1:35.844
-
-
1:41.357
17
487
Schemmerling Matthias
1:36.408
-
-
1:37.483
-
-
1:36.408
18
70
Gerdesius Uwe
1:36.526
1:36.992
-
-
1:36.526
-
-
19
256
Drechsler Heiko
1:37.117
-
-
1:37.117
-
-
1:38.569
20
4
Schimmel Heiko
1:39.269
1:39.269
-
-
1:39.656
-
-
21
305
Feudel Pierre
1:40.605
1:40.605
-
-
1:41.271
-
-
22
20
Laabs Frank
1:41.191
-
-
-
1:41.191
-
-