MX @ RTC Northeim (Germany) 11 September 2021 by   VFM Niedersachsen-Cup
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.5860 km 4 (01:58.367) 48.236 km/h Lennox Willmann
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
10
Lennox Willmann
0.000
8
1:58.367
4
48.236 km/h
2
72
Loris Wobker
2.026
9
2:00.393
7
47.425 km/h
3
141
Bastian Schoppe
2.480
9
2:00.847
8
47.247 km/h
4
94
Lukas Albers
3.006
9
2:01.373
7
47.042 km/h
5
74
Johan Heckel
3.943
9
2:02.310
4
46.681 km/h
6
313
Vincent Conrad
4.749
8
2:03.116
5
46.376 km/h
7
191
Oskar Saade
5.897
8
2:04.264
6
45.947 km/h
8
777
Lennard Geidel
8.140
9
2:06.507
8
45.133 km/h
9
917
Karl Oliver Kreye
8.270
9
2:06.637
7
45.086 km/h
10
22
Alexander Kühl
9.588
8
2:07.955
7
44.622 km/h
11
121
Alessandro Holl
10.147
9
2:08.514
4
44.428 km/h
12
262
Viola Wendt
11.190
7
2:09.557
7
44.07 km/h
13
303
Pawel Czoik
11.413
8
2:09.780
3
43.994 km/h
14
5
Leon Bühren
12.108
8
2:10.475
4
43.76 km/h
15
9
Tarja Lauren Kück
12.791
9
2:11.158
8
43.532 km/h
16
81
Brian Wecke
13.146
9
2:11.513
4
43.415 km/h
17
3
13.891
6
2:12.258
5
43.17 km/h
18
551
Maja Stute
14.025
8
2:12.392
5
43.126 km/h
19
275
Jonah Thiele
14.697
8
2:13.064
3
42.909 km/h
20
66
Jesper Bernd Annecke
15.124
7
2:13.491
3
42.771 km/h
21
12
Joshua Kaczmarek
15.825
8
2:14.192
7
42.548 km/h
22
14
Leif Silas Tabel
16.749
7
2:15.116
4
42.257 km/h
23
27
Joel-Maxim Schulz
17.024
7
2:15.391
5
42.171 km/h
24
286
Paul Ahlf
19.664
4
2:18.031
4
41.365 km/h
25
36
Keanu-Brix Bialkowski
25.060
6
2:23.427
4
39.808 km/h
26
592
Louis Krahn
26.381
6
2:24.748
4
39.445 km/h
27
210
Jule Schoppe
26.409
8
2:24.776
5
39.437 km/h
28
181
Lennox Rübsam
26.644
7
2:25.011
5
39.374 km/h
29
201
Robin Föllmer
27.835
6
2:26.202
2
39.053 km/h
30
99
38.644
6
2:37.011
5
36.364 km/h

Jugend J (10-16J.)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
10
8
1:58.367
4
48.236 km/h
2
72
2.026
9
2:00.393
7
47.425 km/h
3
94
3.006
9
2:01.373
7
47.042 km/h
4
74
3.943
9
2:02.310
4
46.681 km/h
5
191
5.897
8
2:04.264
6
45.947 km/h
6
22
9.588
8
2:07.955
7
44.622 km/h
7
121
10.147
9
2:08.514
4
44.428 km/h
8
262
11.190
7
2:09.557
7
44.07 km/h
9
303
11.413
8
2:09.780
3
43.994 km/h
10
5
12.108
8
2:10.475
4
43.76 km/h
11
9
12.791
9
2:11.158
8
43.532 km/h
12
81
13.146
9
2:11.513
4
43.415 km/h
13
551
14.025
8
2:12.392
5
43.126 km/h
14
275
14.697
8
2:13.064
3
42.909 km/h
15
66
15.124
7
2:13.491
3
42.771 km/h
16
12
15.825
8
2:14.192
7
42.548 km/h
17
14
16.749
7
2:15.116
4
42.257 km/h
18
27
17.024
7
2:15.391
5
42.171 km/h
19
36
25.060
6
2:23.427
4
39.808 km/h
20
592
26.381
6
2:24.748
4
39.445 km/h
21
181
26.644
7
2:25.011
5
39.374 km/h
22
201
27.835
6
2:26.202
2
39.053 km/h

MX 3 - Jugendklasse A (10-16J.)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
141
9
2:00.847
8
47.247 km/h
2
313
2.269
8
2:03.116
5
46.376 km/h
3
777
5.660
9
2:06.507
8
45.133 km/h
4
917
5.790
9
2:06.637
7
45.086 km/h
5
286
17.184
4
2:18.031
4
41.365 km/h
6
210
23.929
8
2:24.776
5
39.437 km/h

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3
6
2:12.258
5
43.17 km/h
2
99
24.753
6
2:37.011
5
36.364 km/h