Car @ HNOS GALVEZ CIRC. 9 (Argentina) 31 July 2021 by   TIEMPOS
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.3530 km 8 (01:33.148) 129.587 km/h ELICABE MANUEL
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3
ELICABE MANUEL
23:25.723
0.000
14
1:33.148
8
129.587 km/h
2
15
KARAKACHIAN VICTOR
23:54.286
28.563
14
1:35.151
2
126.859 km/h
3
56
DIAZ DE VIVAR JULIAN
24:09.070
43.347
14
1:37.301
2
124.056 km/h
4
8
PULENTA HUGO
24:09.479
43.756
14
1:36.490
10
125.099 km/h
5
55
FALCONI PABLO
24:11.098
45.375
14
1:36.863
11
124.617 km/h
6
17
TASCO/VELEKSON
24:12.942
47.219
14
1:37.215
8
124.166 km/h
7
48
REBOLO GERMAN
24:17.991
52.268
14
1:38.662
13
122.345 km/h
8
60
LAURITI JORGE
24:21.103
55.380
14
1:38.797
10
122.178 km/h
9
47
ALBERTI RICARDO
24:27.414
1:01.691
14
1:39.336
9
121.515 km/h
10
36
BORCHES/SANTOS
24:27.544
1:01.821
14
1:39.202
11
121.679 km/h
11
28
ALBANO FERNANDO
24:31.358
1:05.635
14
1:39.063
9
121.85 km/h
12
38
PROMESTI GUILLERMO
24:32.156
1:06.433
14
1:38.939
9
122.002 km/h
13
33
DALESSANDRO RENATO
24:35.087
1:09.364
14
1:39.543
9
121.262 km/h
14
53
SHNEIDER/SHNEIDER
24:41.389
1:15.666
14
1:39.874
4
120.86 km/h
15
62
ZANCHETTA JOSE
24:55.782
1:30.059
14
1:42.197
12
118.113 km/h
16
42
COLETTI MARCELO
24:58.227
1:32.504
14
1:42.902
12
117.304 km/h
17
71
ALBAMONTE ROBERTO
25:01.120
1:35.397
14
1:42.924
3
117.279 km/h
18
61
SAUD JORGE
25:01.241
1:35.518
14
1:42.542
13
117.716 km/h
19
74
ZANONI FRANCO
23:31.425
1 lap
13
1:44.072
11
115.985 km/h
20
77
FERNANDEZ ALBERTO
23:31.847
1 lap
13
1:43.516
12
116.608 km/h
21
67
MENENDEZ BEHETY/ MENENDEZ BEHE
23:32.527
1 lap
13
1:43.739
10
116.357 km/h
22
89
OUBIÑA ALFREDO
23:33.649
1 lap
13
1:44.112
3
115.941 km/h
23
68
MUNIENTE DIEGO
23:44.685
1 lap
13
1:44.807
11
115.172 km/h
24
66
RABADE OSVALDO
23:45.486
1 lap
13
1:45.340
10
114.589 km/h
25
40
MILLARA GUILLERMO
24:35.333
1 lap
13
1:49.179
3
110.56 km/h
26
76
ORTIZ BASUALDO LUIS
21:35.628
2 laps
12
1:42.475
9
117.793 km/h
27
35
PIMENTEL/ROSAS
21:49.683
2 laps
12
1:39.660
8
121.12 km/h
28
49
BERNADELLE DANIEL
15:10.609
6 laps
8
1:40.992
4
119.522 km/h
29
37
BACHER ENRIQUE
13:08.316
8 laps
6
1:47.447
3
112.342 km/h
30
34
CASO GUILLERMO
5:48.765
11 laps
3
1:44.821
2
115.156 km/h
31
19
TRONCOSO ADRIAN
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

**CAS - GT1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3
23:25.723
14
1:33.148
8
129.587 km/h
2
15
23:54.286
28.563
14
1:35.151
2
126.859 km/h
3
8
24:09.479
43.756
14
1:36.490
10
125.099 km/h
4
17
24:12.942
47.219
14
1:37.215
8
124.166 km/h
5
19
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

**CAS - GT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
56
24:09.070
14
1:37.301
2
124.056 km/h
2
55
24:11.098
2.028
14
1:36.863
11
124.617 km/h
3
48
24:17.991
8.921
14
1:38.662
13
122.345 km/h
4
60
24:21.103
12.033
14
1:38.797
10
122.178 km/h
5
47
24:27.414
18.344
14
1:39.336
9
121.515 km/h
6
28
24:31.358
22.288
14
1:39.063
9
121.85 km/h
7
53
24:41.389
32.319
14
1:39.874
4
120.86 km/h
8
42
24:58.227
49.157
14
1:42.902
12
117.304 km/h

**CAS - LINEA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
36
24:27.544
14
1:39.202
11
121.679 km/h
2
38
24:32.156
4.612
14
1:38.939
9
122.002 km/h
3
33
24:35.087
7.543
14
1:39.543
9
121.262 km/h
4
40
24:35.333
1 lap
13
1:49.179
3
110.56 km/h
5
35
21:49.683
2 laps
12
1:39.660
8
121.12 km/h
6
49
15:10.609
6 laps
8
1:40.992
4
119.522 km/h
7
37
13:08.316
8 laps
6
1:47.447
3
112.342 km/h
8
34
5:48.765
11 laps
3
1:44.821
2
115.156 km/h

**CAS - DTNH

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
62
24:55.782
14
1:42.197
12
118.113 km/h
2
71
25:01.120
5.338
14
1:42.924
3
117.279 km/h
3
61
25:01.241
5.459
14
1:42.542
13
117.716 km/h
4
74
23:31.425
1 lap
13
1:44.072
11
115.985 km/h
5
77
23:31.847
1 lap
13
1:43.516
12
116.608 km/h
6
67
23:32.527
1 lap
13
1:43.739
10
116.357 km/h
7
89
23:33.649
1 lap
13
1:44.112
3
115.941 km/h
8
68
23:44.685
1 lap
13
1:44.807
11
115.172 km/h
9
66
23:45.486
1 lap
13
1:45.340
10
114.589 km/h
10
76
21:35.628
2 laps
12
1:42.475
9
117.793 km/h