Other @ 2021 Championship (United Kingdom) 09 May 2021 by   T Timing Ltd
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0000 km 1 (08:09.565) 0 km/h Jamie Morgan
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
24
Jamie Morgan
0.000
1
8:09.565
1
0 km/h
2
50
Simon David
33.841
1
8:43.406
1
0 km/h
3
53
Ben Morgan
58.307
1
9:07.872
1
0 km/h
4
113
Jason Wildman
1:00.096
1
9:09.661
1
0 km/h
5
85
Lance Hand
1:03.699
1
9:13.264
1
0 km/h
6
10
Jake Best
1:12.624
1
9:22.189
1
0 km/h
7
8
Harry Hinkley
1:13.419
1
9:22.984
1
0 km/h
8
97
George Oliver
1:19.574
1
9:29.139
1
0 km/h
9
181
Graham Guy
1:22.993
1
9:32.558
1
0 km/h
10
1
Rich Edwards
1:26.700
1
9:36.265
1
0 km/h
11
104
Harry Stevens
1:28.836
1
9:38.401
1
0 km/h
12
40
Jack Evans
1:40.611
1
9:50.176
1
0 km/h
13
66
Richard Harvey
1:43.238
1
9:52.803
1
0 km/h
14
58
Paul Robinson
1:58.000
1
10:07.565
1
0 km/h
15
99
Cai Evans
2:03.526
1
10:13.091
1
0 km/h
16
55
Daniel Teal
2:09.401
1
10:18.966
1
0 km/h
17
333
Charlie Wheatley
2:18.569
1
10:28.134
1
0 km/h
18
278
Kevin Mortimer
2:25.848
1
10:35.413
1
0 km/h
19
30
Louie Holt
2:39.377
1
10:48.942
1
0 km/h
20
106
Andy Price
2:43.832
1
10:53.397
1
0 km/h
21
99
Joe Bacon
2:45.014
1
10:54.579
1
0 km/h
22
881
Dan Shellard
2:46.372
1
10:55.937
1
0 km/h
23
16
James Maybury
2:49.303
1
10:58.868
1
0 km/h
24
646
Oliver Pinder
2:49.813
1
10:59.378
1
0 km/h
25
24
Ben Woodhead
2:54.501
1
11:04.066
1
0 km/h
26
64
Matthew Merry
2:59.587
1
11:09.152
1
0 km/h
27
441
Ben Roberts
3:16.835
1
11:26.400
1
0 km/h
28
371
Neil Martin
3:20.692
1
11:30.257
1
0 km/h
29
114
Paul Bennett
3:23.146
1
11:32.711
1
0 km/h
30
75
Craig Stephens
3:25.138
1
11:34.703
1
0 km/h
31
3
Keith Harden
3:26.137
1
11:35.702
1
0 km/h
32
39
Michael Pittaway
3:47.952
1
11:57.517
1
0 km/h
33
31
Harvey Moore
3:51.585
1
12:01.150
1
0 km/h
34
67
Shaun Wealleans
3:52.355
1
12:01.920
1
0 km/h
35
15
Chloe Maybury
4:26.231
1
12:35.796
1
0 km/h
36
999
Tom Bishop
4:49.511
1
12:59.076
1
0 km/h
37
44
George Patterson
5:18.622
1
13:28.187
1
0 km/h
38
46
Freddie Robinson
5:58.393
1
14:07.958
1
0 km/h
39
72
Liam Griffiths
6:36.938
1
14:46.503
1
0 km/h
40
20
Ronnie Burnett
6:49.996
1
14:59.561
1
0 km/h
41
13
Victoria Hose
8:31.129
1
16:40.694
1
0 km/h
42
1
Owen Stephens
8:47.248
1
16:56.813
1
0 km/h
43
14
Jamie Burnett
10:25.114
1
18:34.679
1
0 km/h

Expert Plus

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
24
1
8:09.565
1
0
2
97
1:19.574
1
9:29.139
1
0

4x4 Experts 1000cc

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
50
1
8:43.406
1
0
2
113
26.255
1
9:09.661
1
0
3
8
39.578
1
9:22.984
1
0
4
181
49.152
1
9:32.558
1
0
5
66
1:09.397
1
9:52.803
1
0

Expert

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
53
1
9:07.872
1
0
2
85
5.392
1
9:13.264
1
0
3
10
14.317
1
9:22.189
1
0

4x4 Clubman

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
1
1
9:36.265
1
0
2
104
2.136
1
9:38.401
1
0
3
55
42.701
1
10:18.966
1
0
4
99
1:18.314
1
10:54.579
1
0

Clubman

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
40
1
9:50.176
1
0
2
58
17.389
1
10:07.565
1
0
3
278
45.237
1
10:35.413
1
0
4
881
1:05.761
1
10:55.937
1
0
5
441
1:36.224
1
11:26.400
1
0
6
114
1:42.535
1
11:32.711
1
0
7
3
1:45.526
1
11:35.702
1
0
8
39
2:07.341
1
11:57.517
1
0
9
31
2:10.974
1
12:01.150
1
0

Youth 250cc

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
99
1
10:13.091
1
0
2
30
35.851
1
10:48.942
1
0
3
16
45.777
1
10:58.868
1
0
4
64
56.061
1
11:09.152
1
0
5
46
3:54.867
1
14:07.958
1
0
6
13
6:27.603
1
16:40.694
1
0
7
14
8:21.588
1
18:34.679
1
0

Youth 250cc Hybrid

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
333
1
10:28.134
1
0
2
646
31.244
1
10:59.378
1
0
3
15
2:07.662
1
12:35.796
1
0

Sportsman

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
106
1
10:53.397
1
0
2
24
10.669
1
11:04.066
1
0
3
75
41.306
1
11:34.703
1
0
4
999
2:05.679
1
12:59.076
1
0
5
44
2:34.790
1
13:28.187
1
0
6
72
3:53.106
1
14:46.503
1
0

4x4 Lights 750cc

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
371
1
11:30.257
1
0
2
67
31.663
1
12:01.920
1
0

Youth 125cc

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
20
1
14:59.561
1
0
2
1
1:57.252
1
16:56.813
1
0