Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
14
BERTRAND Renaud
20:04.514
20:04.514
2
48
LACOUR Marc
20:04.616
20:04.616
3
53
BARRE Paul
20:04.875
20:04.875
4
10
BESOGNE Mathieu
20:10.432
20:10.432
5
27
FARINEAU Romain
20:13.930
20:13.930
6
44
FONTAINE Lylian
20:14.300
20:14.300
7
82
GOUBIN Cedric
20:14.686
20:14.686
8
158
ROBIN Sebastien
20:16.294
20:16.294
9
192
RETAILLEAU Guillaume
20:18.955
20:18.955
10
24
DURAND Vincent
20:37.260
20:37.260
11
58
LAPOUZE Thomas
20:41.591
20:41.591
12
42
VILLEMAIN Aymeric
20:41.704
20:41.704
13
104
CAZAYOUS Paul
20:43.673
20:43.673
14
22
MCGOVERN Rikki
20:55.838
20:55.838
15
228
MARCHET Romain
20:59.515
20:59.515
16
13
BIGNON David
21:00.512
21:00.512
17
94
SOUQUET Maxime
21:01.905
21:01.905
18
51
LARGEAU Julien
21:02.356
21:02.356
19
12
CHAULET Remy
21:02.798
21:02.798
20
112
PARONNAUD Corentin
20:07.191
20:07.191
21
65
AUDIDIER Franck
20:13.189
20:13.189
22
87
DELETANG Matthieu
20:19.481
20:19.481
23
211
ARLOT Thierry
20:25.553
20:25.553
24
7
MARTIN Jonathan
4:07.971
4:07.971
25
26
PROUST Florian
3:19.981
3:19.981

CLNA 600

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
14
BERTRAND Renaud
20:04.514
20:04.514
2
48
LACOUR Marc
20:04.616
20:04.616
3
53
BARRE Paul
20:04.875
20:04.875
4
10
BESOGNE Mathieu
20:10.432
20:10.432
5
27
FARINEAU Romain
20:13.930
20:13.930
6
158
ROBIN Sebastien
20:16.294
20:16.294
7
192
RETAILLEAU Guillaume
20:18.955
20:18.955
8
24
DURAND Vincent
20:37.260
20:37.260
9
58
LAPOUZE Thomas
20:41.591
20:41.591
10
42
VILLEMAIN Aymeric
20:41.704
20:41.704
11
104
CAZAYOUS Paul
20:43.673
20:43.673
12
22
MCGOVERN Rikki
20:55.838
20:55.838
13
13
BIGNON David
21:00.512
21:00.512
14
51
LARGEAU Julien
21:02.356
21:02.356
15
12
CHAULET Remy
21:02.798
21:02.798
16
112
PARONNAUD Corentin
20:07.191
20:07.191
17
65
AUDIDIER Franck
20:13.189
20:13.189
18
87
DELETANG Matthieu
20:19.481
20:19.481
19
211
ARLOT Thierry
20:25.553
20:25.553
20
7
MARTIN Jonathan
4:07.971
4:07.971
21
26
PROUST Florian
3:19.981
3:19.981

CLNA 600 D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
44
FONTAINE Lylian
20:14.300
20:14.300
2
82
GOUBIN Cedric
20:14.686
20:14.686
3
228
MARCHET Romain
20:59.515
20:59.515
4
94
SOUQUET Maxime
21:01.905
21:01.905