Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
68
DUPONT Archibald / VALLEE Sebastien
1:02.410
1:02.170
0.000
1:02.651
2
94
CEGLIA Sebastien / RIPPERT Alain
1:02.756
1:02.924
0.000
1:02.588
3
27
DUBLE Laurent / HARIOT Christophe
1:02.794
1:02.316
0.000
1:03.273
4
15
BARRE Thomas / BARRE Simon
1:02.968
1:03.508
0.000
1:02.429
5
4
POULAIN Pierrick / MELILI David
1:03.117
1:03.953
0.000
1:02.281
6
32
LOTH Eric / DAMIET Florian
1:03.270
1:03.054
0.000
1:03.486
7
2
MARSAULT Kevin / GUILLON Julien
1:03.541
1:03.307
0.000
1:03.775
8
29
RENAUDON Frederic / BOUTY Guillaume
1:03.803
1:03.565
0.000
1:04.041
9
17
LANDREAU Reynald / OLLIVIER Jonathan
1:03.956
1:04.843
0.000
1:03.069
10
71
ALLANIC Patrick / BOUTEVEILLE Damien
1:04.313
1:04.295
0.000
1:04.332
11
69
AVRILLAUD Francois / VOLEAU Keran
1:04.882
1:05.173
0.000
1:04.591
12
36
SUARD Yohann / ESNOL Laurent
1:05.149
1:04.480
0.000
1:05.818
13
117
POUPLIN Morgan / CINQSOUS Dorian
1:05.228
1:04.667
0.000
1:05.789
14
8
LEDU Nicolas / COISY Kevin
1:05.433
1:06.166
0.000
1:04.700
15
91
BARRE Fabien / DEMIGNE Mickael
1:05.721
1:06.086
0.000
1:05.357
16
97
MONNIER Gwenael / PARACHINI Jerome / RENAUD Bruno
1:05.919
1:03.930
1:07.443
1:06.384
17
44
BULFON Steeve / CLAIRE Vincent
1:06.242
1:06.552
0.000
1:05.933
18
35
JULLIENNE Yann / BELON Pascal
1:06.706
1:05.962
0.000
1:07.450
19
6
PATCINA Fabien / LAIDET Adrien
1:06.951
1:07.223
0.000
1:06.679
20
5
ESNAULT Didier / BERRUET Nicolas
1:07.513
1:10.005
0.000
1:05.021
21
23
ASSIE Maureen / POUPLIN Julia
1:07.715
1:06.013
0.000
1:09.418
22
65
MAGNIER Eric / BRAICHOTTE Frederic
1:07.983
1:06.249
0.000
1:09.717
23
49
BURON Cedric / GENETE Sylvestre
1:08.513
1:05.521
0.000
1:11.506
24
79
RAVAUD Julien / BARTHAU Philippe
1:08.984
1:09.056
0.000
1:08.913
25
177
HAMOIR Xavier / HAMOIR Jennyfer
1:12.924
1:12.316
0.000
1:13.532

END CLNA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
68
DUPONT Archibald / VALLEE Sebastien
1:02.410
1:02.170
-
1:02.651
2
15
BARRE Thomas / BARRE Simon
1:02.968
1:03.508
-
1:02.429
3
4
POULAIN Pierrick / MELILI David
1:03.117
1:03.953
-
1:02.281
4
32
LOTH Eric / DAMIET Florian
1:03.270
1:03.054
-
1:03.486
5
2
MARSAULT Kevin / GUILLON Julien
1:03.541
1:03.307
-
1:03.775
6
29
RENAUDON Frederic / BOUTY Guillaume
1:03.803
1:03.565
-
1:04.041
7
17
LANDREAU Reynald / OLLIVIER Jonathan
1:03.956
1:04.843
-
1:03.069
8
71
ALLANIC Patrick / BOUTEVEILLE Damien
1:04.313
1:04.295
-
1:04.332
9
117
POUPLIN Morgan / CINQSOUS Dorian
1:05.228
1:04.667
-
1:05.789
10
8
LEDU Nicolas / COISY Kevin
1:05.433
1:06.166
-
1:04.700
11
91
BARRE Fabien / DEMIGNE Mickael
1:05.721
1:06.086
-
1:05.357
12
97
MONNIER Gwenael / PARACHINI Jerome / RENAUD Bruno
1:05.919
1:03.930
1:07.443
1:06.384
13
44
BULFON Steeve / CLAIRE Vincent
1:06.242
1:06.552
-
1:05.933
14
35
JULLIENNE Yann / BELON Pascal
1:06.706
1:05.962
-
1:07.450
15
5
ESNAULT Didier / BERRUET Nicolas
1:07.513
1:10.005
-
1:05.021
16
49
BURON Cedric / GENETE Sylvestre
1:08.513
1:05.521
-
1:11.506
17
79
RAVAUD Julien / BARTHAU Philippe
1:08.984
1:09.056
-
1:08.913
18
177
HAMOIR Xavier / HAMOIR Jennyfer
1:12.924
1:12.316
-
1:13.532

END HC D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
94
CEGLIA Sebastien / RIPPERT Alain
1:02.756
1:02.924
-
1:02.588

END CLNA D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
27
DUBLE Laurent / HARIOT Christophe
1:02.794
1:02.316
-
1:03.273
2
23
ASSIE Maureen / POUPLIN Julia
1:07.715
1:06.013
-
1:09.418

END HC

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
69
AVRILLAUD Francois / VOLEAU Keran
1:04.882
1:05.173
-
1:04.591
2
36
SUARD Yohann / ESNOL Laurent
1:05.149
1:04.480
-
1:05.818
3
6
PATCINA Fabien / LAIDET Adrien
1:06.951
1:07.223
-
1:06.679
4
65
MAGNIER Eric / BRAICHOTTE Frederic
1:07.983
1:06.249
-
1:09.717