Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
68
DUPONT Archibald / VALLEE Sebastien
4:00:07.069
4:00:07.069
2
27
DUBLE Laurent / HARIOT Christophe
4:00:45.011
4:00:45.011
3
29
RENAUDON Frederic / BOUTY Guillaume
4:00:14.816
4:00:14.816
4
2
MARSAULT Kevin / GUILLON Julien
4:00:35.155
4:00:35.155
5
15
BARRE Thomas / BARRE Simon
4:01:01.869
4:01:01.869
6
8
LEDU Nicolas / COISY Kevin
4:01:14.566
4:01:14.566
7
71
ALLANIC Patrick / BOUTEVEILLE Damien
4:00:19.536
4:00:19.536
8
44
BULFON Steeve / CLAIRE Vincent
4:01:03.475
4:01:03.475
9
32
LOTH Eric / DAMIET Florian
4:01:00.440
4:01:00.440
10
117
POUPLIN Morgan / CINQSOUS Dorian
4:00:13.209
4:00:13.209
11
49
BURON Cedric / GENETE Sylvestre
4:01:22.042
4:01:22.042
12
35
JULLIENNE Yann / BELON Pascal
4:00:30.868
4:00:30.868
13
177
HAMOIR Xavier / HAMOIR Jennyfer
4:01:14.555
4:01:14.555
14
91
BARRE Fabien / DEMIGNE Mickael
4:00:49.910
4:00:49.910
15
23
ASSIE Maureen / POUPLIN Julia
4:00:55.656
4:00:55.656
16
5
ESNAULT Didier / BERRUET Nicolas
4:00:29.421
4:00:29.421
17
97
MONNIER Gwenael / PARACHINI Jerome / RENAUD Bruno
4:01:09.249
4:01:09.249
18
79
RAVAUD Julien / BARTHAU Philippe
4:00:57.661
4:00:57.661
19
4
POULAIN Pierrick / MELILI David
2:39:55.186
2:39:55.186
20
17
LANDREAU Reynald / OLLIVIER Jonathan
0.000
-

END CLNA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
68
DUPONT Archibald / VALLEE Sebastien
4:00:07.069
4:00:07.069
2
29
RENAUDON Frederic / BOUTY Guillaume
4:00:14.816
4:00:14.816
3
2
MARSAULT Kevin / GUILLON Julien
4:00:35.155
4:00:35.155
4
15
BARRE Thomas / BARRE Simon
4:01:01.869
4:01:01.869
5
8
LEDU Nicolas / COISY Kevin
4:01:14.566
4:01:14.566
6
71
ALLANIC Patrick / BOUTEVEILLE Damien
4:00:19.536
4:00:19.536
7
44
BULFON Steeve / CLAIRE Vincent
4:01:03.475
4:01:03.475
8
32
LOTH Eric / DAMIET Florian
4:01:00.440
4:01:00.440
9
117
POUPLIN Morgan / CINQSOUS Dorian
4:00:13.209
4:00:13.209
10
49
BURON Cedric / GENETE Sylvestre
4:01:22.042
4:01:22.042
11
35
JULLIENNE Yann / BELON Pascal
4:00:30.868
4:00:30.868
12
177
HAMOIR Xavier / HAMOIR Jennyfer
4:01:14.555
4:01:14.555
13
91
BARRE Fabien / DEMIGNE Mickael
4:00:49.910
4:00:49.910
14
5
ESNAULT Didier / BERRUET Nicolas
4:00:29.421
4:00:29.421
15
97
MONNIER Gwenael / PARACHINI Jerome / RENAUD Bruno
4:01:09.249
4:01:09.249
16
79
RAVAUD Julien / BARTHAU Philippe
4:00:57.661
4:00:57.661
17
4
POULAIN Pierrick / MELILI David
2:39:55.186
2:39:55.186
18
17
LANDREAU Reynald / OLLIVIER Jonathan
-
-

END CLNA D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
27
DUBLE Laurent / HARIOT Christophe
4:00:45.011
4:00:45.011
2
23
ASSIE Maureen / POUPLIN Julia
4:00:55.656
4:00:55.656