Bike @ CIRCUIT HAUTE SAINTONGE (France) 24 July 2021 by   CHRONOMETRAGE D AQUITAINE
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.2000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
731
OLLIVIER Jeremy
59.754
59.754
0.000
2
66
GAULT Antoine
1:00.034
1:02.325
1:00.034
3
56
ROUVERET Arnaud
1:00.055
1:02.252
1:00.055
4
1
LE BRETON Régis
1:00.721
1:01.866
1:00.721
5
26
ROBERT Sébastien
1:01.867
1:02.487
1:01.867
6
21
PENNA Grégory
1:01.981
1:02.067
1:01.981
7
65
BLASCO Thierry
1:01.994
1:01.994
1:02.287
8
17
GENDRON Cyril
1:02.473
1:02.980
1:02.473
9
63
ALEXANDRE Pascal
1:02.613
1:03.395
1:02.613
10
42
SOUCHON Alex
1:03.448
1:04.535
1:03.448
11
727
OLLIVIER Jonathan
1:03.576
1:04.707
1:03.576
12
212
NICAUD Alexis
1:03.601
1:04.650
1:03.601
13
50
JEAN Ludivine
1:03.651
1:03.651
1:04.708
14
24
LAISSUS Benjamin
1:03.910
1:03.910
1:03.949
15
71
DELHAYE Frédéric
1:04.031
1:04.220
1:04.031
16
133
NOUZILLE Hugo
1:04.295
1:04.295
1:04.612
17
51
BESSE Steven
1:04.394
1:04.394
1:05.127
18
15
DALET Didier
1:04.707
1:04.707
1:05.113
19
110
BROSSIER Ulysse
1:04.794
1:04.794
1:05.560
20
20
DOLAT Philippe
1:04.981
1:05.457
1:04.981
21
7
LANDAIS François
1:05.023
1:05.842
1:05.023
22
11
HOUSSIN Vincent
1:05.218
1:06.665
1:05.218
23
88
LITRE Hugues
1:05.630
1:06.335
1:05.630
24
10
MALLET Mathieu
1:05.913
1:07.569
1:05.913
25
8
LE DU Nicolas
1:05.955
1:05.955
1:06.421
26
39
MOREL Franck
1:06.139
1:07.496
1:06.139
27
31
HAEVERMANS Hendrick
1:06.335
1:06.609
1:06.335
28
77
PICCINATO Rodrigue
1:06.648
1:08.475
1:06.648
29
54
THOUVENIN Emmanuel
1:06.823
1:07.900
1:06.823
30
81
GUILLOT Sébastien
1:07.298
1:08.777
1:07.298
31
144
LAIDET Adrien
1:07.445
1:08.050
1:07.445
32
79
LUNARDI Dominique
1:11.292
1:11.292
1:12.715
33
117
LAUZANNE Morgan
1:14.603
1:14.603
1:15.525
34
72
FOURREAU Thierry
1:14.605
1:15.078
1:14.605
35
16
FABRE Anthony
0.000
0.000
0.000

TWINFURIOUS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
731
OLLIVIER Jeremy
59.754
59.754
-
2
66
GAULT Antoine
1:00.034
1:02.325
1:00.034
3
56
ROUVERET Arnaud
1:00.055
1:02.252
1:00.055
4
1
LE BRETON Régis
1:00.721
1:01.866
1:00.721
5
21
PENNA Grégory
1:01.981
1:02.067
1:01.981
6
65
BLASCO Thierry
1:01.994
1:01.994
1:02.287
7
63
ALEXANDRE Pascal
1:02.613
1:03.395
1:02.613
8
71
DELHAYE Frédéric
1:04.031
1:04.220
1:04.031
9
88
LITRE Hugues
1:05.630
1:06.335
1:05.630
10
54
THOUVENIN Emmanuel
1:06.823
1:07.900
1:06.823
11
79
LUNARDI Dominique
1:11.292
1:11.292
1:12.715

TWINMAX

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
26
ROBERT Sébastien
1:01.867
1:02.487
1:01.867
2
17
GENDRON Cyril
1:02.473
1:02.980
1:02.473
3
42
SOUCHON Alex
1:03.448
1:04.535
1:03.448
4
212
NICAUD Alexis
1:03.601
1:04.650
1:03.601
5
20
DOLAT Philippe
1:04.981
1:05.457
1:04.981
6
7
LANDAIS François
1:05.023
1:05.842
1:05.023
7
39
MOREL Franck
1:06.139
1:07.496
1:06.139
8
72
FOURREAU Thierry
1:14.605
1:15.078
1:14.605

TWINFAST

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
727
OLLIVIER Jonathan
1:03.576
1:04.707
1:03.576
2
50
JEAN Ludivine
1:03.651
1:03.651
1:04.708
3
24
LAISSUS Benjamin
1:03.910
1:03.910
1:03.949
4
133
NOUZILLE Hugo
1:04.295
1:04.295
1:04.612
5
51
BESSE Steven
1:04.394
1:04.394
1:05.127
6
15
DALET Didier
1:04.707
1:04.707
1:05.113
7
110
BROSSIER Ulysse
1:04.794
1:04.794
1:05.560
8
11
HOUSSIN Vincent
1:05.218
1:06.665
1:05.218
9
10
MALLET Mathieu
1:05.913
1:07.569
1:05.913
10
8
LE DU Nicolas
1:05.955
1:05.955
1:06.421
11
31
HAEVERMANS Hendrick
1:06.335
1:06.609
1:06.335
12
77
PICCINATO Rodrigue
1:06.648
1:08.475
1:06.648
13
81
GUILLOT Sébastien
1:07.298
1:08.777
1:07.298
14
144
LAIDET Adrien
1:07.445
1:08.050
1:07.445
15
117
LAUZANNE Morgan
1:14.603
1:14.603
1:15.525
16
16
FABRE Anthony
-
-
-